Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»57th Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Eschborn  ›  Frankfurt   (187.5k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Zabel Erik131319942007
2 Wegmann Fabian121020032016
3 Van Hecke Preben11720062018
4 Rebellin Davide101019942008
5 Heppner Jens10919932004
6 den Bakker Maarten10919922008
7 Bolts Udo9919922003
8 Godefroot Walter9919661979
9 Hundertmarck Kai9919922003
10 Verbeeck Frans9919641977
11 Sørensen Rolf8819882000
12 Niermann Grischa8720002011
13 Müller Dirk8519972013
14 Benedetti Cesare8420102019
15 Peeters Ludo7719761990
16 Zberg Markus7719972007
17 Kroon Karsten7720012013
18 Van Springel Herman7719671980
19 Ekimov Viatcheslav7719911999
20 Aldag Rolf7719952004
21 Merckx Eddy7719671976
22 Dernies Michel7719841995
23 Vandenbrande Jean-Philippe7719801988
24 Knees Christian7720062013
25 Zberg Beat7719932003
26 Ciolek Gerald7620062014
27 de Waele Bert7620022012
28 Geschke Simon7620092018
29 Ivanov Serguei7619972006
30 Degenkolb John7620112019
31 Hondo Danilo7619982013
32 Grabsch Bert7420002013
33 Retschke Robert7420062016
34 Lagutin Sergey7420042018
35 Hoogerland Johnny6620092016
36 Kuiper Hennie6619731987
37 Wesemann Steffen6620022008
38 De Witte Ronald6619701977
39 Ludewig Jörg6620002007
40 Anderson Phil6619821988
41 Riis Bjarne6619861998
42 Kristoff Alexander6620122019
43 Maassen Frans6619801994
44 Gianetti Mauro6619882001
45 Verheyen Geert6620012011
46 Brochard Laurent6619942002
47 Kelly Sean6619771994
48 Marcato Marco6620072012
49 Brandt Christophe6620032009
50 Konishev Dimitri6619942002
51 Thurau Dietrich6619751987
52 Boogerd Michael6619952003
53 Fröhlinger Johannes6320112018
54 Voss Paul6320082016
55 Huysmans Jos5519651976
56 Sinkewitz Patrik5520012009
57 Bugno Gianni5519861995
58 Moser Francesco5519781986
59 Lietaer Eliot5520132019
60 Hamburger Bo5519932001
61 Coenen Johan5520042011
62 Sergeant Marc5519821993
63 Martens Paul5520072017
64 Schepers Wim5519681973
65 Dierickx André5519711977
66 Bouwmans Eddy5519931997
67 Lubberding Henk5519771987
68 Braun Gregor5519771982
69 Rooks Steven5519831994
70 Veuchelen Frederik5520042014
71 Schmidt Torsten5519992004
72 Planckaert Willy5519661978
73 van der Velde Johan5519781986
74 De Wolf Fons5519801990
75 Chiappucci Claudio5519891997
76 Kappes Andreas5519902000
77 Kolobnev Alexandr5420022014
78 Martin Tony5420102017
79 van de Wouwer Kurt5419952004
80 Dietziker Andreas5420082012
81 Delfosse Sébastien5420082017
82 Baugnies Jérôme5420112019
83 Hollenstein Reto5320092019
84 Vanspeybrouck Pieter5320102019
85 Sieberg Marcel5220072019
86 Greipel André5220102019
87 Mager Christian5220122017
88 Ackermann Pascal5220132019
89 Pevenage Rudy4419781986
90 Leclercq Jean-claude4419861992
91 Sievers Holger4420002007
92 Ludwig Olaf4419921996
93 Buchmann Emanuel4420132018
94 Wampers Jean-Marie4419861991
95 Ullrich Jan4419972003
96 Bauer Steve4419851991
97 Dessel Cyril4420012011
98 Catieau José4419691975
99 Schillinger Andreas4420102019
100 Thurau Björn4420072016
101 Sels Ward4419661970
102 Owsian Łukasz4420142018
103 Roosen Luc4419881994
104 Maertens Freddy4419731976
105 Vachon Florian4420112019
106 Petacchi Alessandro4420002007
107 van der Poel Adrie4419811990
108 Cassani Davide4419891995
109 Tschan Jurgen4419711977
110 Planckaert Walter4419741978
111 De Vlaeminck Roger4419731979
112 Altig Rudi4419631970
113 Kleynen Steven4420002007
114 Benčík Petr4420012005
115 Kessler Matthias4420012004
116 Zemke Jens4419972001
117 Van Schil Victor4419651974
118 Voigt Jens4420062013
119 Wynants Jan4419871991
120 Scheirlinckx Bert4420032011
121 Tafi Andrea4419952002
122 Petito Roberto4419992003
123 Thijs Erwin4419932005
124 Bruylandts Dave4420002003
125 Museeuw Johan4419911996
126 Sciandri Maximilian4419931997
127 Knetemann Gerrie4419771981
128 Bourquenoud Pierre4419972001
129 Serry Pieter4320112017
130 Kuyckx Jan4320032007
131 Grabsch Ralf4319982007
132 Rucker Stefan4320042009
133 Van Hyfte Paul4319972004
134 Gottfried Alexander4320092012
135 Denifl Stefan4320072017
136 Glasner Björn4320012010
137 Matthews Michael4320112019
138 Weening Pieter4320072019
139 Timmer Albert4320072010
140 Kern Julian4320102014
141 Sprengers Thomas4320142019
142 Feillu Brice4320102019
143 Kozontchuk Dmitry4320072018
144 Pfingsten Christoph4220122016
145 Burghardt Marcus4220072017
146 Belka Mathias4220092012
147 Ruijgh Rob4220102016
148 Haussler Heinrich4220072019
149 Tsatevich Alexey4220122017
150 Mühlberger Gregor4220162019
151 Jacobs Pieter4220112016
152 Holler Nikodemus4220122017
153 Matzka Ralf4120102014
154 Armée Sander4120102013
155 Belkov Maxim4120102017
156 Saramotins Aleksejs4120102018
157 Arndt Nikias4120102017
158 Westmattelmann Daniel4020102016
159 Mathis Marco4020132019
160 Waeytens Zico4020122018
161 Dufaux Laurent3319911999
162 Jørgensen René3319992003
163 Artunghi Marco3319941997
164 Gastauer Ben3320112019
165 Goubert Stéphane3320012008
166 Arvesen Kurt-Asle3320022007
167 Huzarski Bartosz3320122014
168 Thaler Klaus-Peter3319781982
169 Baguet Serge3319912005
170 Meinert-Nielsen Peter3319921997
171 Werner Christian3320012004
172 Joho Stephan3319861990
173 Piil Jakob Storm3320012003
174 Tchmil Andrei3319931996
175 Fidanza Giovanni3319931995
176 Nerz Dominik3320112016
177 Delaplace Anthony3320142019
178 Celestino Mirko3320032005
179 Tosatto Matteo3320002013
180 Bellemakers Dirk3320102012
181 Furlan Luigi3319861992
182 Criquielion Claude3319791988
183 Firsanov Sergey3320122018
184 Konečný Tomáš3319972007
185 Hervé Pascal3319972000
186 Farazijn Peter3319972003
187 Politt Nils3320172019
188 Bakelants Jan3320092019
189 Lauritzen Dag-Otto3319871991
190 Van Ryckeghem Daniel3319671970
191 Lotz Marc3320022004
192 Babaitsev Artour3319992001
193 Fleischer Thomas3319941997
194 Hungerbühler Pascal3320062009
195 Pintens Georges3319691973
196 Mutter Stefan3319791987
197 Sørensen Nicki3320012007
198 Van Hooydonck Edwig3319881991
199 Holm Sørensen Brian3319911994
200 Carrara Matteo3320072010
201 Fondriest Maurizio3319881996
202 Skibby Jesper3319871998
203 Colombo Gabriele3319961999
204 Jansen Harrie3319701973
205 Zoetemelk Joop3319701987
206 Gölz Rolf3319851990
207 Garzelli Stefano3319972006
208 Backaert Frederik3320162018
209 Junkermann Hans3319621964
210 Planckaert Jo3319942002
211 Honkisz Adrian3320102016
212 Baldato Fabio3319982001
213 Vanconingsloo Georges3319641967
214 Klier Andreas3319982008
215 Bruyneel Johan3319901997
216 Cenghialta Bruno3319951998
217 Bennett Sam3320162018
218 Desmet Armand3319621965
219 Astarloa Igor3320032006
220 Puttini Felice3319952000
221 Morscher Harald3320012007
222 Leman Eric3319701972
223 Hansen Adam3320072019
224 Wauters Marc3319922000
225 Puschel Dieter3319631971
226 Willems Daniel3319791981
227 Van Den Abbeele Frank3319901992
228 Minali Nicola3319951998
229 Hendrix Sascha3319992001
230 Albasini Michael3320032011
231 Berzin Yewgeni3319982000
232 Merckx Axel3319952003
233 Verhoeven Nico3319851994
234 van Heeswijk Max3319982007
235 Van De Laer Jim3319921995
236 Ongarato Alberto3319992008
237 Pauwels Serge3320082018
238 Wilson Michael3319861990
239 Blaudzun Michael3319972002
240 Zamana Cezary3319952005
241 Vanclooster Noel3319661971
242 Bracke Ferdinand3319741976
243 Bartoli Michele3319962002
244 Huser Rolf3319972001
245 Riesebeek Oscar3320172019
246 Tankink Bram3320022017
247 Schumacher Stefan3320052007
248 Claeys Dimitri3320102019
249 Pozzato Filippo3220032016
250 Paterski Maciej3220142017
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08346 sec.