This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
2014
»
«

 2015   »   52nd Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

Stage 2  »  S. Giorgio della Richinvelda  ›  Arte Terme   (166.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Grossschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 854:02:13 4:02:13
2 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team520:04 0:04
3 Ciccone Giulio21,, 0:04
4 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:04
5 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel0:10 0:10
6 Garosio Andrea0:12 0:12
7 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:14 0:14
8 Masnada Fausto0:23 0:23
9 Velasco Simone0:47 0:47
10 Stüssi ColinRoth – Skoda,, 0:47
11 Tintori Devid,, 0:47
12 Pacchiardo Davide,, 0:47
13 Borella Federico,, 0:47
14 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:47
15 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 0:47
16 De Witte Mathias0:46 0:46
17 Van Broekhoven Bram0:54 0:54
18 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega 0:56 0:56
19 Toniatti Andrea1:20 1:20
20 Carlini Ettore1:27 1:27
21 Brovelli Giuseppe1:33 1:33
22 Maestri Mirco2:24 2:24
23 Nardelli StefanoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 2:24
24 Rusnac Maxim,, 2:24
25 Delle Foglie Michael,, 2:24
26 Pasqualon AndreaRoth – Skoda,, 2:24
27 Mrozek Marcin,, 2:24
28 Branchini Giulio,, 2:24
29 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana,, 2:24
30 Castellarnau Florent,, 2:24
31 Fabbro Matteo,, 2:24
32 De Marchi Mattia3:06 3:06
33 Bosmans Tom3:07 3:07
34 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team,, 3:07
35 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - Losch,, 3:07
36 Pioline Renaud,, 3:07
37 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 3:07
38 Luca Remondi Gian3:10 3:10
39 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 3:10
40 Pavlic MarkoRadenska Ljubljana,, 3:10
41 Raileanu Cristian3:17 3:17
42 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 3:17
43 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch,, 3:17
44 Orsini Umberto,, 3:17
45 Favero Emanuele5:59 5:59
46 Cortinovis Loris,, 5:59
47 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club7:04 7:04
48 Barbero Piantino MassimilianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:09 7:09
49 Bonusi Raffaello8:01 8:01
50 Rocchi Nicolò8:41 8:41
51 Toffali Nicola,, 8:41
52 Modena Isaia,, 8:41
53 Campagnolo Giovanni,, 8:41
54 Marcolini Matteo,, 8:41
55 Marchi Andrea,, 8:41
56 Giacobazzi Roberto,, 8:41
57 Milani Gianluca,, 8:41
58 Padun Mark8:43 8:43
59 De Rovere Matteo10:02 10:02
60 Barker Felix12:11 12:11
61 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club13:02 13:02
62 Lizde Seid,, 13:02
63 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 13:02
64 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 13:02
65 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana,, 13:02
66 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 13:02
67 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 13:02
68 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 13:02
69 Gabburo Davide,, 13:02
70 Stock MarioTirol Cycling Team,, 13:02
71 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega ,, 13:02
72 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 13:02
73 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega ,, 13:02
74 Bolzan Riccardo,, 13:02
75 Pattyn Jeroen,, 13:02
76 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 13:02
77 Maguolo Enrico,, 13:02
78 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 13:02
79 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team,, 13:02
80 Perez Anthony,, 13:02
81 Dredge Chris 14:18 14:18
82 Castaldo Filippo16:36 16:36
83 Zanchi David,, 16:36
84 Lebouvier Loick,, 16:36
85 Bianco Marco,, 16:36
86 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16:45 16:45
87 Pinaglia Thomas,, 16:45
88 Gnan Alessio16:47 16:47
89 Cecchin AlbertoRoth – Skoda16:53 16:53
90 Rostollan Thomas17:30 17:30
91 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani18:02 18:02
92 Bottura AlessioRoth – Skoda18:57 18:57
93 Fiorillo Giuseppe19:20 19:20
94 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch20:00 20:00
95 Gomez Luis,, 20:00
DNF Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana,, 20:00
DNF Afewerki Elyas,, 20:00
DNF Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 20:00
DNF Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 20:00
DNF Vaccher AndreaRoth – Skoda,, 20:00
DNS Pichetta Ricardo,, 20:00
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
110▲9 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team47:45:24 7:45:24
29▲7 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:10 0:10
32▼1 Stüssi ColinRoth – Skoda0:39 0:39
46▲2 Velasco Simone0:43 0:43
517▲12 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 0:43
613▲7 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega 0:52 0:52
718▲11 Carlini Ettore1:23 1:23
830▲22 Grossschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:49 1:49
928▲19 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega 1:53 1:53
1032▲22 Masnada Fausto2:12 2:12
115▼6 Maestri Mirco2:20 2:20
1212 Delle Foglie Michael,, 2:20
1316▲3 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana,, 2:20
1415▲1 Castellarnau Florent,, 2:20
1519▲4 Pacchiardo Davide2:36 2:36
1625▲9 De Witte Mathias,, 2:36
1737▲20 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel2:54 2:54
181▼17 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team3:00 3:00
198▼11 De Marchi Mattia3:02 3:02
207▼13 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team3:03 3:03
2131▲10 Toniatti Andrea3:09 3:09
2229▲7 Brovelli Giuseppe3:22 3:22
2327▲4 Pasqualon AndreaRoth – Skoda4:13 4:13
2424 Bosmans Tom4:56 4:56
2536▲11 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team5:51 5:51
2639▲13 Raileanu Cristian6:01 6:01
2756▲29 Ciccone Giulio7:43 7:43
2861▲33 Garosio Andrea7:51 7:51
2944▲15 Mrozek Marcin7:54 7:54
3048▲18 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 8:26 8:26
3168▲37 Borella Federico,, 8:26
3277▲45 Tintori Devid,, 8:26
3371▲38 Van Broekhoven Bram8:33 8:33
3442▲8 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - Losch8:35 8:35
354▼31 Milani Gianluca8:37 8:37
3620▼16 Bonusi Raffaello9:50 9:50
3749▲12 Nardelli StefanoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani10:03 10:03
3859▲21 Branchini Giulio,, 10:03
3972▲33 Rusnac Maxim,, 10:03
4078▲38 Fabbro Matteo,, 10:03
4121▼20 Rocchi Nicolò10:30 10:30
4223▼19 Padun Mark10:32 10:32
4367▲24 Pioline Renaud10:46 10:46
4470▲26 Pavlic MarkoRadenska Ljubljana10:49 10:49
4574▲29 Luca Remondi Gian,, 10:49
4650▲4 Orsini Umberto10:56 10:56
4790▲43 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch11:39 11:39
4893▲45 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch11:41 11:41
493▼46 Lizde Seid12:58 12:58
5011▼39 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 12:58
5155▲4 Cortinovis Loris13:38 13:38
5273▲21 Favero Emanuele,, 13:38
5363▲10 Barbero Piantino MassimilianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:48 14:48
5422▼32 Perez Anthony14:51 14:51
5533▼22 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 14:51
5634▼22 Barker Felix14:55 14:55
5792▲35 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club15:26 15:26
5838▼20 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team15:46 15:46
5957▼2 Marchi Andrea16:20 16:20
6065▲5 Modena Isaia,, 16:20
6181▲20 Toffali Nicola,, 16:20
6284▲22 Marcolini Matteo16:26 16:26
6391▲28 Campagnolo Giovanni17:03 17:03
6498▲34 Giacobazzi Roberto17:05 17:05
6514▼51 Rostollan Thomas17:26 17:26
6653▼13 De Rovere Matteo17:41 17:41
6741▼26 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club18:30 18:30
6845▼23 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana18:32 18:32
6935▼34 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:29 19:29
7040▼30 Pinaglia Thomas,, 19:29
7143▼28 Dredge Chris 19:46 19:46
7246▼26 Reus KaiVerandas Willems Cycling Team20:41 20:41
7351▼22 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 20:41
7447▼27 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 20:41
7554▼21 Maguolo Enrico,, 20:41
7660▼16 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega ,, 20:41
7775▼2 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 20:41
7876▼2 Stock MarioTirol Cycling Team,, 20:41
7979 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega ,, 20:41
8080 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 20:41
8188▲7 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21:24 21:24
8295▲13 Gabburo Davide21:26 21:26
8397▲14 Pattyn Jeroen,, 21:26
84101▲17 Bolzan Riccardo,, 21:26
8552▼33 Castaldo Filippo24:15 24:15
8664▼22 Lebouvier Loick,, 24:15
8766▼21 Gnan Alessio24:26 24:26
8882▼6 Cecchin AlbertoRoth – Skoda24:32 24:32
8987▼2 Zanchi David24:58 24:58
9096▲6 Bianco Marco25:00 25:00
9185▼6 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani26:24 26:24
9258▼34 Bottura AlessioRoth – Skoda26:36 26:36
9362▼31 Fiorillo Giuseppe26:59 26:59
9494 Gomez Luis28:24 28:24
9599▲4 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch,, 28:24
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Stüssi ColinRoth – Skoda7:46:03 7:46:03
23▲1 Velasco Simone0:04 0:04
37▲4 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 0:04
411▲7 Grossschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:10 1:10
512▲7 Masnada Fausto1:33 1:33
66 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana1:41 1:41
75▼2 Castellarnau Florent,, 1:41
810▲2 De Witte Mathias1:57 1:57
915▲6 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel2:15 2:15
109▼1 Bosmans Tom4:17 4:17
1114▲3 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team5:12 5:12
1216▲4 Raileanu Cristian5:22 5:22
1326▲13 Ciccone Giulio7:04 7:04
1430▲16 Garosio Andrea7:12 7:12
1517▲2 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - Losch7:56 7:56
1620▲4 Nardelli StefanoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani9:24 9:24
1729▲12 Branchini Giulio,, 9:24
1838▲20 Fabbro Matteo,, 9:24
198▼11 Padun Mark9:53 9:53
2035▲15 Pavlic MarkoRadenska Ljubljana10:10 10:10
2121 Orsini Umberto10:17 10:17
2244▲22 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch11:02 11:02
232▼21 Lizde Seid12:19 12:19
244▼20 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 12:19
2525 Cortinovis Loris12:59 12:59
2613▼13 Barker Felix14:16 14:16
2727 Marchi Andrea15:41 15:41
2843▲15 Campagnolo Giovanni16:24 16:24
2923▼6 De Rovere Matteo17:02 17:02
3019▼11 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana17:53 17:53
3118▼13 Dredge Chris 19:07 19:07
3222▼10 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project20:02 20:02
3324▼9 Maguolo Enrico,, 20:02
3436▲2 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 20:02
3537▲2 Stock MarioTirol Cycling Team,, 20:02
3639▲3 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 20:02
3741▲4 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project20:45 20:45
3846▲8 Gabburo Davide20:47 20:47
3947▲8 Pattyn Jeroen,, 20:47
4032▼8 Lebouvier Loick23:36 23:36
4133▼8 Gnan Alessio23:47 23:47
4240▼2 Zanchi David24:19 24:19
4328▼15 Bottura AlessioRoth – Skoda25:57 25:57
4431▼13 Fiorillo Giuseppe26:20 26:20
4545 Gomez Luis27:45 27:45
4648▲2 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch,, 27:45
RnkTeamTime
1 Team Colpack 23:26:15 23:26:15
2 MG.Kvis Vega 1:08 1:08
3 Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior2:26 2:26
4 Team Palazzago Fenice5:12 5:12
5 VL Techniek-Abutriek6:02 6:02

Race information

Date: 11th September 2015
Avg. speed winner: 41.24 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: S. Giorgio della Richinvelda › Arte Terme

Race profile



Websites:
www.girofriuliveneziagiulia.it
twitter.com/GiroRegioneFVG

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25935 sec.