The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | +3:19 | - | Hills | MATIAS João Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 7 | 5 | 3:09:37 | ||
2 | 7 | +2:55 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 27 | Efapel | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 91 | +43:10 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 51 | +20:00 | - | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 58 | +21:15 | - | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 13 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 23 | +4:22 | - | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 3 | +2:43 | - | GC | BARBOSA Márcio Aviludo - Louletano | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 52 | +20:11 | - | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 5 | +2:45 | - | Hills | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 36 | +11:26 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 22 | +4:18 | - | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 48 | +19:36 | - | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Aviludo - Louletano | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 33 | +7:29 | - | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 1 | +2:39 | - | Hills | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 10 | +3:04 | - | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 72 | +28:13 | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 2 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo - Louletano | 37 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 6 | +2:53 | - | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 25 | +4:28 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 34 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 56 | +21:05 | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 99 | +51:35 | - | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | 8 | +2:56 | - | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 45 | +18:34 | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 31 | +5:47 | - | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
1 | +0:00 | - | GC | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | 86 | +38:58 | - | Sprint | MANSILHAS Fabio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 50 | +19:53 | - | Hills | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 19 | +4:08 | - | 20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
30 | 11 | +3:08 | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 67 | +25:56 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 15 | +3:44 | - | Sprint | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Aviludo - Louletano | 26 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 9 | +3:01 | - | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 18 | +4:01 | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 97 | +47:40 | - | 21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
36 | 41 | +14:43 | - | GC | AFONSO Luis Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 28 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 73 | +28:41 | - | Hills | SOUSA José Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 53 | +20:16 | - | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 62 | +22:56 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro Efapel | 28 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 42 | +14:47 | - | ALMEIDA Nuno LA Aluminios | 26 | LA Aluminios | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | 66 | +25:47 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 65 | +24:37 | - | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | 21 | +4:13 | - | Hills | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 71 | +28:09 | - | GC | CARNEIRO João Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 59 | +22:10 | - | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 26 | +4:34 | - | TT | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 32 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 20 | +4:12 | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 34 | +8:04 | - | TT | SILVA Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 96 | +46:50 | - | Sprint | RIBEIRO David LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 75 | +30:04 | - | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 17 | +3:57 | - | AZKARATE Iker Fundación Euskadi | 24 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | 29 | +5:01 | - | Sprint | TRUEBA Alvaro Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 95 | +46:20 | - | Sprint | MARCELLI Mattia MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 32 | +5:52 | - | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 38 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 68 | +26:19 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 12 | +3:09 | - | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +21:12 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 43 | +14:52 | - | 21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
59 | 16 | +3:48 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 64 | +24:35 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +22:35 | - | GC | LOPES Pedro José Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 19 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 28 | +4:56 | - | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 46 | +19:33 | - | Climber | COGNET Stéphane Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 36 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 79 | +32:02 | - | GC | ARROYO David Efapel | 38 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 87 | +40:09 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 35 | +11:22 | - | Hills | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 38 | +14:09 | - | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||||
68 | 30 | +5:16 | - | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 27 | +4:45 | - | Hills | LOURENÇO Rafael Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 24 | +4:23 | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:15 0:15 | ||||||
71 | 78 | +31:43 | - | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:15 | ||||
72 | 85 | +38:02 | - | Sprint | VALE Ricardo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 25 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
73 | 54 | +20:22 | - | Classic | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
74 | 70 | +27:18 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
75 | 55 | +21:01 | - | Sprint | 41 | 0:39 0:39 | ||||||
76 | 60 | +22:35 | - | Classic | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Massi - Kuwait Team | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
77 | 69 | +26:59 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
78 | 93 | +45:16 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
79 | 37 | +11:53 | - | GC | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
80 | 47 | +19:34 | - | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
81 | 88 | +40:20 | - | SANTOS Joao Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 23 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 2:36 | |||||
82 | 63 | +23:07 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:36 | ||||
83 | 39 | +14:32 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:36 | ||||
84 | 89 | +40:42 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9:08 9:08 | ||||||
85 | 83 | +37:09 | - | EVANGELISTA Andre Aviludo - Louletano | 22 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 9:08 | |||||
86 | 108 | +1:03:56 | - | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 11:24 11:24 | ||||
87 | 84 | +37:18 | - | Sprint | FERNANDES João LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | ,, 11:24 | ||||
88 | 102 | +57:34 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 11:24 | ||||
89 | 82 | +35:12 | - | TT | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 11:24 | ||||
90 | 77 | +31:43 | - | 19 | ,, 11:24 | |||||||
91 | 100 | +52:41 | - | CORDEIRO Damien Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 11:24 | |||||
92 | 92 | +44:33 | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Fábio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 11:24 | ||||
93 | 44 | +14:59 | - | Hills | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 11:24 | ||||
94 | 103 | +58:47 | - | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 20 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 11:24 | |||||
95 | 106 | +1:00:57 | - | GC | LEAL Tiago Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 11:24 | ||||
96 | 94 | +45:41 | - | 20 | ,, 11:24 | |||||||
97 | 81 | +34:31 | - | Climber | GONÇALVES Júlio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | ,, 11:24 | ||||
98 | 107 | +1:02:18 | - | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Team | 31 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 11:24 | ||||
99 | 110 | +1:07:29 | - | 19 | ,, 11:24 | |||||||
100 | 98 | +48:34 | - | 21 | ,, 11:24 | |||||||
101 | 112 | +1:11:34 | - | Hills | 21 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
102 | 90 | +40:46 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 11:24 | ||||
103 | 49 | +19:44 | - | GC | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 11:24 | ||||
104 | 40 | +14:39 | - | Climber | 30 | ,, 11:24 | ||||||
105 | 76 | +30:43 | - | 21 | ,, 11:24 | |||||||
106 | 104 | +1:00:51 | - | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 11:24 | ||||
107 | 80 | +33:52 | - | 20 | ,, 11:24 | |||||||
108 | 109 | +1:07:19 | - | 20 | ,, 11:24 | |||||||
109 | 74 | +29:53 | - | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 11:24 | ||||
110 | 101 | +56:49 | - | 20 | ,, 11:24 | |||||||
111 | 111 | +1:09:09 | - | TT | MOREIRA Francisco Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | 19:20 19:20 | ||||
112 | 105 | +1:00:55 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 19:20 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | GC | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 18:00:18 | .. | |||||
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Hills | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 40 | 25 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo - Louletano | 37 | Aviludo - Louletano | 30 | 18 | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | GC | BARBOSA Márcio Aviludo - Louletano | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano | 25 | 14 | ,, 2:43 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Hills | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 15 | 8 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 10 | 6 | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 27 | Efapel | 5 | 4 | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 3 | 3 | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | 3 | 2 | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | 1 | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | - | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Hills | MATIAS João Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Aviludo - Louletano | 26 | Aviludo - Louletano | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | AZKARATE Iker Fundación Euskadi | 24 | Fundación Euskadi | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 4:01 4:01 | .. | ||||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | 20 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||||||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | Hills | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | 4:13 4:13 | .. | ||||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | Radio Popular Boavista | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||||||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 34 | Radio Popular Boavista | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | TT | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 32 | Efapel | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Hills | LOURENÇO Rafael Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 4:45 4:45 | .. | ||||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 4:56 4:56 | .. | ||||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TRUEBA Alvaro Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 5:47 5:47 | .. | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 38 | Efapel | 5:52 5:52 | .. | ||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | TT | SILVA Daniel Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | 8:04 8:04 | .. | ||||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | - | Hills | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 11:26 11:26 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | GC | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 11:53 11:53 | .. | ||||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | - | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:32 14:32 | .. | ||||
40 | 14 | ▼26 | - | Climber | 30 | 14:39 14:39 | .. | ||||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | GC | AFONSO Luis Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 28 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 14:43 14:43 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | ALMEIDA Nuno LA Aluminios | 26 | LA Aluminios | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | 21 | 14:52 14:52 | .. | |||||||
44 | 16 | ▼28 | - | Hills | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 14:59 14:59 | .. | ||||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 18:34 18:34 | .. | ||||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | - | Climber | COGNET Stéphane Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 36 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 19:33 19:33 | .. | ||||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | - | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | 19:34 19:34 | .. | ||||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Aviludo - Louletano | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano | 19:36 19:36 | .. | ||||
49 | 37 | ▼12 | - | GC | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 19:44 19:44 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | - | Hills | 21 | 19:53 19:53 | .. | ||||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 20:00 20:00 | .. | ||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20:11 20:11 | .. | ||||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 20:16 20:16 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | - | Classic | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 20:22 20:22 | .. | ||||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 41 | 21:01 21:01 | .. | ||||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 21:05 21:05 | .. | ||||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | - | TT | 21 | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||||||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 21:15 21:15 | .. | ||||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 22:10 22:10 | .. | ||||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | - | Classic | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Massi - Kuwait Team | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 22:35 22:35 | .. | ||||
61 | 66 | ▲5 | - | GC | LOPES Pedro José Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 19 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 22:35 | .. | ||||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro Efapel | 28 | Efapel | 22:56 22:56 | .. | ||||
63 | 59 | ▼4 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23:07 23:07 | .. | ||||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 24:35 24:35 | .. | ||||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | - | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |||||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 25:47 25:47 | .. | ||||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | - | TT | 20 | 25:56 25:56 | .. | ||||||
68 | 76 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 19 | 26:19 26:19 | .. | ||||||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | 26:59 26:59 | .. | ||||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:18 27:18 | .. | ||||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | - | GC | CARNEIRO João Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 28:09 28:09 | .. | ||||
72 | 80 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 28:13 28:13 | .. | ||||
73 | 81 | ▲8 | - | Hills | SOUSA José Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 28:41 28:41 | .. | ||||
74 | 47 | ▼27 | - | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Fundación Euskadi | 29:53 29:53 | .. | ||||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | 30:04 30:04 | .. | ||||
76 | 49 | ▼27 | - | 21 | 30:43 30:43 | .. | |||||||
77 | 57 | ▼20 | - | 19 | 31:43 31:43 | .. | |||||||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | FREITAS Daniel W52/FC Porto | 27 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 31:43 | .. | ||||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | - | GC | ARROYO David Efapel | 38 | Efapel | 32:02 32:02 | .. | ||||
80 | 65 | ▼15 | - | 20 | 33:52 33:52 | .. | |||||||
81 | 68 | ▼13 | - | Climber | GONÇALVES Júlio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | 34:31 34:31 | .. | ||||
82 | 69 | ▼13 | - | TT | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | 35:12 35:12 | .. | ||||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | - | EVANGELISTA Andre Aviludo - Louletano | 22 | Aviludo - Louletano | 37:09 37:09 | .. | |||||
84 | 74 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | FERNANDES João LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | 37:18 37:18 | .. | ||||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | VALE Ricardo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 25 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 38:02 38:02 | .. | ||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MANSILHAS Fabio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | 38:58 38:58 | .. | ||||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 40:09 40:09 | .. | ||||||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | - | SANTOS Joao Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 23 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 40:20 40:20 | .. | |||||
89 | 85 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 40:42 40:42 | .. | ||||||
90 | 82 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 40:46 40:46 | .. | ||||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 43:10 43:10 | .. | ||||
92 | 87 | ▼5 | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Fábio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | 44:33 44:33 | .. | ||||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | 45:16 45:16 | .. | ||||
94 | 88 | ▼6 | - | 20 | 45:41 45:41 | .. | |||||||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MARCELLI Mattia MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 46:20 46:20 | .. | ||||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | RIBEIRO David LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | 46:50 46:50 | .. | ||||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | - | 21 | 47:40 47:40 | .. | |||||||
98 | 89 | ▼9 | - | 21 | 48:34 48:34 | .. | |||||||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | - | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 51:35 51:35 | .. | |||||
100 | 94 | ▼6 | - | CORDEIRO Damien Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 52:41 52:41 | .. | |||||
101 | 98 | ▼3 | - | 20 | 56:49 56:49 | .. | |||||||
102 | 99 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | 57:34 57:34 | .. | ||||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | - | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 20 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 58:47 58:47 | .. | |||||
104 | 104 | - | - | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 1:00:51 1:00:51 | .. | ||||
105 | 95 | ▼10 | - | TT | 19 | 1:00:55 1:00:55 | .. | ||||||
106 | 105 | ▼1 | - | GC | LEAL Tiago Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:00:57 1:00:57 | .. | ||||
107 | 107 | - | - | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Team | 31 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 1:02:18 1:02:18 | .. | ||||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 1:03:56 1:03:56 | .. | ||||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | - | 20 | 1:07:19 1:07:19 | .. | |||||||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | - | 19 | 1:07:29 1:07:29 | .. | |||||||
111 | 106 | ▼5 | - | TT | MOREIRA Francisco Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1:09:09 1:09:09 | .. | ||||
112 | 112 | - | - | Hills | 21 | 1:11:34 1:11:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | Hills | MATIAS João Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 54 | +25 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Hills | GONZÁLEZ Mario Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 44 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Radio Popular Boavista | 24 | Radio Popular Boavista | 41 | +6 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Hills | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 32 | +1 | |
5 | 15 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 27 | Efapel | 30 | +20 | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | +13 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 29 | - | |
6 | ▼2 | - | GC | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 25 | - | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo - Louletano | 37 | Aviludo - Louletano | 22 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 19 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 18 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Classic | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 16 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 16 | +16 | ||
15 | - | - | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | 13 | +13 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 13 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | - | GC | BARBOSA Márcio Aviludo - Louletano | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano | 12 | +4 | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | TT | SILVA Bruno Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 10 | - | |
19 | - | - | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 10 | +10 | ||
20 | - | - | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | 8 | +8 | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 6 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 6 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 6 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | 4 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 4 | +2 | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 4 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 19 | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | GC | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 18 | - | ||
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 12 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 7 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 34 | Radio Popular Boavista | 6 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | 5 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | 30 | 4 | - | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | TRUEBA Alvaro Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Hills | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | GC | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 3 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Hills | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 18:03:03 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | NEVES José W52/FC Porto | 22 | W52/FC Porto | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | 20 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Hills | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Hills | LOURENÇO Rafael Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 20 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | GC | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | 21 | 12:07 12:07 | .. | ||||
14 | 5 | ▼9 | - | Hills | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | - | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | 16:49 16:49 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Hills | 21 | 17:08 17:08 | .. | |||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MARTINGIL César Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 23 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Classic | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | 17:37 17:37 | .. | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | - | TT | 21 | 18:27 18:27 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | - | GC | LOPES Pedro José Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 19 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20:22 20:22 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | - | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | 21:52 21:52 | .. | ||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | - | TT | 20 | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 19 | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24:33 24:33 | .. | |
27 | 34 | ▲7 | - | GC | CARNEIRO João Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 18 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 25:24 25:24 | .. | |
28 | 35 | ▲7 | - | Hills | SOUSA José Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 25:56 25:56 | .. | |
29 | 16 | ▼13 | - | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Fundación Euskadi | 27:08 27:08 | .. | |
30 | 17 | ▼13 | - | 21 | 27:58 27:58 | .. | ||||
31 | 21 | ▼10 | - | 19 | 28:58 28:58 | .. | ||||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | - | 20 | 31:07 31:07 | .. | ||||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | TT | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | 32:27 32:27 | .. | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | EVANGELISTA Andre Aviludo - Louletano | 22 | Aviludo - Louletano | 34:24 34:24 | .. | ||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | FERNANDES João LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | 34:33 34:33 | .. | |
36 | 41 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MANSILHAS Fabio LA Aluminios | 23 | LA Aluminios | 36:13 36:13 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 37:24 37:24 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | SANTOS Joao Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 23 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 37:35 37:35 | .. | ||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 37:57 37:57 | .. | |||
40 | 36 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 38:01 38:01 | .. | |
41 | 38 | ▼3 | - | 20 | 42:56 42:56 | .. | ||||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | RIBEIRO David LA Aluminios | 22 | LA Aluminios | 44:05 44:05 | .. | |
43 | 49 | ▲6 | - | 21 | 44:55 44:55 | .. | ||||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | - | 21 | 45:49 45:49 | .. | ||||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | - | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 48:50 48:50 | .. | ||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | - | CORDEIRO Damien Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 49:56 49:56 | .. | ||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | - | 20 | 54:04 54:04 | .. | ||||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | 54:49 54:49 | .. | |
49 | 48 | ▼1 | - | SAAVEDRA Bernardo Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 20 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 56:02 56:02 | .. | ||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | - | TT | 19 | 58:10 58:10 | .. | |||
51 | 50 | ▼1 | - | GC | LEAL Tiago Miranda - Mortágua | 18 | Miranda - Mortágua | 58:12 58:12 | .. | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | - | 20 | 1:04:34 1:04:34 | .. | ||||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | - | 19 | 1:04:44 1:04:44 | .. | ||||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | - | TT | MOREIRA Francisco Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | 1:06:24 1:06:24 | .. | |
55 | 55 | - | - | Hills | 21 | 1:08:49 1:08:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | W52/FC Porto | CT | 54:07:14 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Fundación Euskadi | CT | 2:27 2:27 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Aviludo - Louletano | CT | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.19 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:34
- Vert. meters:1353
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: