Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   12th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCIPntTime
11- Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project4025 10:45:33 10:45:33
22- Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha30180:08 0:08
33- Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting 16140:20 0:20
47▲3 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team12110:35 0:35
54▼1 Roglic PrimozAdria Mobil1080:36 0:36
65▼1 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador86,, 0:36
76▼1 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 640:37 0:37
88- Reda FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD330:40 0:40
99- Grossschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:43 0:43
1012▲2 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team10:51 0:51
1110▼1 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega 0:53 0:53
1211▼1 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team,, 0:53
1313- Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega 0:56 0:56
1414- Polnicky JiriWhirlpool Author 0:57 0:57
1515- Pavlic MarkoRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:57
1616- Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay0:59 0:59
1717- Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay1:00 1:00
1818- Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC1:03 1:03
1919- Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC,, 1:03
2020- Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:05 1:05
2121- Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:05
2222- Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:05
2323- Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, 1:05
2424- Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team1:06 1:06
2533▲8 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil,, 1:06
2625▼1 Golcer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:09 1:09
2726▼1 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat 1:10 1:10
2827▼1 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:10
2928▼1 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13 1:13
3029▼1 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 1:13
3130▼1 Laton ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:18 1:18
3231▼1 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team,, 1:18
3332▼1 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 1:19 1:19
3436▲2 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha,, 1:19
3534▼1 Hernandez Jose TitoGM Cycling Team1:20 1:20
3635▼1 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife1:22 1:22
3737- Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:24 1:24
3838- Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay,, 1:24
3939- Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team1:26 1:26
4040- Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:28 1:28
4141- van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:28
4242- Frischknecht Andri1:29 1:29
4343- Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda1:32 1:32
4444- Fluckiger Lukas1:33 1:33
4545- Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør1:35 1:35
4646- d' Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team1:36 1:36
4747- Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 1:36
4848- Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega 1:37 1:37
4949- Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife1:38 1:38
5050- Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha1:39 1:39
5151- Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov1:40 1:40
5252- Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team,, 1:40
5353- Buchácek TomásWhirlpool Author ,, 1:40
5454- Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo1:41 1:41
5555- Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 1:42 1:42
5657▲1 Groselj Ziga1:43 1:43
5758▲1 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay2:08 2:08
5859▲1 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg2:10 2:10
5960▲1 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, 2:10
6061▲1 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team,, 2:10
6162▲1 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør2:11 2:11
6263▲1 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay2:12 2:12
6364▲1 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:13 2:13
6465▲1 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße2:14 2:14
6566▲1 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:15 2:15
6667▲1 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife2:16 2:16
6768▲1 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team2:18 2:18
6869▲1 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC2:19 2:19
6970▲1 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador2:21 2:21
7071▲1 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay2:22 2:22
7172▲1 Gaspar JoãoTeam Ecuador2:24 2:24
7273▲1 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author ,, 2:24
7374▲1 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil2:25 2:25
7475▲1 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostējov2:26 2:26
7576▲1 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov2:29 2:29
7677▲1 Zwingenberger PhilippTeam Heizomat 2:43 2:43
7778▲1 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat ,, 2:43
7879▲1 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße2:44 2:44
7980▲1 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 2:44
8081▲1 Parra Jordan ArleyGM Cycling Team,, 2:44
8182▲1 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC2:45 2:45
8283▲1 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha2:46 2:46
8384▲1 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha,, 2:46
8485▲1 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana,, 2:46
8586▲1 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha2:47 2:47
8687▲1 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 2:50 2:50
8788▲1 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße2:53 2:53
8889▲1 Schafbauer Josef2:54 2:54
8990▲1 Vetsch Enea,, 2:54
9091▲1 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting 2:55 2:55
9192▲1 Razingar Matej2:59 2:59
9293▲1 Zakarin Aydar,, 2:59
9394▲1 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:01 3:01
9495▲1 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador3:06 3:06
9596▲1 Novak DomenAdria Mobil3:08 3:08
9697▲1 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg3:15 3:15
9798▲1 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team3:35 3:35
9899▲1 Kritskiy Timofey3:37 3:37
99100▲1 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin3:38 3:38
100101▲1 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC3:40 3:40
101102▲1 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 3:40
102104▲2 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin3:41 3:41
103105▲2 Dinkler Jonathan3:48 3:48
104103▼1 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:01 4:01
105106▲1 Terasaki TakeroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:08 4:08
106107▲1 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team4:12 4:12
107108▲1 Malovec LubosCycling Academy Team4:15 4:15
108109▲1 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:17 4:17
109110▲1 DaŠko MarioCycling Academy Team4:18 4:18
110111▲1 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project4:28 4:28
111114▲3 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project4:30 4:30
112112- Jurco MatejKemo Dukla Trencin,, 4:30
113115▲2 Kovác MarosKemo Dukla Trencin4:36 4:36
114118▲4 Obersteiner Florian4:44 4:44
115119▲4 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:48 4:48
116120▲4 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife4:57 4:57
117122▲5 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:58 4:58
118123▲5 KatraŠnik Gašper5:02 5:02
119125▲6 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør5:14 5:14
120126▲6 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße5:38 5:38
121127▲6 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author 5:40 5:40
122128▲6 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team5:44 5:44
123130▲7 Vigano DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD5:50 5:50
124131▲7 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:58 5:58
125132▲7 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:59 5:59
126133▲7 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team6:11 6:11
127134▲7 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg6:14 6:14
128135▲7 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana6:17 6:17
129136▲7 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team6:18 6:18
130137▲7 GroŠelj Matic6:28 6:28
131138▲7 Reimer MartinLKT Team Brandenburg6:31 6:31
132139▲7 Sipos Marek6:44 6:44
133140▲7 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana6:48 6:48
134121▼13 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD7:00 7:00
135141▲6 Poljanec Miha7:08 7:08
136143▲7 Edmüller BenjaminTeam Heizomat 7:35 7:35
137144▲7 Burkhardt HolgerTeam Heizomat 7:37 7:37
138146▲8 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg8:48 8:48
139147▲8 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør8:50 8:50
140148▲8 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 9:14 9:14
141150▲9 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD9:28 9:28
142151▲9 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana9:42 9:42
143152▲9 Svab Jernej10:11 10:11
144153▲9 Per DavidAdria Mobil13:51 13:51
145154▲9 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil13:57 13:57
146142▼4 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team14:47 14:47
147157▲10 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega 14:51 14:51
148158▲10 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife15:07 15:07
149159▲10 Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team15:13 15:13
150160▲10 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team15:17 15:17
151164▲13 Benhamouda Mehdi17:04 17:04
152166▲14 Gessner Konrad17:38 17:38
153167▲14 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD17:44 17:44
154168▲14 Imhof Claudio17:52 17:52
155169▲14 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg17:53 17:53
156170▲14 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov18:18 18:18
157171▲14 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße18:28 18:28
158173▲15 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße18:57 18:57
159174▲15 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:10 19:10
160175▲15 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør19:31 19:31
161176▲15 Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana21:30 21:30
162178▲16 Holomek MilanKemo Dukla Trencin21:48 21:48
163180▲17 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 22:49 22:49
164185▲21 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin25:25 25:25
165179▲14 Valognes Quentin29:03 29:03
166186▲20 Jägeler Robert29:33 29:33
167187▲20 Steger Lukas29:59 29:59
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32:18:58 32:18:58
22- Rabobank Development Team0:18 0:18
33- Itera - Katusha0:50 0:50
44- AWT-GreenWay0:54 0:54
55- MG.Kvis Vega 0:59 0:59
66- Adria Mobil1:18 1:18
77- Poland1:24 1:24
88- WSA-Greenlife1:45 1:45
99- Amplatz - BMC1:57 1:57
11- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:14 2:14
12- Meridiana Kamen Team2:32 2:32
13- Whirlpool Author 2:38 2:38
14- Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:56 2:56
15- Team Ecuador3:02 3:02
16- GM Cycling Team3:17 3:17
17- Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:55 3:55
18- SKC Tufo Prostējov4:16 4:16
19- Team Heizomat 4:17 4:17
20- Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:35 4:35
21- Cycling Academy Team4:53 4:53
22- LKT Team Brandenburg5:16 5:16
23- MLP Team Bergstraße5:31 5:31
24- Sava,, 5:31
25- Radenska Ljubljana5:54 5:54
27- Team Sparebanken Sør6:41 6:41
28- Team Idea 2010 ASD7:54 7:54
29- Kemo Dukla Trencin8:06 8:06
30- P&S Team Thüringen42:25 42:25

Race information

Date: 15th March 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25251 sec.