This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   12th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Porec  ›  Labin   (158k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha853:35:03 3:35:03
2 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project52,, ,,
3 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 210:07 0:07
4 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting ,, 0:07
5 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil,, 0:07
6 Polnicky JiriWhirlpool Author 0:16 0:16
7 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, 0:16
8 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:16
9 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:16
10 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador,, 0:16
11 Grossschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:16
12 Reda FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 0:16
13 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:16
14 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team,, 0:16
15 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:16
16 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega 0:29 0:29
17 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 0:29
18 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, 0:29
19 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:29
20 d' Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team,, 0:29
21 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team,, 0:29
22 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team,, 0:29
23 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay,, 0:29
24 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team,, 0:29
25 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay,, 0:29
26 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC,, 0:29
27 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 0:29
28 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:29
29 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha,, 0:29
30 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team,, 0:29
31 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:29
32 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:29
33 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha,, 0:29
34 Roglic PrimozAdria Mobil,, 0:29
35 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:29
36 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team,, 0:29
37 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay,, 0:29
38 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat ,, 0:29
39 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:29
40 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife,, 0:29
41 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha,, 0:29
42 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:29
43 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:29
44 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha,, 0:29
45 Golcer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:29
46 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:29
47 Buchácek TomásWhirlpool Author ,, 0:29
48 Pavlic MarkoRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:29
49 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC,, 0:29
50 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:29
51 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:29
52 Fluckiger Lukas,, 0:29
53 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:29
54 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team,, 0:29
55 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author ,, 0:29
56 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:29
57 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:29
58 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:29
59 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:29
60 Groselj Ziga,, 0:29
61 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha,, 0:29
62 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo,, 0:29
63 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:29
64 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:29
65 Hernandez Jose TitoGM Cycling Team,, 0:29
66 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:29
67 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:29
68 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil,, 0:29
69 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:29
70 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat ,, 0:29
71 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, 0:29
72 Gaspar JoãoTeam Ecuador,, 0:29
73 Malovec LubosCycling Academy Team,, 0:29
74 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:29
75 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:29
76 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:29
77 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:29
78 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, 0:29
79 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay,, 0:29
80 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:29
81 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:29
82 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, 0:29
83 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:29
84 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador,, 0:29
85 Zwingenberger PhilippTeam Heizomat ,, 0:29
86 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:29
87 Razingar Matej,, 0:29
88 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:29
89 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting ,, 0:29
90 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:29
91 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:29
92 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:29
93 Zakarin Aydar,, 0:29
94 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:29
95 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author ,, 0:29
96 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay,, 0:29
97 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:29
98 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:29
99 KatraŠnik Gašper,, 0:29
100 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador,, 0:29
101 Parra Jordan ArleyGM Cycling Team,, 0:29
102 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife,, 0:29
103 DaŠko MarioCycling Academy Team,, 0:29
104 Frischknecht Andri,, 0:29
105 Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda,, 0:29
106 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:29
107 Egner ArneTeam Stölting ,, 0:29
108 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:29
109 Schafbauer Josef,, 0:29
110 Kritskiy Timofey,, 0:29
111 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team,, 0:29
112 Forster Lars,, 0:29
113 Laton ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:29
114 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:29
115 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay,, 0:29
116 Nappa Fabio,, 0:29
117 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC,, 0:29
118 Vetsch Enea,, 0:29
119 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:29
120 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:29
121 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:29
122 Kovác MarosKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:29
123 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:29
124 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:29
125 Reimer MartinLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:29
126 Poli Umberto1:25 1:25
127 Campagnaro SimoneMeridiana Kamen Team,, 1:25
128 Terasaki TakeroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 1:25
129 Obersteiner Florian1:33 1:33
130 Jurco MatejKemo Dukla Trencin,, 1:33
131 Dinkler Jonathan,, 1:33
132 Stash MamyrRusVelo,, 1:33
133 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team,, 1:33
134 Förster Peter,, 1:33
135 Vigano DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 1:33
136 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team1:36 1:36
137 Novak DomenAdria Mobil1:40 1:40
138 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 1:40
139 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team,, 1:40
140 Mosin Sergey2:22 2:22
141 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana2:27 2:27
142 Sipos Marek2:33 2:33
143 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße2:40 2:40
144 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team2:47 2:47
145 Xanke Torben2:52 2:52
146 Becker Benedikt,, 2:52
147 Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana,, 2:52
148 Schuchmann Franz-leon2:59 2:59
149 GroŠelj Matic,, 2:59
150 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov3:03 3:03
151 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting 3:14 3:14
152 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 3:14
153 Burkhardt HolgerTeam Heizomat ,, 3:14
154 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team,, 3:14
155 Edmüller BenjaminTeam Heizomat ,, 3:14
156 Imhof Claudio3:19 3:19
157 Benhamouda Mehdi,, 3:19
158 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife3:37 3:37
159 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD3:39 3:39
160 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team,, 3:39
161 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør3:46 3:46
162 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana3:50 3:50
163 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 3:50
164 Poljanec Miha3:58 3:58
165 Valognes Quentin,, 3:58
166 Geßner Konrad,, 3:58
167 Ossyra Gabriel,, 3:58
168 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project4:05 4:05
169 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg,, 4:05
170 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg4:08 4:08
171 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg,, 4:08
172 Herbert Luca,, 4:08
173 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße4:29 4:29
174 Walbrül GeroTeam Heizomat 4:54 4:54
175 Campbell Daragh4:56 4:56
176 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße4:59 4:59
177 Svab Jernej5:29 5:29
178 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov5:32 5:32
179 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin5:40 5:40
180 Ward-packard Ezra Matthias5:45 5:45
181 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 7:04 7:04
182 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 7:21 7:21
183 Per DavidAdria Mobil7:49 7:49
184 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil,, 7:49
185 Jägeler Robert8:55 8:55
186 Steger Lukas,, 8:55
187 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 9:00 9:00
188 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega ,, 9:00
189 Holomek MilanKemo Dukla Trencin,, 9:00
190 Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10:06 10:06
191 Mini Emanuel10:55 10:55
192 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team11:51 11:51
DNF Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team -3:35:03 -3:35:03
DNF Krause Robert,, -3:35:03
DNF Kämna LennardTeam Stölting ,, -3:35:03
DNF Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting ,, -3:35:03
DNF Brandl Wolfgang,, -3:35:03
DNF Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team,, -3:35:03
DNF Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, -3:35:03
DNF Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team,, -3:35:03
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
114▲13 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha43:37:04 3:37:04
225▲23 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:06 0:06
310▲7 Gogl MichaelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:13 0:13
413▲9 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil0:17 0:17
543▲38 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting 0:20 0:20
63▼3 Grossschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:25 0:25
76▼1 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:26 0:26
87▼1 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:26
931▲22 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team0:28 0:28
1034▲24 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador,, 0:28
1148▲37 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife0:29 0:29
12101▲89 Reda FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD0:32 0:32
13112▲99 Polnicky JiriWhirlpool Author 0:33 0:33
14118▲104 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:33
15153▲138 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega 0:35 0:35
168▼8 Roglic PrimozAdria Mobil0:36 0:36
171▼16 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team0:37 0:37
182▼16 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife,, 0:37
194▼15 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay0:39 0:39
205▼15 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay,, 0:39
2111▼10 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:39
2212▼10 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC,, 0:39
2315▼8 Zwingenberger PhilippTeam Heizomat 0:40 0:40
2417▼7 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:40
2520▼5 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team,, 0:40
2622▼4 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team,, 0:40
2723▼4 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat ,, 0:40
2826▼2 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:41 0:41
2927▼2 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:41
3028▼2 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay,, 0:41
3130▼1 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:41
3232 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, 0:41
3333 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team,, 0:41
3435▲1 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:41
3536▲1 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:41
3637▲1 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:41
3738▲1 Parra Jordan ArleyGM Cycling Team,, 0:41
3840▲2 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør0:42 0:42
3941▲2 d' Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team,, 0:42
4042▲2 Kritskiy Timofey,, 0:42
4146▲5 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay,, 0:42
4245▲3 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author ,, 0:42
4347▲4 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:42
4450▲6 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team,, 0:42
4549▲4 Malovec LubosCycling Academy Team,, 0:42
4651▲5 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 0:42
4753▲6 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:42
4854▲6 Laton ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:42
4955▲6 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team,, 0:42
5056▲6 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat ,, 0:42
5159▲8 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, 0:42
5258▲6 Egner ArneTeam Stölting ,, 0:42
5360▲7 Gaspar JoãoTeam Ecuador0:43 0:43
5461▲7 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:43
5563▲8 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha,, 0:43
5662▲6 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:43
5764▲7 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay,, 0:43
5865▲7 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:43
5966▲7 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author ,, 0:43
6068▲8 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha,, 0:43
6171▲10 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting ,, 0:43
6287▲25 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:43
6373▲10 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife0:44 0:44
6474▲10 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:44
6575▲10 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha,, 0:44
6676▲10 Hernandez Jose TitoGM Cycling Team,, 0:44
67115▲48 Pavlic MarkoRadenska Ljubljana,, 0:44
6877▲9 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:44
6981▲12 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:44
7082▲12 KatraŠnik Gašper,, 0:44
7184▲13 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife,, 0:44
7285▲13 Frischknecht Andri,, 0:44
7386▲13 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil,, 0:44
7489▲15 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostējov0:45 0:45
7595▲20 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 0:45
7694▲18 DaŠko MarioCycling Academy Team,, 0:45
7796▲19 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:45
7898▲20 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:45
7999▲20 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC,, 0:45
80100▲20 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:45
81103▲22 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:45
82104▲22 Kovác MarosKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:45
83106▲23 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:45
84108▲24 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:46 0:46
85109▲24 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:46
86110▲24 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:46
87113▲26 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team,, 0:46
88116▲28 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:46
89117▲28 Buchácek TomásWhirlpool Author ,, 0:46
90123▲33 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha,, 0:46
91122▲31 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:46
92121▲29 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin,, 0:46
93124▲31 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:46
94129▲35 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo0:47 0:47
95128▲33 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:47
96130▲34 Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda,, 0:47
97132▲35 Reimer MartinLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:47
98133▲35 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:47
99135▲36 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:47
100137▲37 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, 0:47
101139▲38 Zakarin Aydar,, 0:47
102141▲39 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 0:48 0:48
103142▲39 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:48
104143▲39 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:48
105144▲39 Golcer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:48
106146▲40 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:48
107148▲41 Forster Lars,, 0:48
108149▲41 Fluckiger Lukas,, 0:48
109150▲41 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:48
110155▲45 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay,, 0:48
111157▲46 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:49 0:49
112161▲49 Groselj Ziga,, 0:49
113162▲49 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:49
114163▲49 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:49
115164▲49 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:49
116167▲51 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC0:50 0:50
117171▲54 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:50
118175▲57 Schafbauer Josef0:51 0:51
119178▲59 Vetsch Enea,, 0:51
120180▲60 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:52 0:52
121182▲61 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador,, 0:52
122183▲61 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha0:54 0:54
123186▲63 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador,, 0:54
124189▲65 Nappa Fabio0:55 0:55
125192▲67 Razingar Matej0:56 0:56
126154▲28 Poli Umberto1:44 1:44
127169▲42 Campagnaro SimoneMeridiana Kamen Team1:46 1:46
12857▼71 Stash MamyrRusVelo,, 1:46
12979▼50 Vigano DavideTeam Idea 2010 ASD1:48 1:48
130111▼19 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team1:50 1:50
131185▲54 Terasaki TakeroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 1:50
132120▼12 Obersteiner Florian,, 1:50
133151▲18 Dinkler Jonathan1:52 1:52
134168▲34 Jurco MatejKemo Dukla Trencin1:54 1:54
135136▲1 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team,, 1:54
136174▲38 Förster Peter1:55 1:55
13790▼47 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD1:56 1:56
13893▼45 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team,, 1:56
139145▲6 Novak DomenAdria Mobil1:59 1:59
14067▼73 Mosin Sergey2:36 2:36
14178▼63 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana2:42 2:42
142179▲37 Sipos Marek2:56 2:56
14369▼74 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team3:01 3:01
144173▲29 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße3:02 3:02
14597▼48 Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana3:07 3:07
146138▼8 Schuchmann Franz-leon3:17 3:17
147 GroŠelj Matic3:18 3:18
148190▲42 Becker Benedikt,, 3:18
149194▲45 Xanke Torben3:22 3:22
150152▲2 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 3:22
15180▼71 Edmüller BenjaminTeam Heizomat 3:29 3:29
152114▼38 Burkhardt HolgerTeam Heizomat 3:31 3:31
15339▼114 Imhof Claudio3:32 3:32
154134▼20 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 3:32
155125▼30 Benhamouda Mehdi3:37 3:37
156197▲41 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team3:45 3:45
15716▼141 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team3:50 3:50
15872▼86 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife3:51 3:51
15983▼76 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD3:54 3:54
1609▼151 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana3:57 3:57
161119▼42 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør4:03 4:03
162200▲38 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting 4:05 4:05
163105▼58 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD4:06 4:06
16444▼120 Geßner Konrad4:11 4:11
16592▼73 Poljanec Miha4:14 4:14
166131▼35 Valognes Quentin4:16 4:16
16724▼143 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg4:20 4:20
168127▼41 Herbert Luca4:26 4:26
169166▼3 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg,, 4:26
170195▲25 Ossyra Gabriel4:28 4:28
171177▲6 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg4:30 4:30
172193▲21 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project4:34 4:34
173165▼8 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße4:50 4:50
174126▼48 Walbrül GeroTeam Heizomat 5:12 5:12
175158▼17 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße5:19 5:19
176188▲12 Campbell Daragh5:21 5:21
17791▼86 Svab Jernej5:43 5:43
178160▼18 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov5:52 5:52
179196▲17 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin6:11 6:11
180191▲11 Ward-packard Ezra Matthias6:12 6:12
18170▼111 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 7:18 7:18
18288▼94 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 7:37 7:37
18352▼131 Per DavidAdria Mobil8:02 8:02
184140▼44 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil8:08 8:08
18521▼164 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 9:11 9:11
186107▼79 Jägeler Robert9:12 9:12
187170▼17 Steger Lukas9:16 9:16
188176▼12 Holomek MilanKemo Dukla Trencin9:22 9:22
189184▼5 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega 9:25 9:25
190159▼31 Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10:26 10:26
191187▼4 Mini Emanuel11:20 11:20
192102▼90 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team12:07 12:07
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:52:20 10:52:20
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:09 0:09
3 Itera - Katusha0:28 0:28
4 Adria Mobil0:30 0:30
5 Team Stölting 0:37 0:37
6 Rabobank Development Team0:40 0:40
7 WSA-Greenlife0:41 0:41
8 MG.Kvis Vega 0:42 0:42
9 Whirlpool Author 0:50 0:50
103▼7 AWT-GreenWay0:51 0:51

Race information

Date: 13th March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.08 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Porec › Labin
Parcours type:

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.28504 sec.