Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   71st Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Deinze  ›  Nokere   (199.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team2001254:34:39 4:34:39
2 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget15085,, ,,
3 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo12560,, ,,
4 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles10050,, ,,
5 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept8545,, ,,
6 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton7040,, ,,
7 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice6035,, ,,
8 Moscon GianniTeam Sky5030,, ,,
9 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 4026,, ,,
10 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert3522,, ,,
11 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3020,, ,,
12 Bozic BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits2518,, ,,
13 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 182016,, ,,
14 van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step1514,, ,,
15 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team1012,, ,,
16 Martinelli DavideEtixx - Quick Step510,, ,,
17 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo59,, ,,
18 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise58,, ,,
19 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert57,, ,,
20 Geuens AlexanderCrelan - Vastgoedservice56,, ,,
21 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky55,, ,,
22 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal54,, ,,
23 Sarreau MarcFDJ53,, ,,
24 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget52,, ,,
25 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team51,, ,,
26 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step5,, ,,
27 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky5,, ,,
28 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling5,, ,,
29 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth5,, ,,
30 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles5,, ,,
31 Sagan JurajTinkoff3,, ,,
32 Robert FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice30:06 0:06
33 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo3,, 0:06
34 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:11 0:11
35 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept3,, 0:11
36 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget3,, 0:11
37 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth3,, 0:11
38 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM3,, 0:11
39 Trusov NikolayTinkoff3,, 0:11
40 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 0:11
41 De Plus LaurensEtixx - Quick Step0:16 0:16
42 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:18 0:18
43 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:18
44 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group,, 0:18
45 McCarthy JayTinkoff,, 0:18
46 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18,, 0:18
47 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:18
48 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:18
49 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth0:24 0:24
50 Gaday Lucas ManuelTeam Roth0:26 0:26
51 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:26
52 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo0:27 0:27
53 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO0:29 0:29
54 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO,, 0:29
55 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:29
56 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:29
57 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, 0:29
58 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team,, 0:29
59 Kiendys TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:29
60 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:29
61 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:29
62 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, 0:29
63 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, 0:29
64 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:29
65 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:29
66 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal,, 0:29
67 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, 0:29
68 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group,, 0:29
69 Laton ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:29
70 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:29
71 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal,, 0:29
72 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:29
73 Bialoblocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling,, 0:29
74 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 0:29
75 Dempster ZakkariBora - Argon 18,, 0:29
76* Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18,, 0:29
76 Chavanel SébastienFDJ0:36 0:36
77 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, 0:36
78 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team0:39 0:39
79 Le Gac OlivierFDJ0:40 0:40
80 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:40
81 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step0:42 0:42
82 Baška ErikTinkoff0:44 0:44
83 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:53 0:53
84 Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO0:54 0:54
85 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 0:54
86 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team,, 0:54
87 Knees ChristianTeam Sky,, 0:54
88 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:54
89 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team,, 0:54
90 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step,, 0:54
91 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:54
92 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 0:54
93 Peters AlexTeam Sky,, 0:54
94 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 0:54
95 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:54
96 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:54
97 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0:59 0:59
98 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:59
99 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:59
100 Eijssen YannickCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, 0:59
101 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:59
102 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:59
103 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team,, 0:59
104 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18,, 0:59
105 Gogl MichaelTinkoff,, 0:59
106 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:59
107 Offredo YoannFDJ1:12 1:12
108 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 1:12
109 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling1:14 1:14
110 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18,, 1:14
111 Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, 1:14
112 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group,, 1:14
113 Lander SebastianOne Pro Cycling,, 1:14
114 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:14
115 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth,, 1:14
116 Page DylanTeam Roth,, 1:14
117 Velits MartinEtixx - Quick Step,, 1:14
118 Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, 1:14
119 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:14
120 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal,, 1:14
121 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO,, 1:14
122 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ,, 1:14
123 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 1:14
124 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 1:19 1:19
125 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:19
126 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:19
127 Habeaux GregoryWallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:19
128 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles,, 1:19
129 De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 1:19
130 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton1:59 1:59
131 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo2:10 2:10
132 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM2:20 2:20
133 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling2:24 2:24
134 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team2:40 2:40
135 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:00 3:00
136 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:00
137 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:00
138 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling3:10 3:10
139 Pons GaetanWallonie - Bruxelles6:14 6:14
140 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ,, 6:14
141 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget6:16 6:16
142 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, 6:16
143 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:16
144 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo,, 6:16
145 Kolar MichaelTinkoff6:19 6:19
146 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling,, 6:19
147 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 6:19
DNF Opie Chris One Pro Cycling,, 6:19
DNF Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 6:19
DNF Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 6:19
DNF Looij AndreRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 6:19
DNF Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group,, 6:19
DNF Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group,, 6:19
DNF Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group,, 6:19
DNF Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group,, 6:19
DNF Kohler MartinTeam Roth,, 6:19
DNF de Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:19
DNF Breyne JonathanVeranclassic - AGO,, 6:19
DNF Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO,, 6:19
DNF Mertens RobinVeranclassic - AGO,, 6:19
DNF Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - AGO,, 6:19
DNF Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles,, 6:19
DNF Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:19
DNF Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:19
DNF Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:19
DNF Dockx GertLotto Soudal,, 6:19
DNF Frison FrederikLotto Soudal,, 6:19
DNF Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, 6:19
DNF Manzin LorrenzoFDJ,, 6:19
DNF Vaugrenard BenoitFDJ,, 6:19
DNF Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 6:19
DNF Zandio XabierTeam Sky,, 6:19
DNF Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18,, 6:19
DNF Cerny JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:19
DNF Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:19
DNF Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 6:19
DNF Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 6:19
DNF Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:19
DNF Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 6:19
DNF Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:19
DNS Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18,, 6:19

Race information

Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic logoDate: 16th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Deinze › Nokere
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.nokerekoerse.be/
www.twitter.com/nokerekoerse
www.facebook.com/NokereKoerse

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14064 sec.