This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil80100 12:58:26 12:58:26
2 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice56701:01 1:01
3 Roglic PrimozAdria Mobil32501:07 1:07
4 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice24362:09 2:09
5 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier20282:12 2:12
6 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela16242:17 2:17
7 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela12202:37 2:37
8 Olsson MichaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 8182:39 2:39
9 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg 7162:58 2:58
10 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma6143:00 3:00
11 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 5123:06 3:06
12 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela3103:53 3:53
13 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch84:38 4:38
14 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil74:48 4:48
15 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch65:29 5:29
16 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team55:36 5:36
17 Novak DomenAdria Mobil45:57 5:57
18 Lopez VladimirTusnad Cycling Team36:22 6:22
19 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems26:46 6:46
20 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 16:48 6:48
21 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team6:54 6:54
22 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC10:05 10:05
23 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg10:27 10:27
24 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier10:45 10:45
25 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team11:55 11:55
26 Broers RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg 12:49 12:49
27 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil12:52 12:52
28 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team13:23 13:23
29 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch14:30 14:30
30 Breivold Jon SoeverasFrøy - Bianchi14:49 14:49
31 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice15:11 15:11
32 Nitu AdrianRomania B15:43 15:43
33 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC18:48 18:48
34 Bosman Gert-JanParkhotel Valkenburg 19:10 19:10
35 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice20:34 20:34
36 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team22:14 22:14
37 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma22:52 22:52
38 Maddaluno GennaroUtensilnord 23:07 23:07
39 Menéndez RubénTeam Differdange - Losch23:23 23:23
40 Surutkovich AlexSynergy Baku Cycling Project23:36 23:36
41 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC24:01 24:01
42 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil24:03 24:03
43 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela24:11 24:11
44 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:35 24:35
45 Forbord KristianFrøy - Bianchi26:02 26:02
46 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team27:52 27:52
47 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems28:17 28:17
48 Owsian LukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice28:31 28:31
49 Tanner JakeChristina Watches - Kuma28:35 28:35
50 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware30:41 30:41
51 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg30:48 30:48
52 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 30:52 30:52
53 Schafer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg30:57 30:57
54 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team31:18 31:18
55 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela31:47 31:47
56 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi32:09 32:09
57 Kasyanov OleksiyKolss Cycling Team32:23 32:23
58 Gutierrez Jose ManuelTusnad Cycling Team33:10 33:10
59 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg34:23 34:23
60 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord 34:31 34:31
61 Hatanaka YusukeShimano Racing Team34:40 34:40
62 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi35:36 35:36
63 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware35:43 35:43
64 Der ZsoltUtensilnord 36:23 36:23
65 Spikseth Elias AngellFrøy - Bianchi36:38 36:38
66 Sipos ZoltanRomania B36:46 36:46
67 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice37:11 37:11
68 Golovash OleksandrKolss Cycling Team37:13 37:13
69 Andersen Asbjørn KraghChristina Watches - Kuma37:33 37:33
70 Stoiber LukasAmplatz - BMC38:26 38:26
71 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team38:37 38:37
72 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 38:59 38:59
73 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware39:45 39:45
74 Tamouridis IoannisSP Tableware39:46 39:46
75 Convens LouisVerandas Willems39:47 39:47
76 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware40:08 40:08
77 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems40:57 40:57
78 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice41:27 41:27
79 Nonaka RyomaShimano Racing Team42:55 42:55
80 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma45:08 45:08
81 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project45:21 45:21
82 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg46:45 46:45
83 Tolosa Sebastián JoséArgentina47:56 47:56
84 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team48:05 48:05
85 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team48:58 48:58
86 Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 49:25 49:25
87 Frassetto SebastianoTeam Differdange - Losch49:28 49:28
88 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg 50:17 50:17
89 Yoshida HayatoShimano Racing Team50:42 50:42
90 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg50:51 50:51
91 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team51:51 51:51
92 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord 52:03 52:03
93 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg 53:09 53:09
94 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project54:35 54:35
95 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch55:51 55:51
96 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier56:53 56:53
97 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier57:45 57:45
98 Merlos Juan DarioArgentina58:45 58:45
99 Suarez KevinTeam Differdange - Losch59:28 59:28
100 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg 59:41 59:41
101 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg 1:00:03 1:00:03
102 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord 1:01:18 1:01:18
103 Delle Stelle CristianMG Kvis - Wilier1:02:33 1:02:33
104 Crista DanielRomania1:03:00 1:03:00
105 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma1:03:23 1:03:23
106 Curuchet Juan IgnacioMG Kvis - Wilier1:04:05 1:04:05
107 Richeze AdriánArgentina1:05:23 1:05:23
108 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg1:07:08 1:07:08
109 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:07:31 1:07:31
110 Agostini MauroArgentina1:07:56 1:07:56
111 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:08:34 1:08:34
112 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team1:09:51 1:09:51
113 Haugen Henrik SteenTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 1:14:05 1:14:05
114 Brugnotto CarloMG Kvis - Wilier1:20:12 1:20:12
115 Rosas LaureanoArgentina1:21:15 1:21:15
116 Low DarrenShimano Racing Team1:22:20 1:22:20
117 Szabolcs SebestyenTusnad Cycling Team1:23:58 1:23:58
118 Tintea NicolaeRomania B1:36:42 1:36:42
119 Contreras EmilianoArgentina1:38:46 1:38:46
120 Ismavilov AgshinSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:54:44 1:54:44
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil49
2 Roglic PrimozAdria Mobil44
3 Olsson MichaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 38
4 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems37
5 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg 33
6 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice32
7 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice30
8 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice30
9 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela28
10 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg 25
11 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20
12 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela20
13 Delle Stelle CristianMG Kvis - Wilier20
14 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg 18
15 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela17
16 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier16
17 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier14
18 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma14
19 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware10
20 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma10
21 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil10
22 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch10
23 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC9
24 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela8
25 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC8
26 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier8
27 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems7
28 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela7
29 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil6
30 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma6
31 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team5
32 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team5
33 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi5
34 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch4
35 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team3
36 Lopez VladimirTusnad Cycling Team3
37 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems3
38 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg3
39 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team3
40 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware3
41 Crista DanielRomania3
42 Novak DomenAdria Mobil2
43 Sipos ZoltanRomania B2
44 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch1
45 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project1
46 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 1
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 13:04:23 13:04:23
2 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 0:51 0:51
3 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team0:57 0:57
4 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team7:26 7:26
5 Breivold Jon SoeverasFrøy - Bianchi8:52 8:52
6 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC12:51 12:51
7 Bosman Gert-JanParkhotel Valkenburg 13:13 13:13
8 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project18:38 18:38
9 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg24:51 24:51
10 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team25:21 25:21
11 Kasyanov OleksiyKolss Cycling Team26:26 26:26
12 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg28:26 28:26
13 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord 28:34 28:34
14 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi29:39 29:39
15 Andersen Asbjørn KraghChristina Watches - Kuma31:36 31:36
16 Convens LouisVerandas Willems33:50 33:50
17 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems35:00 35:00
18 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg40:48 40:48
19 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team43:01 43:01
20 Theodorsen PetterTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 43:28 43:28
21 Frassetto SebastianoTeam Differdange - Losch43:31 43:31
22 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg44:54 44:54
23 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord 46:06 46:06
24 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg 47:12 47:12
25 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project48:38 48:38
26 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier50:56 50:56
27 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier51:48 51:48
28 Curuchet Juan IgnacioMG Kvis - Wilier58:08 58:08
29 Haugen Henrik SteenTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 1:08:08 1:08:08
30 Brugnotto CarloMG Kvis - Wilier1:14:15 1:14:15
31 Szabolcs SebestyenTusnad Cycling Team1:18:01 1:18:01
32 Contreras EmilianoArgentina1:32:49 1:32:49
RnkTeamTime
1 Adria Mobil 38:21:24 38:21:24
2 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:55 1:55
3 Team Ringeriks - Kraft 4:09 4:09
4 CCC Polsat Polkowice7:43 7:43
5 Team Differdange - Losch10:18 10:18
6 Tusnad Cycling Team14:59 14:59
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT22:56 22:56
8 Verandas Willems36:04 36:04
9 Amplatz - BMC41:11 41:11
10 LKT Team Brandenburg47:30 47:30
11 Christina Watches - Kuma47:40 47:40
12 Kolss Cycling Team48:07 48:07
13 Frøy - Bianchi51:42 51:42
14 MG Kvis - Wilier56:12 56:12
15 ISD Continental Team1:03:29 1:03:29
16 Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:15:41 1:15:41
17 Shimano Racing Team1:18:16 1:18:16
18 Utensilnord 1:23:04 1:23:04
19 SP Tableware1:37:23 1:37:23
20 Romania B2:16:25 2:16:25
21 Argentina2:19:35 2:19:35

Race information

Date: 20th July 2014
Race category: Men Elite
Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14545 sec.