The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 8 | 5 | 3:05:47 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:03 | - | TT | 20 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 9 | +0:11 | - | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 35 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 22 | +0:25 | - | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:08 | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 31 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | SACHET Iris Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 25 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 36 | +14:16 | - | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:11 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 32 | +2:56 | - | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 24 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 25 | +0:28 | - | Classic | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 27 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 7 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | SHARPE Alice WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 37 | +14:16 | - | Classic | LUTRO Amalie Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 38 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 4 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 20 | +0:19 | - | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 12 | +0:11 | - | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 14 | +0:15 | - | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 11 | +0:11 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 44 | +21:11 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 17 | +0:17 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 33 | +9:02 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 23 | +0:26 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 8 | +0:08 | - | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 15 | +0:15 | - | Climber | BORGLI Stine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 18 | +0:17 | - | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 5 | +0:06 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 29 | +1:27 | - | Classic | 42 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 39 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | BJERK Thale Kielland Hitec Products | 18 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 40 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 34 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 19 | +0:17 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 30 | +1:27 | - | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Rally UHC Cycling Women | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 41 | +14:16 | - | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 26 | +0:32 | - | Classic | 39 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 28 | +1:26 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 23 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 42 | +14:16 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 21 | +0:19 | - | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC Team | 23 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 34 | +9:02 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 13 | +0:11 | - | Classic | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 24 | +0:26 | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 16 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 33 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 24 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Climber | 40 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 40 | 25 | 6:22:28 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | 20 | 30 | 18 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 25 | 14 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 20 | 11 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | 23 | 15 | 8 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 10 | 6 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | SHARPE Alice WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 2 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | TT | 27 | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 34 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Climber | BORGLI Stine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 25 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||||||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC Team | 23 | WCC Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | - | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | - | TT | 27 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||||||
24 | 24 | - | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | - | Classic | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | - | Classic | 39 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||||||
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||||||
28 | 28 | - | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 23 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 42 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||||||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Rally UHC Cycling Women | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | SACHET Iris Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 25 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | - | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 24 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 9:02 9:02 | .. | ||||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 9:02 | .. | ||||||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 14:16 14:16 | .. | ||||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | - | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Classic | LUTRO Amalie Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||||||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BJERK Thale Kielland Hitec Products | 18 | Hitec Products | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 34 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | - | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 14:16 | .. | ||||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 21:11 21:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 50 | +25 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 40 | +20 | |||
3 | 14 | ▲11 | - | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | +26 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SHARPE Alice WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | 29 | +2 | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | - | Climber | BORGLI Stine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 23 | +7 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 30 | 18 | - | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | +10 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 25 | 16 | - | |||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | - | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 14 | +12 | |
11 | - | - | Sprint | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | TT | 27 | 13 | +8 | |||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 23 | 12 | - | |||
14 | - | - | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | 10 | +10 | ||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | - | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 10 | - | |
16 | - | - | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
17 | - | - | Sprint | SACHET Iris Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 25 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 9 | +9 | ||
18 | - | - | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC Team | 23 | WCC Team | 8 | +8 | ||
19 | - | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 23 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 8 | +8 | ||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | - | TT | 19 | 7 | - | |||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 7 | +3 | |||
22 | 12 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 34 | 6 | - | |||
23 | - | - | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 24 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
24 | - | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | - | - | Classic | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
26 | - | - | Classic | 18 | 4 | +4 | ||||
27 | 16 | ▼11 | - | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | - | |
28 | 17 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | - | |
29 | 19 | ▼10 | - | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 1 | - | |
30 | - | - | Classic | LUTRO Amalie Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | BORGLI Stine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | +10 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | SHARPE Alice WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | 24 | +8 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 25 | 16 | +8 | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | 12 | +2 | |||
5 | - | - | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 24 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 10 | - | |
7 | - | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4 | - | |
9 | - | - | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 23 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 6:22:28 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | 20 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | 19 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Classic | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Classic | LUTRO Amalie Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 14:16 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 14:16 | .. | |||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BJERK Thale Kielland Hitec Products | 18 | Hitec Products | ,, 14:16 | .. | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 21:11 21:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Brother UK Tifosi | CLUB | 19:07:30 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | WCC Team | UCI | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 August 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.432 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:119 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:731
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: