The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 111 | TT | TARLING Joshua Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 20 | 0:11:07 | 51.274 | |||
2 | 2 | +0:33 | 142 | TT | MOORE Viggo LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 12 | 0:33 0:33 | 48.857 | |||
3 | 3 | +0:34 | 162 | TT | FONTAINE Titouan VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 16 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 7 | 0:34 0:34 | 48.787 | |||
4 | 4 | +0:42 | 13 | Climber | APPELBAUM Henri Johannes Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 5 | 0:42 0:42 | 48.237 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:42 | 195 | Climber | LESUEUR Louka UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 4 | ,, 0:42 | 48.237 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:43 | 222 | Climber | PEACE Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active | 17 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 3 | 0:43 0:43 | 48.169 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:44 | 76 | Climber | MATTERN Carson Team Culture Velo U19 | 18 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 2 | 0:44 0:44 | 48.101 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:44 | 186 | Climber | THOLLET Quentin EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 18 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 1 | ,, 0:44 | 48.101 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:47 | 235 | Climber | TAVARES Gonçalo CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 0:47 0:47 | 47.899 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:48 | 233 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rúben CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 0:48 0:48 | 47.832 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:50 | 252 | Climber | TARASKIN Maxim Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 0:50 0:50 | 47.699 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:50 | 94 | Climber | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 0:50 | 47.699 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:53 | 41 | Climber | BREANT Romain Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 0:53 0:53 | 47.5 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:53 | 172 | Climber | DAVID Alexis SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 0:53 | 47.5 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:54 | 81 | Climber | DUPÉ Mathieu CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 0:54 0:54 | 47.434 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:55 | 204 | Climber | GAILLARD Florian U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 0:55 0:55 | 47.368 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:56 | 191 | Climber | BRIAND Enzo UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 0:56 0:56 | 47.303 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:58 | 42 | Climber | BARUSSEAU Mathéo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 0:58 0:58 | 47.172 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:59 | 44 | Climber | COLOMBE Maxence Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 0:59 0:59 | 47.107 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:01 | 224 | Climber | COLE Matthew Tofauti Everyone Active | 17 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 1:01 1:01 | 46.978 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:02 | 253 | Climber | KARABUTOV Ilya Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 1:02 1:02 | 46.914 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:03 | 193 | Climber | NOUGUE-DESSUS Aaron UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 16 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 1:03 1:03 | 46.849 | ||||
23 | 23 | +1:03 | 113 | Climber | JOWETT Lucas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, 1:03 | 46.849 | ||||
24 | 24 | +1:04 | 61 | Classic | HAMEL Félix Selection Québec | 18 | Selection Québec | 1:04 1:04 | 46.785 | ||||
25 | 25 | +1:06 | 16 | Classic | TILGEN Tarin Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 1:06 1:06 | 46.658 | ||||
26 | 26 | +1:07 | 241 | Classic | DELHOMME Rafael Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 1:07 1:07 | 46.594 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:07 | 196 | Classic | ORRIÈRE Martin UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | ,, 1:07 | 46.594 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:07 | 3 | Classic | PÉREZ César EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | ,, 1:07 | 46.594 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:07 | 232 | Climber | LIMA Daniel CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | ,, 1:07 | 46.594 | ||||
30 | 30 | +1:08 | 272 | Climber | ROUDIER Hugo L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 1:08 1:08 | 46.531 | ||||
31 | 31 | +1:09 | 131 | Climber | DUPIN Mathieu CD Landes | 17 | CD Landes | 1:09 1:09 | 46.467 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:10 | 243 | Climber | MAINGUENAUD Lucas Team Poitou | 18 | Team Poitou | 1:10 1:10 | 46.404 | ||||
33 | 33 | +1:10 | 71 | Climber | ROUANET Maël Team Culture Velo U19 | 18 | Team Culture Velo U19 | ,, 1:10 | 46.404 | ||||
34 | 34 | +1:11 | 93 | Climber | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 1:11 1:11 | 46.341 | ||||
35 | 35 | +1:12 | 246 | Climber | TROGER Lucas Team Poitou | 18 | Team Poitou | 1:12 1:12 | 46.279 | ||||
36 | 36 | +1:12 | 143 | Climber | MARIS Jesse LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 1:12 | 46.279 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:12 | 192 | Climber | LANGELLA Lenaic UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | ,, 1:12 | 46.279 | ||||
38 | 38 | +1:13 | 221 | Climber | LIGHTFOOT Mark Tofauti Everyone Active | 16 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 1:13 1:13 | 46.216 | ||||
39 | 39 | +1:13 | 223 | Climber | WALKER Zachary Tofauti Everyone Active | 18 | Tofauti Everyone Active | ,, 1:13 | 46.216 | ||||
40 | 40 | +1:13 | 24 | Climber | CROISÉ Gabriel Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 17 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 1:13 | 46.216 | ||||
41 | 41 | +1:13 | 171 | Climber | BARRILLOT Bohémond SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 18 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 1:13 | 46.216 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:14 | 43 | Climber | GUERINEL Mathis Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 1:14 1:14 | 46.154 | ||||
43 | 43 | +1:15 | 141 | Climber | DORF McCharthy LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 1:15 1:15 | 46.092 | ||||
44 | 44 | +1:15 | 145 | Climber | FETZER Luke LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 1:15 | 46.092 | ||||
45 | 45 | +1:15 | 251 | Climber | VAGANOV Alexey Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | ,, 1:15 | 46.092 | ||||
46 | 46 | +1:16 | 6 | Climber | POLO Ivan EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 1:16 1:16 | 46.03 | ||||
47 | 47 | +1:19 | 115 | Climber | VORTKAMP Clemens Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 1:19 1:19 | 45.845 | ||||
48 | 48 | +1:20 | 255 | Climber | BELUGIN Vadim Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 1:20 1:20 | 45.783 | ||||
49 | 49 | +1:21 | 4 | Climber | POLLNER Balázs László EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 1:21 1:21 | 45.722 | ||||
50 | 50 | +1:21 | 11 | Climber | JOCHUM Ben Felix Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | ,, 1:21 | 45.722 | ||||
51 | 51 | +1:21 | 102 | Climber | GARAIAR Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 1:21 | 45.722 | ||||
52 | 52 | +1:21 | 273 | Climber | LEDEME Pierre L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | ,, 1:21 | 45.722 | ||||
53 | 53 | +1:22 | 72 | Climber | CARTY Kenny Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 1:22 1:22 | 45.661 | ||||
54 | 54 | +1:23 | 211 | Climber | CORLAY LE BARON Mathis Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 1:23 1:23 | 45.6 | ||||
55 | 55 | +1:23 | 35 | Climber | BADORC Hugo Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | ,, 1:23 | 45.6 | ||||
56 | 56 | +1:25 | 242 | Climber | DUBOIS Clement Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 1:25 1:25 | 45.479 | ||||
57 | 57 | +1:25 | 185 | Climber | LAURENSON Martin EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 1:25 | 45.479 | ||||
58 | 58 | +1:25 | 56 | Climber | CASTOR Clément U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 16 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | ,, 1:25 | 45.479 | ||||
59 | 59 | +1:25 | 64 | Climber | ROY Justin Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | ,, 1:25 | 45.479 | ||||
60 | 60 | +1:26 | 1 | Climber | SANROMA Manuel EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 1:26 1:26 | 45.418 | ||||
61 | 61 | +1:27 | 203 | Climber | BOUTRON Nathanaël U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 1:27 1:27 | 45.358 | ||||
62 | 62 | +1:27 | 103 | Climber | ERRASTI Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 1:27 | 45.358 | ||||
63 | 63 | +1:28 | 236 | Climber | CORDEIRO Francisco CC de Bairrada | 18 | CC de Bairrada | 1:28 1:28 | 45.298 | ||||
64 | 64 | +1:28 | 125 | Climber | SERNI Marco Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 1:28 | 45.298 | ||||
65 | 65 | +1:30 | 15 | Sprint | ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 1:30 1:30 | 45.178 | ||||
66 | 66 | +1:31 | 183 | Sprint | DAVOINE Achille EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 17 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 1:31 1:31 | 45.119 | ||||
67 | 67 | +1:31 | 164 | Sprint | RUET Simon VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 18 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 1:31 | 45.119 | ||||
68 | 68 | +1:32 | 22 | Sprint | ROUSSELOT Baptiste Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 18 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:32 1:32 | 45.059 | ||||
69 | 69 | +1:32 | 12 | Sprint | SENGSTOCK Robin Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | ,, 1:32 | 45.059 | ||||
70 | 70 | +1:33 | 5 | Sprint | CADENA Joan EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 1:33 1:33 | 45 | ||||
71 | 71 | +1:33 | 91 | Sprint | LAGRAVE Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 1:33 | 45 | ||||
72 | 72 | +1:33 | 124 | Sprint | PINI Tommaso Polisportiva Monsummanese | 17 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 1:33 | 45 | ||||
73 | 73 | +1:34 | 33 | Sprint | BANDU Adrien Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 1:34 1:34 | 44.941 | ||||
74 | 74 | +1:34 | 23 | Sprint | BITEAU Gautier Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 1:34 | 44.941 | ||||
75 | 75 | +1:34 | 197 | Sprint | AUGÉ Ronan UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | ,, 1:34 | 44.941 | ||||
76 | 76 | +1:35 | 65 | Sprint | ROY Clovis Selection Québec | 18 | Selection Québec | 1:35 1:35 | 44.882 | ||||
77 | 77 | +1:35 | 184 | Sprint | JORGE Edgar EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 1:35 | 44.882 | ||||
78 | 78 | +1:35 | 201 | Sprint | GINET Erwan U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | ,, 1:35 | 44.882 | ||||
79 | 79 | +1:36 | 202 | Sprint | COULONDRE Gabriel U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 1:36 1:36 | 44.823 | ||||
80 | 80 | +1:37 | 26 | Sprint | CHARTEAU Diego Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:37 1:37 | 44.764 | ||||
81 | 81 | +1:38 | 256 | Sprint | VOROBYEV Matvey Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 1:38 1:38 | 44.706 | ||||
82 | 82 | +1:39 | 106 | Sprint | TAPIA Adur Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:39 1:39 | 44.648 | ||||
83 | 83 | +1:41 | 62 | Sprint | COUTURE Samuel Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | 1:41 1:41 | 44.531 | ||||
84 | 84 | +1:41 | 254 | Sprint | SILYKBEK Aslan Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | ,, 1:41 | 44.531 | ||||
85 | 85 | +1:41 | 134 | Sprint | PANCHE Maxime CD Landes | 16 | CD Landes | ,, 1:41 | 44.531 | ||||
86 | 86 | +1:41 | 74 | Sprint | VILLERONCE Axel Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | ,, 1:41 | 44.531 | ||||
87 | 87 | +1:42 | 55 | Sprint | EGEA GARCIA Jarod U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 1:42 1:42 | 44.473 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:42 | 32 | Sprint | DELMAS Nathan Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | ,, 1:42 | 44.473 | ||||
89 | 89 | +1:42 | 274 | Sprint | MATHIEU Anthony L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | ,, 1:42 | 44.473 | ||||
90 | 90 | +1:46 | 95 | Sprint | GIULIANO Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 1:46 1:46 | 44.243 | ||||
91 | 91 | +1:46 | 144 | Sprint | BURFORD Craig LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 1:46 | 44.243 | ||||
92 | 92 | +1:46 | 31 | Sprint | LAPORTE Clement Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | ,, 1:46 | 44.243 | ||||
93 | 93 | +1:51 | 216 | Sprint | LE NADAN Kenan Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 1:51 1:51 | 43.959 | ||||
94 | 94 | +1:51 | 63 | Sprint | RENAUD-TREMBLAY Sasha Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | ,, 1:51 | 43.959 | ||||
95 | 95 | +1:51 | 121 | Sprint | BARTALESI Edoardo Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 1:51 | 43.959 | ||||
96 | 96 | +1:51 | 2 | Sprint | GARCIA Pedro EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 18 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | ,, 1:51 | 43.959 | ||||
97 | 97 | +1:52 | 231 | Sprint | BATISTA Miguel CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 1:52 1:52 | 43.902 | ||||
98 | 98 | +1:53 | 34 | Sprint | ROUX Damien Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 1:53 1:53 | 43.846 | ||||
99 | 99 | +1:54 | 36 | Sprint | LUCAS Corentin Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 1:54 1:54 | 43.79 | ||||
100 | 100 | +1:54 | 104 | Sprint | OLANO Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 1:54 | 43.79 | ||||
101 | 101 | +1:56 | 132 | Sprint | CARRERE Tristan CD Landes | 16 | CD Landes | 1:56 1:56 | 43.678 | ||||
102 | 102 | +1:57 | 112 | Sprint | VAN DEN BROEK Gijs Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 1:57 1:57 | 43.622 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:57 | 101 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 1:57 | 43.622 | ||||
104 | 104 | +1:58 | 45 | Sprint | BODEAU Maël Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 16 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 1:58 1:58 | 43.567 | ||||
105 | 105 | +1:59 | 105 | Sprint | IRISARRI Ibai Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:59 1:59 | 43.511 | ||||
106 | 106 | +1:59 | 21 | Sprint | LEMPERIÈRE Jules Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 1:59 | 43.511 | ||||
107 | 107 | +2:00 | 53 | Sprint | CHEZZI MONTEBRUN Enzo U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 2:00 2:00 | 43.456 | ||||
108 | 108 | +2:01 | 122 | Sprint | FRIUS Alessio Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 2:01 2:01 | 43.401 | ||||
109 | 109 | +2:01 | 214 | Sprint | CONANEC Martin Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | ,, 2:01 | 43.401 | ||||
110 | 110 | +2:01 | 51 | Sprint | SAUBÈRE Loïs U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | ,, 2:01 | 43.401 | ||||
111 | 111 | +2:02 | 205 | Sprint | SARRON Gatien U19 Fenioux Formation | 16 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 2:02 2:02 | 43.346 | ||||
112 | 112 | +2:05 | 234 | Sprint | BELCHIOR Tiago CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 2:05 2:05 | 43.182 | ||||
113 | 113 | +2:05 | 176 | Sprint | POISOT Luka SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 16 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 2:05 | 43.182 | ||||
114 | 114 | +2:05 | 52 | Sprint | PERISSE Arthur U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | ,, 2:05 | 43.182 | ||||
115 | 115 | +2:06 | 135 | Sprint | LARRIEU Gaëtan CD Landes | 18 | CD Landes | 2:06 2:06 | 43.127 | ||||
116 | 116 | +2:06 | 123 | Sprint | STEFANINI Andrea Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 2:06 | 43.127 | ||||
117 | 117 | +2:07 | 206 | Sprint | BENOIST Aurélien U19 Fenioux Formation | 18 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 2:07 2:07 | 43.073 | ||||
118 | 118 | +2:08 | 75 | TT | ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 2:08 2:08 | 43.019 | ||||
119 | 119 | +2:08 | 165 | TT | SMITH Samuel VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 2:08 | 43.019 | ||||
120 | 120 | +2:09 | 213 | TT | CHARRIER Houarno Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 2:09 2:09 | 42.965 | ||||
121 | 121 | +2:09 | 92 | TT | RECOULIN Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 2:09 | 42.965 | ||||
122 | 122 | +2:12 | 275 | TT | LAMOULINE Sam L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 2:12 2:12 | 42.804 | ||||
123 | 123 | +2:13 | 126 | TT | SPINELLI Thomas Polisportiva Monsummanese | 16 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 2:13 2:13 | 42.75 | ||||
124 | 124 | +2:13 | 133 | TT | DULUCQ Sylvain CD Landes | 18 | CD Landes | ,, 2:13 | 42.75 | ||||
125 | 125 | +2:14 | 163 | TT | DURET Hugo VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:14 2:14 | 42.697 | ||||
126 | 126 | +2:14 | 25 | TT | VENDAY Antonin Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 17 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 2:14 | 42.697 | ||||
127 | 127 | +2:15 | 215 | TT | JOSSO Meddy Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 2:15 2:15 | 42.643 | ||||
128 | 128 | +2:16 | 46 | TT | SABATIER Théo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 18 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 2:16 2:16 | 42.59 | ||||
129 | 129 | +2:17 | 83 | TT | VIERGE Mateo CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 18 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 2:17 2:17 | 42.537 | ||||
130 | 130 | +2:18 | 166 | TT | DEREUX Robin VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:18 2:18 | 42.484 | ||||
131 | 131 | +2:19 | 114 | TT | MCEWAN Callum Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 16 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 2:19 2:19 | 42.432 | ||||
132 | 132 | +2:21 | 73 | TT | MEUNIER SOW Neriah Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 2:21 2:21 | 42.327 | ||||
133 | 133 | +2:24 | 173 | TT | DUCOTÉ Luan SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 2:24 2:24 | 42.17 | ||||
134 | 134 | +2:24 | 146 | TT | VEENENDAAL Vaughn LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 2:24 | 42.17 | ||||
135 | 135 | +2:25 | 181 | TT | GAUVIN Mathis EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 17 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 2:25 2:25 | 42.118 | ||||
136 | 136 | +2:27 | 244 | TT | SAMOYEAULT Paul Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 2:27 2:27 | 42.015 | ||||
137 | 137 | +2:28 | 175 | TT | MALCUIT Lukas SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 2:28 2:28 | 41.963 | ||||
138 | 138 | +2:34 | 161 | TT | BARBIER Timothé VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:34 2:34 | 41.657 | ||||
139 | 139 | +2:41 | 96 | TT | FESTINO Kylian Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 2:41 2:41 | 41.304 | ||||
140 | 140 | +2:44 | 85 | TT | OSPITAL Quentin CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 2:44 2:44 | 41.155 | ||||
141 | 141 | +2:48 | 245 | TT | NAUDON Clement Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 2:48 2:48 | 40.958 | ||||
142 | 142 | +2:50 | 86 | TT | HUCTEAU Victor CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 2:50 2:50 | 40.86 | ||||
143 | 143 | +2:55 | 82 | TT | WALKER Emile CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 2:55 2:55 | 40.618 | ||||
144 | 144 | +3:20 | 54 | TT | BELLIO Alban U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 3:20 3:20 | 39.446 | ||||
145 | 145 | +3:27 | 136 | TT | LAFON Ethan CD Landes | 16 | CD Landes | 3:27 3:27 | 39.13 | ||||
146 | 146 | +3:34 | 84 | TT | LABORDE Jean-Baptiste CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 3:34 3:34 | 38.82 | ||||
147 | 147 | +5:48 | 212 | TT | BARRÉ Mathieu Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 5:48 5:48 | 33.695 | ||||
DNF | 174 | TT | LEGROS Thibault SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | - | |||||||
DNS | 153 | GC | EAVES William Australia | 17 | Australia | - | |||||||
DNS | 154 | GC | TUCKWELL Luke Australia | 17 | Australia | - | |||||||
DNS | 151 | GC | ROGERS Cameron Australia | 17 | Australia | - | |||||||
DNS | 155 | GC | PALMER Campbell Australia | 17 | Australia | - | |||||||
DNS | 152 | Classic | MCKENZIE Hamish Australia | 17 | Australia | - | |||||||
DNS | 156 | Classic | CHAMBERLAIN Oscar Australia | 17 | Australia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 111 | TT | TARLING Joshua Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 0:11:07 | .. | ||
2 | 142 | TT | MOORE Viggo LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
3 | 162 | TT | FONTAINE Titouan VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 16 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
4 | 13 | Climber | APPELBAUM Henri Johannes Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
5 | 195 | Climber | LESUEUR Louka UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||
6 | 222 | Climber | PEACE Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active | 17 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
7 | 76 | Climber | MATTERN Carson Team Culture Velo U19 | 18 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
8 | 186 | Climber | THOLLET Quentin EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 18 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
9 | 235 | Climber | TAVARES Gonçalo CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
10 | 233 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rúben CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
11 | 252 | Climber | TARASKIN Maxim Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
12 | 94 | Climber | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
13 | 41 | Climber | BREANT Romain Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
14 | 172 | Climber | DAVID Alexis SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
15 | 81 | Climber | DUPÉ Mathieu CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
16 | 204 | Climber | GAILLARD Florian U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
17 | 191 | Climber | BRIAND Enzo UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
18 | 42 | Climber | BARUSSEAU Mathéo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
19 | 44 | Climber | COLOMBE Maxence Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
20 | 224 | Climber | COLE Matthew Tofauti Everyone Active | 17 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
21 | 253 | Climber | KARABUTOV Ilya Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
22 | 193 | Climber | NOUGUE-DESSUS Aaron UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 16 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
23 | 113 | Climber | JOWETT Lucas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
24 | 61 | Classic | HAMEL Félix Selection Québec | 18 | Selection Québec | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
25 | 16 | Classic | TILGEN Tarin Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
26 | 241 | Classic | DELHOMME Rafael Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
27 | 196 | Classic | ORRIÈRE Martin UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
28 | 3 | Classic | PÉREZ César EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
29 | 232 | Climber | LIMA Daniel CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
30 | 272 | Climber | ROUDIER Hugo L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
31 | 131 | Climber | DUPIN Mathieu CD Landes | 17 | CD Landes | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
32 | 243 | Climber | MAINGUENAUD Lucas Team Poitou | 18 | Team Poitou | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
33 | 71 | Climber | ROUANET Maël Team Culture Velo U19 | 18 | Team Culture Velo U19 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
34 | 93 | Climber | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
35 | 246 | Climber | TROGER Lucas Team Poitou | 18 | Team Poitou | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
36 | 143 | Climber | MARIS Jesse LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
37 | 192 | Climber | LANGELLA Lenaic UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
38 | 221 | Climber | LIGHTFOOT Mark Tofauti Everyone Active | 16 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
39 | 223 | Climber | WALKER Zachary Tofauti Everyone Active | 18 | Tofauti Everyone Active | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
40 | 24 | Climber | CROISÉ Gabriel Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 17 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
41 | 171 | Climber | BARRILLOT Bohémond SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 18 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
42 | 43 | Climber | GUERINEL Mathis Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
43 | 141 | Climber | DORF McCharthy LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
44 | 145 | Climber | FETZER Luke LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
45 | 251 | Climber | VAGANOV Alexey Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||
46 | 6 | Climber | POLO Ivan EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
47 | 115 | Climber | VORTKAMP Clemens Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
48 | 255 | Climber | BELUGIN Vadim Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
49 | 4 | Climber | POLLNER Balázs László EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
50 | 11 | Climber | JOCHUM Ben Felix Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
51 | 102 | Climber | GARAIAR Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
52 | 273 | Climber | LEDEME Pierre L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | ,, 1:21 | .. | ||
53 | 72 | Climber | CARTY Kenny Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
54 | 211 | Climber | CORLAY LE BARON Mathis Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
55 | 35 | Climber | BADORC Hugo Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
56 | 242 | Climber | DUBOIS Clement Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
57 | 185 | Climber | LAURENSON Martin EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 1:25 | .. | ||
58 | 56 | Climber | CASTOR Clément U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 16 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | ,, 1:25 | .. | ||
59 | 64 | Climber | ROY Justin Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | ,, 1:25 | .. | ||
60 | 1 | Climber | SANROMA Manuel EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
61 | 203 | Climber | BOUTRON Nathanaël U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
62 | 103 | Climber | ERRASTI Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||
63 | 236 | Climber | CORDEIRO Francisco CC de Bairrada | 18 | CC de Bairrada | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
64 | 125 | Climber | SERNI Marco Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
65 | 15 | Sprint | ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
66 | 183 | Sprint | DAVOINE Achille EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 17 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
67 | 164 | Sprint | RUET Simon VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 18 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||
68 | 22 | Sprint | ROUSSELOT Baptiste Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 18 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
69 | 12 | Sprint | SENGSTOCK Robin Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
70 | 5 | Sprint | CADENA Joan EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
71 | 91 | Sprint | LAGRAVE Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 1:33 | .. | ||
72 | 124 | Sprint | PINI Tommaso Polisportiva Monsummanese | 17 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 1:33 | .. | ||
73 | 33 | Sprint | BANDU Adrien Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
74 | 23 | Sprint | BITEAU Gautier Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 1:34 | .. | ||
75 | 197 | Sprint | AUGÉ Ronan UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | ,, 1:34 | .. | ||
76 | 65 | Sprint | ROY Clovis Selection Québec | 18 | Selection Québec | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
77 | 184 | Sprint | JORGE Edgar EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
78 | 201 | Sprint | GINET Erwan U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
79 | 202 | Sprint | COULONDRE Gabriel U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
80 | 26 | Sprint | CHARTEAU Diego Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
81 | 256 | Sprint | VOROBYEV Matvey Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
82 | 106 | Sprint | TAPIA Adur Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
83 | 62 | Sprint | COUTURE Samuel Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
84 | 254 | Sprint | SILYKBEK Aslan Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||
85 | 134 | Sprint | PANCHE Maxime CD Landes | 16 | CD Landes | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||
86 | 74 | Sprint | VILLERONCE Axel Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||
87 | 55 | Sprint | EGEA GARCIA Jarod U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
88 | 32 | Sprint | DELMAS Nathan Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||
89 | 274 | Sprint | MATHIEU Anthony L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||
90 | 95 | Sprint | GIULIANO Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
91 | 144 | Sprint | BURFORD Craig LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 1:46 | .. | ||
92 | 31 | Sprint | LAPORTE Clement Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | ,, 1:46 | .. | ||
93 | 216 | Sprint | LE NADAN Kenan Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
94 | 63 | Sprint | RENAUD-TREMBLAY Sasha Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||
95 | 121 | Sprint | BARTALESI Edoardo Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||
96 | 2 | Sprint | GARCIA Pedro EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 18 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||
97 | 231 | Sprint | BATISTA Miguel CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
98 | 34 | Sprint | ROUX Damien Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
99 | 36 | Sprint | LUCAS Corentin Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
100 | 104 | Sprint | OLANO Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 1:54 | .. | ||
101 | 132 | Sprint | CARRERE Tristan CD Landes | 16 | CD Landes | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||
102 | 112 | Sprint | VAN DEN BROEK Gijs Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
103 | 101 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 1:57 | .. | ||
104 | 45 | Sprint | BODEAU Maël Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 16 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
105 | 105 | Sprint | IRISARRI Ibai Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
106 | 21 | Sprint | LEMPERIÈRE Jules Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||
107 | 53 | Sprint | CHEZZI MONTEBRUN Enzo U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
108 | 122 | Sprint | FRIUS Alessio Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
109 | 214 | Sprint | CONANEC Martin Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | ,, 2:01 | .. | ||
110 | 51 | Sprint | SAUBÈRE Loïs U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | ,, 2:01 | .. | ||
111 | 205 | Sprint | SARRON Gatien U19 Fenioux Formation | 16 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
112 | 234 | Sprint | BELCHIOR Tiago CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
113 | 176 | Sprint | POISOT Luka SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 16 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 2:05 | .. | ||
114 | 52 | Sprint | PERISSE Arthur U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | ,, 2:05 | .. | ||
115 | 135 | Sprint | LARRIEU Gaëtan CD Landes | 18 | CD Landes | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
116 | 123 | Sprint | STEFANINI Andrea Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 2:06 | .. | ||
117 | 206 | Sprint | BENOIST Aurélien U19 Fenioux Formation | 18 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
118 | 75 | TT | ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
119 | 165 | TT | SMITH Samuel VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
120 | 213 | TT | CHARRIER Houarno Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
121 | 92 | TT | RECOULIN Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 2:09 | .. | ||
122 | 275 | TT | LAMOULINE Sam L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
123 | 126 | TT | SPINELLI Thomas Polisportiva Monsummanese | 16 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
124 | 133 | TT | DULUCQ Sylvain CD Landes | 18 | CD Landes | ,, 2:13 | .. | ||
125 | 163 | TT | DURET Hugo VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||
126 | 25 | TT | VENDAY Antonin Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 17 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 2:14 | .. | ||
127 | 215 | TT | JOSSO Meddy Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
128 | 46 | TT | SABATIER Théo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 18 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
129 | 83 | TT | VIERGE Mateo CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 18 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
130 | 166 | TT | DEREUX Robin VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
131 | 114 | TT | MCEWAN Callum Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 16 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
132 | 73 | TT | MEUNIER SOW Neriah Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
133 | 173 | TT | DUCOTÉ Luan SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||
134 | 146 | TT | VEENENDAAL Vaughn LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 2:24 | .. | ||
135 | 181 | TT | GAUVIN Mathis EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 17 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
136 | 244 | TT | SAMOYEAULT Paul Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||
137 | 175 | TT | MALCUIT Lukas SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
138 | 161 | TT | BARBIER Timothé VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
139 | 96 | TT | FESTINO Kylian Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
140 | 85 | TT | OSPITAL Quentin CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
141 | 245 | TT | NAUDON Clement Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||
142 | 86 | TT | HUCTEAU Victor CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
143 | 82 | TT | WALKER Emile CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||
144 | 54 | TT | BELLIO Alban U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
145 | 136 | TT | LAFON Ethan CD Landes | 16 | CD Landes | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||
146 | 84 | TT | LABORDE Jean-Baptiste CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||
147 | 212 | TT | BARRÉ Mathieu Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 5:48 5:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 111 | TT | TARLING Joshua Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 142 | TT | MOORE Viggo LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 162 | TT | FONTAINE Titouan VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 16 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 13 | Climber | APPELBAUM Henri Johannes Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 195 | Climber | LESUEUR Louka UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 222 | Climber | PEACE Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active | 17 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 76 | Climber | MATTERN Carson Team Culture Velo U19 | 18 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 186 | Climber | THOLLET Quentin EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 18 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 235 | Climber | TAVARES Gonçalo CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 233 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rúben CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 252 | Climber | TARASKIN Maxim Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 94 | Climber | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 41 | Climber | BREANT Romain Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 172 | Climber | DAVID Alexis SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 81 | Climber | DUPÉ Mathieu CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 162 | Climber | FONTAINE Titouan VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 16 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 0:11:41 | .. | |
2 | 222 | Climber | PEACE Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active | 17 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 94 | Climber | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
4 | 172 | Climber | DAVID Alexis SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
5 | 204 | Climber | GAILLARD Florian U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
6 | 42 | Climber | BARUSSEAU Mathéo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
7 | 224 | Climber | COLE Matthew Tofauti Everyone Active | 17 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
8 | 193 | Climber | NOUGUE-DESSUS Aaron UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 16 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
9 | 93 | Climber | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
10 | 221 | Climber | LIGHTFOOT Mark Tofauti Everyone Active | 16 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
11 | 24 | Climber | CROISÉ Gabriel Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 17 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
12 | 43 | Climber | GUERINEL Mathis Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
13 | 145 | Climber | FETZER Luke LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
14 | 6 | Climber | POLO Ivan EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
15 | 255 | Climber | BELUGIN Vadim Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
16 | 4 | Climber | POLLNER Balázs László EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
17 | 242 | Climber | DUBOIS Clement Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
18 | 185 | Climber | LAURENSON Martin EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
19 | 56 | Climber | CASTOR Clément U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 16 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
20 | 64 | Climber | ROY Justin Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
21 | 1 | Climber | SANROMA Manuel EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
22 | 203 | Climber | BOUTRON Nathanaël U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
23 | 103 | Climber | ERRASTI Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 0:53 | .. | |
24 | 124 | Climber | PINI Tommaso Polisportiva Monsummanese | 17 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
25 | 23 | Climber | BITEAU Gautier Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
26 | 184 | Climber | JORGE Edgar EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
27 | 26 | Climber | CHARTEAU Diego Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
28 | 256 | Sprint | VOROBYEV Matvey Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
29 | 106 | Sprint | TAPIA Adur Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
30 | 254 | Sprint | SILYKBEK Aslan Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
31 | 134 | Sprint | PANCHE Maxime CD Landes | 16 | CD Landes | ,, 1:07 | .. | |
32 | 55 | Sprint | EGEA GARCIA Jarod U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
33 | 32 | Sprint | DELMAS Nathan Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | ,, 1:08 | .. | |
34 | 95 | Sprint | GIULIANO Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
35 | 144 | Sprint | BURFORD Craig LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
36 | 63 | Sprint | RENAUD-TREMBLAY Sasha Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
37 | 231 | Sprint | BATISTA Miguel CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
38 | 34 | Sprint | ROUX Damien Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
39 | 104 | Sprint | OLANO Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
40 | 132 | Sprint | CARRERE Tristan CD Landes | 16 | CD Landes | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
41 | 45 | Sprint | BODEAU Maël Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 16 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
42 | 105 | Sprint | IRISARRI Ibai Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
43 | 21 | Sprint | LEMPERIÈRE Jules Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 1:25 | .. | |
44 | 205 | Sprint | SARRON Gatien U19 Fenioux Formation | 16 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
45 | 176 | Sprint | POISOT Luka SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 16 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
46 | 92 | Sprint | RECOULIN Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
47 | 126 | Sprint | SPINELLI Thomas Polisportiva Monsummanese | 16 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
48 | 163 | Sprint | DURET Hugo VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |
49 | 215 | Sprint | JOSSO Meddy Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
50 | 166 | Sprint | DEREUX Robin VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |
51 | 114 | Sprint | MCEWAN Callum Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 16 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
52 | 73 | Sprint | MEUNIER SOW Neriah Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
53 | 173 | Sprint | DUCOTÉ Luan SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |
54 | 181 | Sprint | GAUVIN Mathis EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 17 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
55 | 244 | Sprint | SAMOYEAULT Paul Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
56 | 175 | Sprint | MALCUIT Lukas SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
57 | 82 | Sprint | WALKER Emile CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
58 | 136 | Sprint | LAFON Ethan CD Landes | 16 | CD Landes | 2:53 2:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | CLUB | 0:35:43 | .. |
2 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | CLUB | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
3 | CC de Bairrada | CLUB | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
4 | Nouvelle Aquitaine | REG | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
5 | Tofauti Everyone Active | CLUB | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
6 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | CLUB | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
7 | Kazakhstan | NAT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
8 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | REG | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
9 | Team Culture Velo U19 | CLUB | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 0:35:43 |
2 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 0:19 |
3 | CC de Bairrada | 0:20 |
4 | Nouvelle Aquitaine | 0:28 |
5 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 0:35 |
6 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 0:38 |
7 | Kazakhstan | 0:45 |
8 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 0:47 |
9 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 0:54 |
Race information
- Date:14 May 2022
- Start time:09:00
- Avg. speed winner:51.274 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:9.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:117
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: