The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:27 | 223 | WALKER Zachary Tofauti Everyone Active | 18 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 20 | 2:47:14 | ||||
2 | 5 | +0:47 | 11 | JOCHUM Ben Felix Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 2 | +0:24 | 191 | BRIAND Enzo UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 23 | +1:14 | 232 | Climber | LIMA Daniel CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 5 | 0:35 0:35 | |||
5 | 21 | +1:14 | 196 | Climber | ORRIÈRE Martin UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 4 | ,, 0:35 | |||
6 | 55 | +2:23 | 46 | Climber | SABATIER Théo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 18 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 3 | ,, 0:35 | |||
7 | 18 | +1:12 | 192 | Climber | LANGELLA Lenaic UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 2 | ,, 0:35 | |||
8 | 43 | +1:55 | 51 | Climber | SAUBÈRE Loïs U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 1 | ,, 0:35 | |||
9 | 45 | +1:58 | 121 | Climber | BARTALESI Edoardo Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 0:35 | ||||
10 | 11 | +1:05 | 42 | Climber | BARUSSEAU Mathéo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | ,, 0:35 | ||||
11 | 58 | +2:29 | 92 | Climber | RECOULIN Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 0:35 | ||||
12 | 52 | +2:12 | 275 | Climber | LAMOULINE Sam L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | ,, 0:35 | ||||
13 | 34 | +1:41 | 74 | Climber | VILLERONCE Axel Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | ,, 0:35 | ||||
14 | 28 | +1:30 | 197 | Sprint | AUGÉ Ronan UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | ,, 0:35 | ||||
15 | 19 | +1:13 | 145 | Sprint | FETZER Luke LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 0:35 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:10 | 193 | Sprint | NOUGUE-DESSUS Aaron UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | ,, 0:35 | ||||
17 | 57 | +2:28 | 73 | Sprint | MEUNIER SOW Neriah Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | ,, 0:35 | ||||
18 | 13 | +1:08 | 94 | Sprint | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 0:35 | ||||
19 | 29 | +1:31 | 183 | Sprint | DAVOINE Achille EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 17 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 0:35 | ||||
20 | 15 | +1:09 | 253 | Sprint | KARABUTOV Ilya Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:35 | ||||
21 | 54 | +2:20 | 3 | Sprint | PÉREZ César EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | ,, 0:35 | ||||
22 | 48 | +2:05 | 52 | Sprint | PERISSE Arthur U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | ,, 0:35 | ||||
23 | 26 | +1:20 | 221 | Sprint | LIGHTFOOT Mark Tofauti Everyone Active | 16 | Tofauti Everyone Active | ,, 0:35 | ||||
24 | 31 | +1:32 | 64 | Sprint | ROY Justin Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | ,, 0:35 | ||||
25 | 46 | +2:01 | 104 | Sprint | OLANO Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 0:35 | ||||
26 | 32 | +1:34 | 103 | Sprint | ERRASTI Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 0:35 | ||||
27 | 50 | +2:08 | 122 | Sprint | FRIUS Alessio Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 0:35 | ||||
28 | 53 | +2:13 | 123 | Sprint | STEFANINI Andrea Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 0:35 | ||||
29 | 22 | +1:14 | 43 | Sprint | GUERINEL Mathis Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | ,, 0:35 | ||||
30 | 49 | +2:06 | 21 | Sprint | LEMPERIÈRE Jules Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 0:35 | ||||
31 | 72 | +7:37 | 256 | Sprint | VOROBYEV Matvey Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:35 | ||||
32 | 56 | +2:26 | 112 | Sprint | VAN DEN BROEK Gijs Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, 0:35 | ||||
33 | 4 | +0:33 | 162 | Sprint | FONTAINE Titouan VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 16 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 0:35 | ||||
34 | 66 | +5:12 | 85 | Sprint | OSPITAL Quentin CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | ,, 0:35 | ||||
35 | 33 | +1:36 | 202 | Sprint | COULONDRE Gabriel U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | ,, 0:35 | ||||
36 | 20 | +1:14 | 241 | Sprint | DELHOMME Rafael Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | ,, 0:35 | ||||
37 | 41 | +1:49 | 274 | Sprint | MATHIEU Anthony L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | ,, 0:35 | ||||
38 | 51 | +2:11 | 63 | Sprint | RENAUD-TREMBLAY Sasha Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | ,, 0:35 | ||||
39 | 64 | +3:33 | 113 | Sprint | JOWETT Lucas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, 0:35 | ||||
40 | 9 | +1:00 | 41 | Sprint | BREANT Romain Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | ,, 0:35 | ||||
41 | 10 | +1:00 | 172 | Sprint | DAVID Alexis SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 0:35 | ||||
42 | 38 | +1:46 | 4 | Sprint | POLLNER Balázs László EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | ,, 0:35 | ||||
43 | 8 | +0:57 | 252 | Sprint | TARASKIN Maxim Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:35 | ||||
44 | 40 | +1:49 | 55 | Sprint | EGEA GARCIA Jarod U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | ,, 0:35 | ||||
45 | 1 | +0:00 | 111 | TT | TARLING Joshua Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, 0:35 | ||||
46 | 25 | +1:18 | 93 | TT | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 0:35 | ||||
47 | 14 | +1:08 | 272 | TT | ROUDIER Hugo L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | ,, 0:35 | ||||
48 | 7 | +0:51 | 142 | TT | MOORE Viggo LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | ,, 0:35 | ||||
49 | 44 | +1:57 | 236 | TT | CORDEIRO Francisco CC de Bairrada | 18 | CC de Bairrada | ,, 0:35 | ||||
50 | 30 | +1:32 | 242 | TT | DUBOIS Clement Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | ,, 0:35 | ||||
51 | 42 | +1:52 | 35 | TT | BADORC Hugo Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | ,, 0:35 | ||||
52 | 24 | +1:17 | 71 | TT | ROUANET Maël Team Culture Velo U19 | 18 | Team Culture Velo U19 | ,, 0:35 | ||||
53 | 73 | +8:03 | 95 | TT | GIULIANO Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | ,, 0:35 | ||||
54 | 6 | +0:48 | 76 | TT | MATTERN Carson Team Culture Velo U19 | 18 | Team Culture Velo U19 | ,, 0:35 | ||||
55 | 39 | +1:48 | 24 | TT | CROISÉ Gabriel Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 17 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
56 | 60 | +2:33 | 214 | TT | CONANEC Martin Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
57 | 47 | +2:03 | 164 | TT | RUET Simon VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 18 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 0:42 | ||||
58 | 61 | +2:45 | 75 | TT | ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
59 | 65 | +4:55 | 126 | TT | SPINELLI Thomas Polisportiva Monsummanese | 16 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 0:47 | ||||
60 | 35 | +1:43 | 5 | TT | CADENA Joan EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
61 | 17 | +1:11 | 233 | TT | RODRIGUES Rúben CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
62 | 12 | +1:07 | 186 | TT | THOLLET Quentin EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 18 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 0:51 | ||||
63 | 59 | +2:30 | 32 | TT | DELMAS Nathan Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
64 | 36 | +1:44 | 26 | TT | CHARTEAU Diego Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
65 | 37 | +1:46 | 243 | TT | MAINGUENAUD Lucas Team Poitou | 18 | Team Poitou | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
66 | 27 | +1:29 | 235 | Climber | TAVARES Gonçalo CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
67 | 68 | +5:40 | 105 | Climber | IRISARRI Ibai Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
68 | 63 | +3:03 | 102 | Climber | GARAIAR Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 1:54 | ||||
69 | 62 | +2:52 | 115 | Climber | VORTKAMP Clemens Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
70 | 70 | +6:27 | 206 | Climber | BENOIST Aurélien U19 Fenioux Formation | 18 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
71 | 67 | +5:27 | 101 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
72 | 71 | +7:12 | 165 | Sprint | SMITH Samuel VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 4:39 4:39 | ||||
73 | 83 | +16:28 | 175 | Sprint | MALCUIT Lukas SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 4:39 | ||||
74 | 69 | +6:08 | 201 | Sprint | GINET Erwan U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | ,, 4:39 | ||||
75 | 74 | +8:10 | 91 | Sprint | LAGRAVE Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 7:12 7:12 | ||||
76 | 79 | +12:02 | 205 | Sprint | SARRON Gatien U19 Fenioux Formation | 16 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 8:07 8:07 | ||||
77 | 75 | +9:45 | 273 | Sprint | LEDEME Pierre L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 8:34 8:34 | ||||
78 | 77 | +10:14 | 171 | Sprint | BARRILLOT Bohémond SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 18 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 9:36 9:36 | ||||
79 | 76 | +10:12 | 61 | Classic | HAMEL Félix Selection Québec | 18 | Selection Québec | ,, 9:36 | ||||
80 | 78 | +11:54 | 184 | Classic | JORGE Edgar EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 10:25 10:25 | ||||
81 | 82 | +16:23 | 2 | Classic | GARCIA Pedro EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 18 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 15:00 15:00 | ||||
82 | 81 | +16:16 | 1 | Classic | SANROMA Manuel EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | ,, 15:00 | ||||
83 | 85 | +21:27 | 246 | Classic | TROGER Lucas Team Poitou | 18 | Team Poitou | ,, 15:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +16:36 | 65 | Classic | ROY Clovis Selection Québec | 18 | Selection Québec | ,, 15:00 | ||||
85 | 89 | +26:34 | 133 | Classic | DULUCQ Sylvain CD Landes | 18 | CD Landes | ,, 15:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +22:14 | 22 | Classic | ROUSSELOT Baptiste Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 18 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | ,, 15:00 | ||||
87 | 80 | +16:13 | 125 | Classic | SERNI Marco Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | ,, 15:00 | ||||
88 | 87 | +23:46 | 166 | Classic | DEREUX Robin VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 19:33 19:33 | ||||
89 | 90 | +26:45 | 34 | Classic | ROUX Damien Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 19:37 19:37 | ||||
90 | 88 | +24:50 | 54 | Classic | BELLIO Alban U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | ,, 19:37 | ||||
OTL | 251 | Climber | VAGANOV Alexey Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | - | ||||||
OTL | 176 | Climber | POISOT Luka SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 16 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | - | ||||||
OTL | 62 | Climber | COUTURE Samuel Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | - | ||||||
DNF | 254 | Climber | SILYKBEK Aslan Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | - | ||||||
DNF | 255 | Climber | BELUGIN Vadim Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | - | ||||||
DNF | 36 | Climber | LUCAS Corentin Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | Climber | LAPORTE Clement Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | - | ||||||
DNF | 33 | Climber | BANDU Adrien Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | - | ||||||
DNF | 161 | Climber | BARBIER Timothé VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Climber | DURET Hugo VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | Climber | LAURENSON Martin EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | Climber | GAUVIN Mathis EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 17 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | - | ||||||
DNF | 231 | Climber | BATISTA Miguel CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | - | ||||||
DNF | 234 | Climber | BELCHIOR Tiago CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Climber | DORF McCharthy LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | Climber | MARIS Jesse LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Climber | BURFORD Craig LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Climber | VEENENDAAL Vaughn LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Climber | FESTINO Kylian Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | Climber | DUCOTÉ Luan SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | Climber | POLO Ivan EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Climber | TAPIA Adur Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Climber | MCEWAN Callum Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 16 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 72 | Climber | CARTY Kenny Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 195 | Climber | LESUEUR Louka UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 244 | Climber | SAMOYEAULT Paul Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | - | ||||||
DNF | 245 | Climber | NAUDON Clement Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | Climber | BITEAU Gautier Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 25 | Climber | VENDAY Antonin Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 17 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 211 | Climber | CORLAY LE BARON Mathis Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | - | ||||||
DNF | 213 | Climber | CHARRIER Houarno Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | - | ||||||
DNF | 215 | Climber | JOSSO Meddy Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | - | ||||||
DNF | 216 | Climber | LE NADAN Kenan Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | Climber | CARRERE Tristan CD Landes | 16 | CD Landes | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | Climber | LARRIEU Gaëtan CD Landes | 18 | CD Landes | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Climber | WALKER Emile CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Climber | VIERGE Mateo CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 18 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | - | ||||||
DNF | 203 | Climber | BOUTRON Nathanaël U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | - | ||||||
DNF | 204 | Climber | GAILLARD Florian U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Climber | PINI Tommaso Polisportiva Monsummanese | 17 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | - | ||||||
DNF | 12 | Climber | SENGSTOCK Robin Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | - | ||||||
DNF | 15 | Sprint | ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | - | ||||||
DNF | 16 | Sprint | TILGEN Tarin Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 17 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | Sprint | COLOMBE Maxence Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | Sprint | BODEAU Maël Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 16 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | - | ||||||
DNS | 224 | Sprint | COLE Matthew Tofauti Everyone Active | 17 | Tofauti Everyone Active | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 111 | TT | TARLING Joshua Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 100 | 4:41:16 | .. | ||
2 | 13 | ▲11 | 191 | TT | BRIAND Enzo UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 70 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
3 | 23 | ▲20 | 223 | TT | WALKER Zachary Tofauti Everyone Active | 18 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 50 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 162 | TT | FONTAINE Titouan VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 16 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 36 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
5 | 35 | ▲30 | 11 | TT | JOCHUM Ben Felix Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 28 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 76 | TT | MATTERN Carson Team Culture Velo U19 | 18 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 24 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 142 | TT | MOORE Viggo LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 20 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 252 | TT | TARASKIN Maxim Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 18 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 41 | TT | BREANT Romain Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 16 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 172 | TT | DAVID Alexis SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 14 | ,, 1:00 | .. | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 42 | TT | BARUSSEAU Mathéo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 12 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 186 | TT | THOLLET Quentin EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 18 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 10 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 94 | TT | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 8 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 272 | TT | ROUDIER Hugo L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 7 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 253 | TT | KARABUTOV Ilya Kazakhstan | 17 | Kazakhstan | 6 | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 193 | TT | NOUGUE-DESSUS Aaron UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 5 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | 233 | TT | RODRIGUES Rúben CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 4 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 192 | Climber | LANGELLA Lenaic UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 3 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 145 | Climber | FETZER Luke LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 2 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 241 | Climber | DELHOMME Rafael Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 1 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 196 | Climber | ORRIÈRE Martin UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 43 | Climber | GUERINEL Mathis Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | 232 | Climber | LIMA Daniel CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 71 | Climber | ROUANET Maël Team Culture Velo U19 | 18 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 93 | Climber | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 221 | Climber | LIGHTFOOT Mark Tofauti Everyone Active | 16 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
27 | 3 | ▼24 | 235 | Climber | TAVARES Gonçalo CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
28 | 39 | ▲11 | 197 | Sprint | AUGÉ Ronan UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
29 | 40 | ▲11 | 183 | Sprint | DAVOINE Achille EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 17 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
30 | 42 | ▲12 | 242 | Sprint | DUBOIS Clement Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
31 | 43 | ▲12 | 64 | Sprint | ROY Justin Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
32 | 45 | ▲13 | 103 | Sprint | ERRASTI Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
33 | 46 | ▲13 | 202 | Sprint | COULONDRE Gabriel U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
34 | 49 | ▲15 | 74 | Sprint | VILLERONCE Axel Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 5 | Sprint | CADENA Joan EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
36 | 51 | ▲15 | 26 | Sprint | CHARTEAU Diego Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
37 | 16 | ▼21 | 243 | Sprint | MAINGUENAUD Lucas Team Poitou | 18 | Team Poitou | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | ▲14 | 4 | Sprint | POLLNER Balázs László EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | 24 | Sprint | CROISÉ Gabriel Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 17 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
40 | 56 | ▲16 | 55 | Sprint | EGEA GARCIA Jarod U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
41 | 58 | ▲17 | 274 | Sprint | MATHIEU Anthony L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
42 | 61 | ▲19 | 35 | Sprint | BADORC Hugo Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
43 | 63 | ▲20 | 51 | Sprint | SAUBÈRE Loïs U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | 236 | Sprint | CORDEIRO Francisco CC de Bairrada | 18 | CC de Bairrada | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
45 | 66 | ▲21 | 121 | Sprint | BARTALESI Edoardo Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
46 | 70 | ▲24 | 104 | Sprint | OLANO Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
47 | 64 | ▲17 | 164 | Sprint | RUET Simon VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 18 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
48 | 76 | ▲28 | 52 | Sprint | PERISSE Arthur U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
49 | 77 | ▲28 | 21 | Sprint | LEMPERIÈRE Jules Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
50 | 79 | ▲29 | 122 | Sprint | FRIUS Alessio Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
51 | 80 | ▲29 | 63 | Sprint | RENAUD-TREMBLAY Sasha Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
52 | 82 | ▲30 | 275 | Sprint | LAMOULINE Sam L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
53 | 83 | ▲30 | 123 | Sprint | STEFANINI Andrea Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
54 | 84 | ▲30 | 3 | Sprint | PÉREZ César EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
55 | 85 | ▲30 | 46 | Sprint | SABATIER Théo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 18 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
56 | 86 | ▲30 | 112 | Sprint | VAN DEN BROEK Gijs Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
57 | 89 | ▲32 | 73 | Sprint | MEUNIER SOW Neriah Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
58 | 90 | ▲32 | 92 | Sprint | RECOULIN Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
59 | 78 | ▲19 | 32 | Sprint | DELMAS Nathan Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
60 | 87 | ▲27 | 214 | Sprint | CONANEC Martin Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 17 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
61 | 91 | ▲30 | 75 | TT | ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
62 | 34 | ▼28 | 115 | TT | VORTKAMP Clemens Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
63 | 53 | ▼10 | 102 | TT | GARAIAR Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
64 | 95 | ▲31 | 113 | TT | JOWETT Lucas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
65 | 105 | ▲40 | 126 | TT | SPINELLI Thomas Polisportiva Monsummanese | 16 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
66 | 107 | ▲41 | 85 | TT | OSPITAL Quentin CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 17 | CD Pyrénées-Atlantiques | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 101 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
68 | 99 | ▲31 | 105 | Sprint | IRISARRI Ibai Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 201 | Sprint | GINET Erwan U19 Fenioux Formation | 17 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
70 | 103 | ▲33 | 206 | Sprint | BENOIST Aurélien U19 Fenioux Formation | 18 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |||
71 | 94 | ▲23 | 165 | Sprint | SMITH Samuel VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |||
72 | 114 | ▲42 | 256 | Sprint | VOROBYEV Matvey Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
73 | 119 | ▲46 | 95 | Sprint | GIULIANO Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
74 | 44 | ▼30 | 91 | Sprint | LAGRAVE Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
75 | 54 | ▼21 | 273 | Sprint | LEDEME Pierre L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
76 | 21 | ▼55 | 61 | Classic | HAMEL Félix Selection Québec | 18 | Selection Québec | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |||
77 | 25 | ▼52 | 171 | Classic | BARRILLOT Bohémond SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 18 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
78 | 73 | ▼5 | 184 | Classic | JORGE Edgar EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
79 | 102 | ▲23 | 205 | Classic | SARRON Gatien U19 Fenioux Formation | 16 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
80 | 55 | ▼25 | 125 | Classic | SERNI Marco Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
81 | 59 | ▼22 | 1 | Classic | SANROMA Manuel EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |||
82 | 67 | ▼15 | 2 | Classic | GARCIA Pedro EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 18 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16:23 16:23 | .. | |||
83 | 132 | ▲49 | 175 | Classic | MALCUIT Lukas SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | 65 | Classic | ROY Clovis Selection Québec | 18 | Selection Québec | 16:36 16:36 | .. | |||
85 | 110 | ▲25 | 246 | Classic | TROGER Lucas Team Poitou | 18 | Team Poitou | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |||
86 | 117 | ▲31 | 22 | Classic | ROUSSELOT Baptiste Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 18 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |||
87 | 106 | ▲19 | 166 | Classic | DEREUX Robin VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 23:46 23:46 | .. | |||
88 | 108 | ▲20 | 54 | Classic | BELLIO Alban U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 24:50 24:50 | .. | |||
89 | 131 | ▲42 | 133 | Classic | DULUCQ Sylvain CD Landes | 18 | CD Landes | 26:34 26:34 | .. | |||
90 | 116 | ▲26 | 34 | Classic | ROUX Damien Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 26:45 26:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | 223 | Classic | WALKER Zachary Tofauti Everyone Active | 18 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 35 | +35 | |
2 | 2 | - | 51 | Classic | SAUBÈRE Loïs U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 18 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 33 | +33 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 111 | TT | TARLING Joshua Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 26 | +26 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 162 | TT | FONTAINE Titouan VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 16 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 24 | +24 | |
5 | 5 | - | 197 | Sprint | AUGÉ Ronan UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 22 | +22 | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 192 | Climber | LANGELLA Lenaic UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 21 | +21 | |
7 | - | 11 | Climber | JOCHUM Ben Felix Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 18 | Radsportverband Nordrhein-Westfalen | 20 | +20 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 142 | TT | MOORE Viggo LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 20 | +20 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 145 | TT | FETZER Luke LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 17 | +17 | |
10 | - | 191 | TT | BRIAND Enzo UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 16 | +16 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 272 | TT | ROUDIER Hugo L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 14 | +14 | |
12 | - | 232 | Climber | LIMA Daniel CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 14 | +14 | ||
13 | - | 196 | Climber | ORRIÈRE Martin UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 12 | +12 | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 275 | Climber | LAMOULINE Sam L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 17 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | 11 | +11 | |
15 | - | 46 | Climber | SABATIER Théo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 18 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 10 | +10 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 76 | Climber | MATTERN Carson Team Culture Velo U19 | 18 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 9 | +9 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 171 | Climber | BARRILLOT Bohémond SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 18 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 9 | +9 | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 186 | Climber | THOLLET Quentin EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 18 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 8 | +8 | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 235 | Climber | TAVARES Gonçalo CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 7 | +7 | |
20 | - | 121 | Climber | BARTALESI Edoardo Polisportiva Monsummanese | 18 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 7 | +7 | ||
21 | - | 42 | Climber | BARUSSEAU Mathéo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 6 | +6 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 233 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rúben CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 6 | +6 | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 52 | Climber | PERISSE Arthur U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 6 | +6 | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 252 | Climber | TARASKIN Maxim Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 5 | +5 | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 5 | Climber | CADENA Joan EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 5 | +5 | |
26 | - | 92 | Climber | RECOULIN Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 5 | +5 | ||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 94 | Climber | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 4 | +4 | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 41 | Climber | BREANT Romain Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 3 | +3 | |
29 | - | 74 | Climber | VILLERONCE Axel Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 3 | +3 | ||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 243 | Climber | MAINGUENAUD Lucas Team Poitou | 18 | Team Poitou | 3 | +3 | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 172 | Climber | DAVID Alexis SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 2 | +2 | |
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 183 | Climber | DAVOINE Achille EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 17 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 235 | Climber | TAVARES Gonçalo CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 21 | +21 | |
2 | 2 | - | 41 | Climber | BREANT Romain Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 20 | +20 | |
3 | - | 232 | Climber | LIMA Daniel CC de Bairrada | 17 | CC de Bairrada | 4 | +4 | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 111 | TT | TARLING Joshua Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 4 | +4 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 43 | TT | GUERINEL Mathis Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 6 | - | 197 | Sprint | AUGÉ Ronan UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 18 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 1 | +1 | |
7 | 7 | - | 113 | Sprint | JOWETT Lucas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 17 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 162 | Sprint | FONTAINE Titouan VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 16 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 4:41:49 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 172 | Sprint | DAVID Alexis SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | BARUSSEAU Mathéo Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | BODET Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | NOUGUE-DESSUS Aaron UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 17 | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | FETZER Luke LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 16 | LUX/CTS p/b Specialized | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | GUERINEL Mathis Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 17 | Pôle Espoirs Cyclisme de Guéret | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | FABRIES Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 221 | Sprint | LIGHTFOOT Mark Tofauti Everyone Active | 16 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 242 | Sprint | DUBOIS Clement Team Poitou | 17 | Team Poitou | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | ROY Justin Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | ,, 0:59 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | ERRASTI Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 26 | Sprint | CHARTEAU Diego Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | POLLNER Balázs László EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 16 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 24 | Sprint | CROISÉ Gabriel Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 17 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 55 | Sprint | EGEA GARCIA Jarod U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 17 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 104 | Sprint | OLANO Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 21 | Sprint | LEMPERIÈRE Jules Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 16 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 63 | Sprint | RENAUD-TREMBLAY Sasha Selection Québec | 17 | Selection Québec | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 73 | Sprint | MEUNIER SOW Neriah Team Culture Velo U19 | 17 | Team Culture Velo U19 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
21 | 31 | ▲10 | 92 | Sprint | RECOULIN Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 16 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 32 | Sprint | DELMAS Nathan Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
23 | 37 | ▲14 | 126 | Sprint | SPINELLI Thomas Polisportiva Monsummanese | 16 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 105 | Sprint | IRISARRI Ibai Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |
25 | - | 256 | Sprint | VOROBYEV Matvey Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 7:04 7:04 | .. | ||
26 | 45 | ▲19 | 95 | Sprint | GIULIANO Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 17 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 184 | Sprint | JORGE Edgar EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 205 | Sprint | SARRON Gatien U19 Fenioux Formation | 16 | U19 Fenioux Formation | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |
29 | 20 | ▼9 | 1 | Sprint | SANROMA Manuel EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 17 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |
30 | 50 | ▲20 | 175 | Sprint | MALCUIT Lukas SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 17 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 166 | Sprint | DEREUX Robin VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |
32 | 43 | ▲11 | 34 | Sprint | ROUX Damien Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 16 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 26:12 26:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | UC Nantes Atlantique Junior | CLUB | 14:06:01 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | CLUB | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
3 | - | Nouvelle Aquitaine | REG | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | CC de Bairrada | CLUB | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Team Culture Velo U19 | CLUB | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | Kazakhstan | NAT | 1:33 1:33 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles | CLUB | 1:46 1:46 | .. |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | L'Avenir Cycliste de Cusset | CLUB | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Team Poitou | CLUB | 2:08 2:08 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador | CLUB | 2:16 2:16 | .. |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19 | CLUB | 2:51 2:51 | .. |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | Polisportiva Monsummanese | CLUB | 3:00 3:00 | .. |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | U19 Pyrénées Performance Academy | CLUB | 3:01 3:01 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | REG | 3:47 3:47 | .. |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | CLUB | 7:36 7:36 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | U19 Fenioux Formation | CLUB | 8:16 8:16 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Selection Québec | REG | 11:26 11:26 | .. |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | CLUB | 12:04 12:04 | .. |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | CLUB | 17:40 17:40 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | CLUB | 23:10 23:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 May 2022
- Start time:13:00
- Avg. speed winner:42.838 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:119.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:5
- Vert. meters:703
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: