Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.2)

Stage 7  »  Mende  ›  Station de ski du Mont Lozère   (89.48k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2:59:30 2:59:30
2 Kennedy Lucy2:30 2:30
3 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana2:31 2:31
4 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women2:36 2:36
5 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas2:40 2:40
6 Garcia Margarita VictoriaBizkaia-Durango2:45 2:45
7 Ritter MartinaDrops,, 2:45
8 Thomas LeahSho - Air TWENTY20,, 2:45
9 Solovey HannaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3:41 3:41
10 EspÍnola Agua Marina,, 3:41
11 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango,, 3:41
12 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team3:44 3:44
13 Neylan RachelOrica-Scott3:55 3:55
14 Magnaldi Erica4:13 4:13
15 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 4:13
16 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:22 4:22
17 Colborne Henrietta4:35 4:35
18 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB4:39 4:39
19 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana4:41 4:41
20 Christmas Danielle,, 4:41
21 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling4:45 4:45
22 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:48 4:48
23 Brown Grace4:54 4:54
24 Pratt Jessica,, 4:54
25 Leleu Fanny5:01 5:01
26 Baks Marissa5:06 5:06
27 Malseed Shannon5:10 5:10
28 Asencio Laura5:19 5:19
29 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep5:22 5:22
30 PatiÑo Paula5:25 5:25
31 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team6:08 6:08
32 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas6:19 6:19
33 Yapura Plaza Maria12:27 12:27
34 Buss KathrynTeam TIBCO -SVB13:52 13:52
35 OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta15:47 15:47
36 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO -SVB15:49 15:49
37 Souyris Manon,, 15:49
38 Zhurba Irina,, 15:49
39 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas15:51 15:51
40 Penko KarinBTC City Ljubljana,, 15:51
41 Chernyshova Galina,, 15:51
42 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana,, 15:51
43 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana,, 15:51
44 Ceyssat Loriane,, 15:51
45 Chabbey Elise,, 15:51
46 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB15:58 15:58
47 Dobrynina OlgaBepink Cogeas16:08 16:08
48 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 17:19 17:19
49 Zimmermann Meret19:16 19:16
50 Goda Yumiko,, 19:16
51 Feron Senna19:49 19:49
52 Somrat PhetdarinThailand Women's Cycling Team19:51 19:51
53 Bessone Marion19:54 19:54
54 Santoyo Brenda Andrea20:17 20:17
55 Staelens Bérengère20:40 20:40
56 Zajc HajdiBTC City Ljubljana20:45 20:45
57 Ehrberg Liisa21:02 21:02
58 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team21:43 21:43
59 Zambon Fanny22:59 22:59
60 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 22:59
61 Halbwachs Aurelie,, 22:59
62 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB25:01 25:01
63 Barrow Justine25:29 25:29
64 Pacios Mercedes25:48 25:48
65 Brand Melissa26:13 26:13
66 Kohlmeyer Kim Johanna34:41 34:41
67 Gez Avital36:25 36:25
68 Filby Maxine36:54 36:54
69 Escursell Elisabet38:34 38:34
70 Klement Melanie39:02 39:02
71 van Horik Sofie,, 39:02
72 Sopa SuthimaThailand Women's Cycling Team39:31 39:31
73 Nontasin ChanpengThailand Women's Cycling Team40:00 40:00
74 Kunlapha WilaiwanThailand Women's Cycling Team,, 40:00
75 Thitjan Piyathida40:02 40:02
76 Nuntana SupaksornThailand Women's Cycling Team,, 40:02
DNF Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas -2:59:30 -2:59:30
DNF Van Houtum Céline,, -2:59:30
DNF Przezak Dorota,, -2:59:30
DNS Perekitko Karolina,, -2:59:30
DNS Radziszewska Klaudia,, -2:59:30
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
11- Kennedy Lucy4040 19:20:04 19:20:04
22- Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana30300:30 0:30
33- Thomas LeahSho - Air TWENTY2025161:15 1:15
45▲1 Ritter MartinaDrops20121:43 1:43
57▲2 Garcia Margarita VictoriaBizkaia-Durango15102:06 2:06
68▲2 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas1082:38 2:38
74▼3 Neylan RachelOrica-Scott562:39 2:39
89▲1 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women332:56 2:56
96▼3 Solovey HannaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team32:59 2:59
1010- Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team34:07 4:07
1111- Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB8:09 8:09
1213▲1 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8:22 8:22
1314▲1 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango8:58 8:58
1415▲1 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:50 9:50
1512▼3 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas9:53 9:53
1616- Magnaldi Erica9:55 9:55
1717- Pratt Jessica11:00 11:00
1818- Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana11:19 11:19
1920▲1 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team20:42 20:42
2021▲1 Malseed Shannon22:17 22:17
2122▲1 PatiÑo Paula22:55 22:55
2224▲2 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 22:55
2329▲6 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team24:06 24:06
2428▲4 EspÍnola Agua Marina27:19 27:19
2533▲8 Brown Grace32:44 32:44
2631▲5 Bazin MarjolaineSAS - Macogep32:58 32:58
2719▼8 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33:30 33:30
2823▼5 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana33:31 33:31
2926▼3 Buss KathrynTeam TIBCO -SVB34:29 34:29
3025▼5 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas35:57 35:57
3136▲5 Christmas Danielle36:14 36:14
3238▲6 Colborne Henrietta,, 36:14
3327▼6 OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta,, 36:14
3430▼4 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO -SVB,, 36:14
3532▼3 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB,, 36:14
3635▼1 Chabbey Elise,, 36:14
3739▲2 Yapura Plaza Maria,, 36:14
3842▲4 Asencio Laura,, 36:14
3937▼2 Souyris Manon,, 36:14
4034▼6 Barrow Justine,, 36:14
4140▼1 Bessone Marion,, 36:14
4247▲5 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 36:14
4343- Chernyshova Galina1:00:29 1:00:29
4454▲10 Baks Marissa,, 1:00:29
4541▼4 Pacios Mercedes,, 1:00:29
4644▼2 Goda Yumiko,, 1:00:29
4746▼1 Staelens Bérengère,, 1:00:29
4848- Zimmermann Meret1:12:33 1:12:33
4945▼4 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 1:12:33
5052▲2 Feron Senna,, 1:12:33
5155▲4 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:12:33
5251▼1 Ehrberg Liisa,, 1:12:33
5349▼4 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB,, 1:12:33
5453▼1 Zambon Fanny,, 1:12:33
5558▲3 Zhurba Irina,, 1:12:33
5661▲5 Penko KarinBTC City Ljubljana,, 1:12:33
5760▲3 Dobrynina OlgaBepink Cogeas,, 1:12:33
5864▲6 Ceyssat Loriane,, 1:12:33
5963▲4 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam ,, 1:12:33
6059▼1 Somrat PhetdarinThailand Women's Cycling Team,, 1:12:33
6157▼4 Halbwachs Aurelie,, 1:12:33
6269▲7 Leleu Fanny,, 1:12:33
6365▲2 Brand Melissa,, 1:12:33
6468▲4 Zajc HajdiBTC City Ljubljana,, 1:12:33
6566▲1 Kohlmeyer Kim Johanna,, 1:12:33
6670▲4 Santoyo Brenda Andrea,, 1:12:33
6771▲4 Klement Melanie,, 1:12:33
6873▲5 Escursell Elisabet,, 1:12:33
6974▲5 Sopa SuthimaThailand Women's Cycling Team,, 1:12:33
7076▲6 Gez Avital,, 1:12:33
7175▲4 van Horik Sofie,, 1:12:33
7277▲5 Nontasin ChanpengThailand Women's Cycling Team,, 1:12:33
7378▲5 Filby Maxine,, 1:12:33
7479▲5 Kunlapha WilaiwanThailand Women's Cycling Team,, 1:12:33
7580▲5 Nuntana SupaksornThailand Women's Cycling Team,, 1:12:33
7681▲5 Thitjan Piyathida3:43:29 3:43:29
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11- Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 19:22:42 19:22:42
22- Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women0:18 0:18
33- Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:12 7:12
44- Pratt Jessica8:22 8:22
56▲1 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 8:22
67▲1 Malseed Shannon,, 8:22
78▲1 PatiÑo Paula,, 8:22
810▲2 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 8:22
911▲2 EspÍnola Agua Marina,, 8:22
105▼5 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 8:22
119▼2 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana,, 8:22
1212- Colborne Henrietta35:56 35:56
1313- Yapura Plaza Maria44:43 44:43
1414- Asencio Laura45:47 45:47
1516▲1 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 45:47
1622▲6 Baks Marissa,, 45:47
1717- Zimmermann Meret1:09:55 1:09:55
1815▼3 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 1:09:55
1920▲1 Feron Senna,, 1:09:55
2023▲3 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:09:55
2119▼2 Ehrberg Liisa,, 1:09:55
2221▼1 Zambon Fanny,, 1:09:55
2325▲2 Zhurba Irina,, 1:09:55
2427▲3 Penko KarinBTC City Ljubljana,, 1:09:55
2530▲5 Ceyssat Loriane,, 1:09:55
2629▲3 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam ,, 1:09:55
2726▼1 Somrat PhetdarinThailand Women's Cycling Team,, 1:09:55
2832▲4 Zajc HajdiBTC City Ljubljana,, 1:09:55
2933▲4 Santoyo Brenda Andrea,, 1:09:55
3034▲4 Klement Melanie,, 1:09:55
3136▲5 Escursell Elisabet,, 1:09:55
3237▲5 Sopa SuthimaThailand Women's Cycling Team,, 1:09:55
3338▲5 Gez Avital,, 1:09:55
3439▲5 Thitjan Piyathida3:40:51 3:40:51
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11- Australia 58:08:37 58:08:37
22- Bepink Cogeas3:05 3:05
3- Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team23:45 23:45

Race information

Date: 10th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 29.91 km/u
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Mende › Station de ski du Mont Lozère
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22509 sec.