Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Tour of China I (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:16:37 2:16:37
2 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 512,, ,,
3 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club37,, ,,
4 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP5,, ,,
5 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team4,, ,,
6 Nikitin MatveyAstana City3,, ,,
7 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin2,, ,,
8 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City1,, ,,
9 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
10 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team,, ,,
11 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, ,,
12 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
13 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team,, ,,
14 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, ,,
15 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team,, ,,
16 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
17 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team,, ,,
18 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport ,, ,,
19 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team,, ,,
20 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
21 Stalnov NikitaAstana City,, ,,
22 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
23 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick CULT,, ,,
24 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team,, ,,
25 Luksevics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, ,,
26 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
27 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT,, ,,
28 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid,, ,,
29 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
30 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT,, ,,
31 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, ,,
32 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid,, ,,
33 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder,, ,,
34 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder,, ,,
35 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, ,,
36 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,
37 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,, ,,
38 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City,, ,,
39 Yoo Bum-jinLX - IIBS Cycling team,, ,,
40 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape,, ,,
41 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
42 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
43 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
44 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,
45 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
46 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid,, ,,
47 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,, ,,
48 Kiprotich Langat GefforyKenyan Riders Downunder,, ,,
49 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT,, ,,
50 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport ,, ,,
51 Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder,, ,,
52 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport ,, ,,
53 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, ,,
54 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
55 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,, ,,
56 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team,, ,,
57 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team,, ,,
58 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
59 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team,, ,,
60 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, ,,
61 Smith MorganKenyan Riders Downunder,, ,,
62 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
63 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
64 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid,, ,,
65 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
66 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder0:14 0:14
67 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:14
68 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT0:19 0:19
69 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 0:19
70 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team0:21 0:21
71 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:21
72 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 0:21
73 Aitcheson LiamAvanti IsoWhey Sport 0:29 0:29
74 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team0:31 0:31
75 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP0:36 0:36
76 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport 0:50 0:50
77 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1:22 1:22
78 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, 1:22
79 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club,, 1:22
80 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape,, 1:22
81 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin1:53 1:53
82 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini 0:00 0:00
83 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin2:32 2:32
84 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid2:36 2:36
85 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team3:16 3:16
86 Sun ZhengshuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:44 4:44
87 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, 4:44
88 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling4:49 4:49
89 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 4:49
90 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk,, 4:49
91 Schafer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid,, 4:49
92 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 4:49
93 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team,, 4:49
94 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team,, 4:49
95 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, 4:49
96 PerŠevics DavisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv7:28 7:28
97 Li ShanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,, 7:28
98 Zhumakan AlisherAstana City,, 7:28
99 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape,, 7:28
100 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape,, 7:28
101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, 7:28
102 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk,, 7:28
103 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team,, 7:28
104 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,, 7:28
105 Liu JinchunTeam Lvshan Landscape,, 7:28
106 Liepins EmilsRietumu - Delfin,, 7:28
107 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:22 8:22
108 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 8:22
109 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT16:36 16:36
DNF Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team -2:16:37 -2:16:37
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCIPntTime
11- Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec125100 17:47:50 17:47:50
22- Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick CULT85700:04 0:04
33- Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 70500:10 0:10
44- Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team60360:28 0:28
58▲3 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club50280:31 0:31
65▼1 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team40240:32 0:32
76▼1 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid35200:34 0:34
87▼1 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team3018,, 0:34
99- Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT25160:36 0:36
1010- Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team20140:40 0:40
1111- Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin15120:52 0:52
1213▲1 Nikitin MatveyAstana City10100:58 0:58
1312▼1 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv580:59 0:59
1418▲4 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder571:01 1:01
1514▼1 Mudgway LukeAvanti IsoWhey Sport 561:04 1:04
1615▼1 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 35,, 1:04
1717- Luksevics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv34,, 1:04
1816▼2 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team33,, 1:04
1919- Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club32,, 1:04
2020- Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team31,, 1:04
2121- Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling31:08 1:08
2222- Mwangi SamwelKenyan Riders Downunder3,, 1:08
2323- Stalnov NikitaAstana City31:09 1:09
2426▲2 Kiprotich Langat GefforyKenyan Riders Downunder31:12 1:12
2525- Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini 3,, 1:12
2628▲2 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team1:21 1:21
2729▲2 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing 1:24 1:24
2824▼4 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport 1:28 1:28
2927▼2 Jang Sun JaeLX - IIBS Cycling team1:49 1:49
3031▲1 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT1:54 1:54
3132▲1 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape1:57 1:57
3233▲1 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT2:08 2:08
3330▼3 Lake SeanAvanti IsoWhey Sport 2:30 2:30
3434- Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team2:52 2:52
3537▲2 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team6:06 6:06
3636- Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing 6:18 6:18
3738▲1 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team8:32 8:32
3840▲2 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team9:32 9:32
3942▲3 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling9:52 9:52
4039▼1 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP9:53 9:53
4143▲2 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk10:07 10:07
4244▲2 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 10:34 10:34
4335▼8 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:11 14:11
4441▼3 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape17:12 17:12
4546▲1 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP17:22 17:22
4647▲1 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP17:44 17:44
4748▲1 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 17:44
4849▲1 Yoo Bum-jinLX - IIBS Cycling team17:48 17:48
4951▲2 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, 17:48
5050- Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 17:48
5154▲3 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport 17:58 17:58
5252- Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder18:02 18:02
5355▲2 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City18:03 18:03
5456▲2 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP18:11 18:11
5557▲2 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP18:50 18:50
5658▲2 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 19:06 19:06
5753▼4 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape19:10 19:10
5859▲1 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team19:29 19:29
5960▲1 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team20:00 20:00
6045▼15 De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:15 20:15
6161- Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid21:04 21:04
6262- Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team21:09 21:09
6364▲1 Park SanghongLX - IIBS Cycling team22:33 22:33
6465▲1 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT25:44 25:44
6563▼2 Sun ZhengshuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team26:42 26:42
6668▲2 Gough FraserAvanti IsoWhey Sport 32:15 32:15
6771▲4 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling33:52 33:52
6874▲6 Smith MorganKenyan Riders Downunder34:11 34:11
6976▲7 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder34:28 34:28
7077▲7 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid34:30 34:30
7175▲4 Aitcheson LiamAvanti IsoWhey Sport 34:40 34:40
7267▼5 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin34:45 34:45
7369▼4 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team35:31 35:31
7466▼8 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team39:40 39:40
7570▼5 Liepins EmilsRietumu - Delfin41:17 41:17
7678▲2 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec41:35 41:35
7772▼5 Park Byeong-seokLX - IIBS Cycling team41:39 41:39
7879▲1 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 41:53 41:53
7980▲1 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team42:01 42:01
8083▲3 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City42:09 42:09
8185▲4 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team,, 42:09
8289▲7 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, 42:09
8391▲8 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 42:09
8492▲8 Yeon Je SungLX - IIBS Cycling team,, 42:09
8597▲12 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, 42:09
86105▲19 Merseburg DominikStradalli - Bike Aid42:49 42:49
8781▼6 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling43:27 43:27
8895▲7 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team43:31 43:31
8982▼7 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin44:00 44:00
90106▲16 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club44:41 44:41
9196▲5 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid44:45 44:45
92108▲16 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,, 44:45
93110▲17 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing ,, 44:45
9490▼4 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, 44:45
9588▼7 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 44:45
9694▼2 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, 44:45
9798▲1 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,, 44:45
98102▲4 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team,, 44:45
99103▲4 Schafer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid,, 44:45
10099▼1 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team,, 44:45
101104▲3 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk,, 44:45
10284▼18 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk,, 44:45
10386▼17 PerŠevics DavisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,, 44:45
10487▼17 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape,, 44:45
10593▼12 Zhumakan AlisherAstana City,, 44:45
106100▼6 Liu JinchunTeam Lvshan Landscape,, 44:45
10773▼34 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT,, 44:45
108107▼1 Li ShanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,, 44:45
109109- Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, 44:45
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamPnt
11- Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36
27▲5 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 20
32▼1 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin16
43▼1 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
56▲1 Zenovich MatthewAvanti IsoWhey Sport 14
64▼2 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13
75▼2 Shin Dong HyunLX - IIBS Cycling team13
88- De Marchi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec10
916▲7 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP10
109▼1 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv9
1115▲4 Nikitin MatveyAstana City9
1210▼2 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP9
1311▼2 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick CULT8
1412▼2 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team8
1532▲17 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club7
1613▼3 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team6
1714▼3 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 6
1817▼1 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini 6
1918▼1 Liepins EmilsRietumu - Delfin6
2019▼1 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling6
21- Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder5
2220▼2 Stalnov NikitaAstana City5
2321▼2 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team5
2426▲2 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team5
2522▼3 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti IsoWhey Sport 5
2623▼3 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team4
2724▼3 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP4
2825▼3 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team4
2927▼2 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin3
3028▼2 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin3
3129▼2 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid2
3230▼2 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 2
3331▼2 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City2
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- ColoQuick CULT 53:25:20 53:25:20
22- Kolss BDC Team0:22 0:22
33- Kenyan Riders Downunder1:34 1:34
44- Avanti IsoWhey Sport 2:13 2:13
55- RTS - Monton Racing 5:40 5:40
66- Minsk Cycling Club9:05 9:05
77- Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team9:22 9:22
88- Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 9:22
99- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:48 13:48
1010- Astana City18:14 18:14
1111- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP26:46 26:46
1212- Terengganu Cycling Team27:12 27:12
1314▲1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team28:55 28:55
1413▼1 Team Lvshan Landscape36:29 36:29
1515- LX - IIBS Cycling team39:49 39:49
1617▲1 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling42:44 42:44
1716▼1 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv47:11 47:11
1818- Stradalli - Bike Aid54:18 54:18
1919- Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1:00:28 1:00:28
2020- Rietumu - Delfin1:07:15 1:07:15
2121- Team Novo Nordisk1:44:52 1:44:52

Race information

Date: 16th September 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.thetourofchina.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.26107 sec.