1 1 +0:00 4
GC 29 Astana Pro Team 20 30 3:31:31
2 2 +0:21 135
Climber 32 Team Sky 10 18 0:17 0:17
3 20 +3:56 115
Sprint 25 Team Dimension Data 5 12 0:33 0:33
4 3 +0:43 41
Climber 27 Lampre - Merida 7 ,, 0:33
5 5 +1:00 151
GC 33 Tinkoff 4 0:50 0:50
6 4 +1:00 1
Climber 31 Astana Pro Team 3 ,, 0:50
7 6 +1:02 162
GC 24 Trek - Segafredo 2 0:52 0:52
8 7 +1:29 15
GC 30 BMC Racing Team 1 1:19 1:19
9 8 +1:38 125
GC 23 Team Giant - Alpecin 1:28 1:28
10 10 +1:38 153
GC 25 Tinkoff ,, 1:28
11 9 +1:38 72
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 1:28
12 13 +2:32 56
Classic 27 Lotto Soudal 2:05 2:05
13 11 +2:19 145
GC 22 Team Wiggins 2:09 2:09
14 12 +2:28 91
Sprint 27 One Pro Cycling 2:18 2:18
15 23 +6:34 165
Climber 23 Trek - Segafredo 2:31 2:31
16 14 +2:41 21
Classic 45 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:31
17 16 +2:53 75
GC 24 Movistar Team 2:43 2:43
18 17 +2:58 94
Climber 23 One Pro Cycling 2:55 2:55
19 15 +2:53 103
Classic 27 ORICA-BikeExchange ,, 2:55
20 18 +3:45 33
Classic 35 Gazprom-RusVelo 3:38 3:38
21 19 +3:50 93
TT 22 One Pro Cycling 3:40 3:40
22 22 +4:49 122
GC 34 Team Giant - Alpecin 4:04 4:04
23 21 +4:16 106
GC 23 ORICA-BikeExchange 4:06 4:06
24 25 +7:05 123
TT 25 Team Giant - Alpecin 4:36 4:36
25 24 +6:49 101
Classic 26 ORICA-BikeExchange 6:40 6:40
26 26 +8:38 111
Sprint 31 Team Dimension Data 8:45 8:45
27 27 +9:45 16
GC 30 BMC Racing Team 9:35 9:35
28 34 +12:25 65
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club 12:18 12:18
29 30 +12:25 95
Sprint 28 One Pro Cycling ,, 12:18
30 38 +12:28 175
Classic 35 Wilier - Southeast ,, 12:18
31 40 +13:14 113
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 12:18
32 29 +12:25 143
Sprint 22 Team Wiggins ,, 12:18
33 28 +12:24 11
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 12:18
34 39 +12:39 176
Sprint 26 Wilier - Southeast ,, 12:18
35 36 +12:28 44
Classic 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 12:18
36 35 +12:27 144
TT 19 Team Wiggins ,, 12:18
37 52 +16:57 54
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 12:18
38 33 +12:25 34
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 12:18
39 44 +14:53 24
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:18
40 37 +12:28 14
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 12:18
41 31 +12:25 13
Sprint 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 12:18
42 32 +12:25 105
Climber 23 ORICA-BikeExchange ,, 12:18
43 45 +14:59 23
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:23 12:23
44 42 +13:46 102
Sprint 30 ORICA-BikeExchange 13:19 13:19
45 41 +13:44 161
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo 13:48 13:48
46 43 +14:46 73
Climber 27 Movistar Team 14:17 14:17
47 51 +15:52 26
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:28 14:28
48 54 +17:17 25
Sprint 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 14:28
49 46 +15:06 85
TT 24 NASR-DUBAI 14:56 14:56
50 75 +19:56 52
GC 30 Lotto Soudal ,, 14:56
51 74 +19:56 53
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 14:56
52 48 +15:06 31
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 14:56
53 49 +15:06 154
GC 35 Tinkoff ,, 14:56
54 47 +15:06 45
Climber 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 14:56
55 50 +15:10 71
GC 30 Movistar Team 15:00 15:00
56 73 +19:52 5
TT 29 Astana Pro Team 15:14 15:14
57 90 +23:14 166
Sprint 30 Trek - Segafredo 15:29 15:29
58 59 +18:28 112
Sprint 35 Team Dimension Data ,, 15:29
59 53 +17:14 66
Sprint 35 Minsk Cycling Club 17:04 17:04
60 55 +17:28 64
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 17:04
61 58 +18:13 32
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 17:04
62 71 +19:47 126
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Alpecin 17:43 17:43
63 56 +17:48 121
Classic 27 Team Giant - Alpecin 17:47 17:47
64 57 +18:02 124
Sprint 27 Team Giant - Alpecin 17:55 17:55
65 61 +18:50 3
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team 18:47 18:47
66 60 +18:48 131
Sprint 27 Team Sky ,, 18:47
67 66 +18:57 172
Sprint 31 Wilier - Southeast ,, 18:47
68 62 +18:54 81
Sprint 28 NASR-DUBAI ,, 18:47
69 68 +19:12 164
Sprint 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 18:47
70 69 +19:14 96
Sprint 22 One Pro Cycling ,, 18:47
71 64 +18:57 46
GC 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 18:47
72 63 +18:57 42
TT 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 18:47
73 65 +18:57 84
Sprint 26 NASR-DUBAI ,, 18:47
74 67 +18:57 36
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 18:47
75 72 +19:49 35
GC 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 18:47
76 82 +21:59 55
Classic 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 18:47
77 83 +22:20 61
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club 19:04 19:04
78 70 +19:37 43
Sprint 29 Lampre - Merida 19:14 19:14
79 98 +24:03 116
Classic 30 Team Dimension Data 20:26 20:26
80 85 +22:34 92
Sprint 37 One Pro Cycling 20:28 20:28
81 80 +21:07 12
TT 22 BMC Racing Team 20:36 20:36
82 77 +20:46 62
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 20:36
83 79 +20:57 114
Sprint 34 Team Dimension Data ,, 20:36
84 76 +20:46 22
Sprint 18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 20:36
85 78 +20:56 155
Sprint 23 Tinkoff 20:49 20:49
86 81 +21:19 83
Sprint 32 NASR-DUBAI 21:09 21:09
87 86 +23:01 2
GC 31 Astana Pro Team 22:09 22:09
88 84 +22:27 82
TT 29 NASR-DUBAI 22:17 22:17
89 87 +23:11 171
Sprint 22 Wilier - Southeast 23:04 23:04
90 97 +24:01 6
GC 36 Astana Pro Team ,, 23:04
91 99 +24:34 136
Sprint 23 Team Sky ,, 23:04
92 94 +23:35 174
Sprint 25 Wilier - Southeast ,, 23:04
93 102 +27:43 86
Classic 29 NASR-DUBAI ,, 23:04
94 88 +23:14 63
Sprint 20 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 23:04
95 100 +24:51 132
Classic 23 Team Sky ,, 23:04
96 89 +23:14 133
Sprint 26 Team Sky ,, 23:04
97 96 +23:45 141
TT 22 Team Wiggins ,, 23:04
98 92 +23:31 142
GC 20 Team Wiggins ,, 23:04
99 95 +23:35 146
Sprint 29 Team Wiggins ,, 23:04
100 103 +27:56 134
Climber 26 Team Sky 23:09 23:09
101 101 +27:16 163
Sprint 22 Trek - Segafredo ,, 23:09
102 91 +23:31 156
Classic 27 Tinkoff 23:21 23:21
103 93 +23:32 152
Sprint 22 Tinkoff 23:25 23:25
DNF 74
Sprint 27 Movistar Team -
DNF 76
Sprint 34 Movistar Team -
DNS 51
Sprint 34 Lotto Soudal -