Search:  
topLogin
2019
-
»
«

2018»1st Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Mussolente  ›  Passo Giau   (158.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0076 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14204:40:424:40:42
23+0:4561 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF5120:370:37
36+1:45112 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy371:061:06
42+0:1827 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates51:121:12
59+2:03121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41:291:29
64+1:13101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo31:431:43
78+1:5433 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo22:202:20
85+1:3837 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo12:272:27
911+2:5365 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2:392:39
107+1:5125 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates2:452:45
1110+2:0322 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates2:572:57
1214+3:2484 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:093:09
1312+2:55104 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3:253:25
1417+6:225 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors3:493:49
1518+6:4015 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:593:59
1613+3:1534 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo4:074:07
1716+4:5492 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:144:14
1815+4:41151 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:314:31
1921+6:56125 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:524:52
2024+7:50141 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 25Biesse Carrera Gavardo5:035:03
2120+6:52144 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo5:345:34
2223+7:28131 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:046:04
2331+11:07142 Delco LorenzoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo6:156:15
2426+8:3372 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:296:29
2519+6:4664 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF6:326:32
2640+15:10113 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy6:486:48
2728+9:00123 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:576:57
2827+8:4887 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:047:04
2925+8:2197 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:417:41
3032+11:47126 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:108:10
3122+7:2335 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo8:158:15
3229+9:0386 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8:488:48
3330+10:44102 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo9:459:45
3433+12:2871 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:1812:18
3534+12:41152 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12:3112:31
3639+15:1067 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF13:2713:27
3737+14:10115 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,13:27
3836+14:0795 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,13:27
3935+13:3652 Moser MorenoItaly 27Italy,,13:27
4041+15:4173 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:3213:32
4138+14:4777 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:3714:37
4244+17:0682 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:2215:22
4342+16:22155 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 16:1216:12
4443+16:4674 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:3616:36
4546+17:3036 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo16:5316:53
4648+19:4026 Atapuma DarwinUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,16:53
4745+17:1863 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF17:0417:04
4849+19:4324 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates19:0819:08
4947+18:313 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors19:3919:39
5057+24:41135 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619:4319:43
5150+21:0762 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF20:5320:53
5251+21:0766 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,20:53
5353+22:0711 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:0722:07
5452+21:39106 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo22:0922:09
5555+23:1513 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,22:09
5654+23:05117 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,22:09
5760+28:2723 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates22:1522:15
5858+24:5396 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:4422:44
5959+27:0985 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:2023:20
6056+23:3581 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,23:20
6161+30:54145 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo26:3326:33
6262+32:067 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,26:33
6363+33:4875 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:3833:38
6468+37:5294 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,33:38
6569+37:5717 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34:1634:16
6664+35:4512 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,34:16
6772+38:2657 Toniatti AndreaItaly 25Italy35:1435:14
68102+47:182 Asgreen KasperQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors35:4235:42
6978+39:4753 Duranti JalelItaly 24Italy36:3536:35
7070+38:1751 Trentin MatteoItaly 28Italy37:1937:19
7171+38:20105 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo37:4137:41
7282+40:4747 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data38:1838:18
7389+42:09157 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,38:18
7486+41:3683 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,38:18
7579+39:57153 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,38:18
7694+42:56107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,38:18
7784+40:516 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,38:18
7865+37:001 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors,,38:18
7981+40:01122 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,38:18
8099+46:1756 Tagliani FilippoItaly 22Italy,,38:18
8175+39:1345 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,38:18
8292+42:45132 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,38:18
8398+46:05137 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,38:18
8488+42:0855 Minali RiccardoItaly 23Italy,,38:18
85106+48:45136 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,38:18
8680+40:00154 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,38:18
8767+37:2631 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,38:18
8877+39:36143 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,38:18
89103+47:4032 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,38:18
90100+46:31133 Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,38:18
9195+43:1493 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,38:18
92108+50:55156 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,38:18
9385+41:2543 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,38:18
9476+39:1341 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,38:18
9566+37:1821 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,38:18
9687+41:5914 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,38:18
9797+45:33124 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,38:18
9896+43:504 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,38:18
99104+48:04111 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,38:18
10073+38:57114 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,38:18
10191+42:2546 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data,,38:18
102105+48:04116 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,38:18
10383+40:4744 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,38:18
10474+38:5891 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,38:18
10590+42:17146 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,38:18
106101+46:58147 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo38:3038:30
10793+42:4654 Lamon FrancescoItaly 24Italy38:5638:56
108107+49:23127 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij39:1939:19
DNF+ -8:56:28134 Mihailov MihailTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896--
DNS+ -8:56:28103 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
124▲2376 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:56:288:56:28
24▲227 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates0:180:18
329▲2661 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:450:45
413▲9101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:131:13
510▲537 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo1:381:38
644▲38112 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy1:451:45
75▼225 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates1:511:51
814▲633 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo1:541:54
934▲25121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:032:03
106▼422 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,2:03
1128▲1765 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2:532:53
1212-104 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo2:552:55
139▼434 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo3:153:15
1431▲1784 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:243:24
1520▲5151 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:414:41
1642▲2692 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:544:54
1769▲525 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors6:226:22
1870▲5215 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:406:40
1925▲664 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF6:466:46
2051▲31144 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo6:526:52
2162▲41125 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:566:56
228▼1435 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo7:237:23
2353▲30131 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967:287:28
2471▲47141 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 25Biesse Carrera Gavardo7:507:50
2540▲1597 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:218:21
2663▲3772 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:338:33
2759▲3287 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8:488:48
2861▲33123 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:009:00
2932▲386 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9:039:03
3049▲19102 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo10:4410:44
3190▲59142 Delco LorenzoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo11:0711:07
3277▲45126 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:4711:47
3323▼1071 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:2812:28
3419▼15152 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12:4112:41
3516▼1952 Moser MorenoItaly 27Italy13:3613:36
3639▲395 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:0714:07
3743▲6115 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy14:1014:10
3821▼1777 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:4714:47
3958▲1967 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF15:1015:10
40100▲60113 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,15:10
4164▲2373 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:4115:41
4218▼24155 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 16:2216:22
4322▼2174 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:4616:46
4460▲1682 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini17:0617:06
4527▼1863 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF17:1817:18
4636▼1036 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo17:3017:30
472▼453 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors18:3118:31
4872▲2426 Atapuma DarwinUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates19:4019:40
4935▼1424 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates19:4319:43
5026▼2462 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF21:0721:07
5130▼2166 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,21:07
5211▼41106 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo21:3921:39
5315▼3811 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:0722:07
5447▼7117 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy23:0523:05
5550▼513 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23:1523:15
5633▼2381 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:3523:35
5792▲35135 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189624:4124:41
5865▲796 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:5324:53
5980▲2185 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27:0927:09
6095▲3523 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates28:2728:27
6187▲26145 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo30:5430:54
6294▲327 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors32:0632:06
6317▼4675 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:4833:48
6454▼1012 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35:4535:45
651▼641 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors37:0037:00
663▼6321 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates37:1837:18
677▼6031 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo37:2637:26
6886▲1894 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37:5237:52
6979▲1017 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37:5737:57
7048▼2251 Trentin MatteoItaly 28Italy38:1738:17
7138▼33105 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo38:2038:20
7274▲257 Toniatti AndreaItaly 25Italy38:2638:26
7337▼36114 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy38:5738:57
7441▼3391 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia38:5838:58
7545▼3045 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data39:1339:13
7646▼3041 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,39:13
7752▼25143 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo39:3639:36
7875▼353 Duranti JalelItaly 24Italy39:4739:47
7955▼24153 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 39:5739:57
8056▼24154 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40:0040:00
8157▼24122 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:0140:01
8266▼1647 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data40:4740:47
8367▼1644 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,40:47
8468▼166 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors40:5140:51
8573▼1243 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data41:2541:25
8676▼1083 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini41:3641:36
8778▼914 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41:5941:59
8881▼755 Minali RiccardoItaly 23Italy42:0842:08
8983▼6157 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 42:0942:09
9084▼6146 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo42:1742:17
9185▼646 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data42:2542:25
9288▼4132 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189642:4542:45
9382▼1154 Lamon FrancescoItaly 24Italy42:4642:46
9489▼5107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo42:5642:56
9591▼493 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43:1443:14
9693▼34 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors43:5043:50
9796▼1124 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45:3345:33
9897▼1137 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189646:0546:05
9998▼156 Tagliani FilippoItaly 22Italy46:1746:17
10099▼1133 Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189646:3146:31
101101-147 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo46:5846:58
102108▲62 Asgreen KasperQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors47:1847:18
103102▼132 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo47:4047:40
104103▼1111 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy48:0448:04
105104▼1116 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,48:04
106106-136 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189648:4548:45
107105▼2127 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij49:2349:23
108109▲1156 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 50:5550:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors25-
22-21 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates18-
3-76 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+15
4-61 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF12+12
53▼2114 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy12-
6-147 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo10+10
74▼3156 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10-
8-112 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy9+9
95▼475 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
10-27 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates7+7
11-121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+6
126▼664 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF6-
137▼6135 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966-
14-153 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6+6
15-101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
168▼831 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo5-
1711▼6143 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo5+2
18-33 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo4+4
199▼1095 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4-
20-37 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo3+3
21-123 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3+3
2210▼12106 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo3-
23-65 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2+2
2412▼12115 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy2-
2513▼122 Asgreen KasperQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors2-
26-25 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates1+1
2714▼13155 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1-
28-7 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors1+1
2915▼146 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲21+0:0076 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:56:288:56:28
25▲311+2:5365 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2:532:53
32▼112+2:55104 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo2:552:55
41▼313+3:1534 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo3:153:15
513▲817+6:225 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors6:226:22
68▲220+6:52144 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo6:526:52
710▲323+7:28131 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967:287:28
811▲327+8:4887 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8:488:48
96▼329+9:0386 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9:039:03
1017▲731+11:07142 Delco LorenzoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo11:0711:07
117▼436+14:0795 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:0714:07
124▼850+21:0762 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF21:0721:07
1318▲557+24:41135 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189624:4124:41
1412▼258+24:5396 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:5324:53
1520▲562+32:067 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors32:0632:06
169▼777+39:36143 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo39:3639:36
1714▼385+41:2543 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data41:2541:25
1815▼388+42:0855 Minali RiccardoItaly 23Italy42:0842:08
1916▼392+42:45132 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189642:4542:45
2019▼196+43:504 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors43:5043:50
2121-98+46:05137 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189646:0546:05
2222-99+46:1756 Tagliani FilippoItaly 22Italy46:1746:17
2323-101+46:58147 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo46:5846:58
2426▲2102+47:182 Asgreen KasperQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors47:1847:18
2524▼1106+48:45136 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189648:4548:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-76 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
2-123 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10+10
31▼2143 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo9+4
4-35 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo8+8
5-12 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8+8
6-61 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF8+8
7-112 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy6+6
8-72 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
92▼7156 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5-
10-27 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates4+4
11-25 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates2+2
12-121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2+2
133▼10135 Montoya JavierTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962-
14-7 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors2+2
15-26 Atapuma DarwinUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates1+1
16-81 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- UAE-Team Emirates  26:53:36 26:53:36
22- Trek - Segafredo 2:062:06
37▲4 Bardiani - CSF 6:186:18
43▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 9:119:11
514▲9 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 13:2613:26
66- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 15:0515:05
78▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 15:3415:34
815▲7 Biesse Carrera Gavardo 18:0318:03
912▲3 Israel Cycling Academy 19:1819:18
1011▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23:1023:10
115▼6 Sangemini - MG.Kvis  29:3229:32
124▼8 Quick-Step Floors 45:0645:06
139▼4 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 45:3245:32
1416▲2 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 1:10:421:10:42
1510▼5 Italy 1:23:001:23:00
1613▼3 Team Dimension Data 1:55:011:55:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 22nd June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 33.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mussolente › Passo Giau
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageAdriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
twitter.com/adriaticaionic1
airace.it

Race ranking position
91st
228 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06415 sec.