1 64 +36:30 1
Sprint 29 Quick-Step Floors 14 20 2:27:48
2 68 +39:03 41
Sprint 33 Team Dimension Data 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 81 +41:54 55
Sprint 23 Italy 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 85 +43:36 4
Sprint 21 Quick-Step Floors 5 ,, 0:00
5 90 +44:36 93
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 4 ,, 0:00
6 65 +37:08 21
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates 3 ,, 0:00
7 61 +33:38 75
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2 ,, 0:00
8 66 +37:10 31
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo 1 ,, 0:00
9 48 +23:25 81
Classic 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
10 91 +45:03 51
Classic 28 Italy ,, 0:00
11 75 +40:00 154
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
12 32 +14:06 115
Classic 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
13 67 +38:16 105
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
14 99 +50:07 136
Sprint 19 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
15 16 +6:36 64
Sprint 28 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
16 31 +13:57 95
Classic 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
17 73 +39:37 53
Sprint 24 Italy ,, 0:00
18 86 +43:39 146
Sprint 24 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 0:00
19 37 +16:12 155
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
20 63 +35:35 12
Classic 33 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 19 +8:45 35
Climber 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
22 94 +47:27 137
Sprint 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
23 2 +0:41 61
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
24 4 +1:40 27
GC 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
25 21 +8:54 123
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:04 0:04
26 9 +3:17 25
Climber 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:04
27 38 +17:07 73
Classic 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:04
28 55 +26:33 24
Classic 37 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:04
29 20 +8:54 131
Sprint 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:04
30 7 +2:53 65
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:04
31 1 +0:00 76
GC 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:04
32 11 +4:21 104
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:04
33 82 +42:19 46
Sprint 35 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:04
34 58 +28:21 23
Sprint 30 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:04
35 102 +51:14 127
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:04
36 23 +9:47 97
GC 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:04
37 10 +3:20 33
Climber 30 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:04
38 76 +40:24 91
Sprint 30 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:04
39 88 +44:11 132
GC 22 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:04
40 46 +23:05 106
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:04
41 25 +9:59 72
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:04
42 22 +8:57 86
Classic 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:04
43 30 +13:54 71
TT 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:04
44 18 +8:22 125
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:04
45 26 +10:14 87
GC 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:04
46 5 +1:57 22
Climber 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:04
47 53 +25:30 77
GC 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:04
48 33 +14:07 152
Sprint 28 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:04
49 70 +39:18 94
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:04
50 17 +8:06 15
GC 25 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:04
51 8 +3:09 37
GC 30 Trek - Segafredo 0:09 0:09
52 3 +1:18 101
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:09
53 13 +6:12 151
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:09
54 6 +2:08 121
GC 37 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:09
55 57 +27:34 74
GC 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:09
56 80 +41:28 153
Sprint 24 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:09
57 28 +11:56 126
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:09
58 29 +12:15 102
GC 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:09
59 24 +9:49 144
Climber 22 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 0:09
60 14 +6:25 92
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:09
61 107 +58:53 111
GC 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:09
62 35 +15:22 67
Climber 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:09
63 12 +4:55 84
Climber 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:09
64 83 +43:01 107
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:09
65 43 +21:11 26
Climber 30 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:09
66 40 +18:49 63
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:09
67 27 +10:53 141
Sprint 25 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 0:09
68 47 +23:20 13
TT 31 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:09
69 60 +32:25 145
Sprint 23 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 0:09
70 54 +26:12 135
GC 20 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:09
71 45 +22:05 113
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:09
72 79 +41:21 143
Sprint 23 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 0:09
73 49 +23:38 11
GC 33 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:09
74 42 +20:11 82
Climber 36 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:09
75 72 +39:28 17
GC 29 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:09
76 78 +41:09 47
Classic 32 Team Dimension Data 0:16 0:16
77 71 +39:19 45
Sprint 29 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:16
78 34 +15:14 52
Classic 27 Italy ,, 0:16
79 95 +48:11 133
TT 26 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 0:18 0:18
80 87 +43:49 157
Sprint 24 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:18
81 39 +18:11 142
Sprint 23 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 0:18
82 15 +6:29 34
Climber 21 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:18
83 93 +47:13 124
Classic 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:18
84 62 +33:46 7
Climber 21 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:18
85 51 +24:34 36
Climber 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:18
86 77 +40:27 122
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:30 0:30
87 59 +28:42 85
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:32 0:32
88 44 +21:35 62
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:32
89 69 +39:04 57
Sprint 25 Italy 0:35 0:35
90 96 +48:32 2
TT 23 Quick-Step Floors 0:44 0:44
91 104 +53:02 156
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:45 0:45
92 50 +23:40 117
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:45
93 74 +39:50 114
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy 1:03 1:03
94 97 +48:40 6
Sprint 25 Quick-Step Floors ,, 1:03
95 41 +20:01 3
Classic 34 Quick-Step Floors ,, 1:03
96 84 +43:04 44
Classic 23 Team Dimension Data 1:04 1:04
97 56 +27:24 96
GC 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:09 1:09
98 98 +49:35 32
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo 1:19 1:19
99 105 +53:15 116
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy 2:15 2:15
100 52 +25:06 66
GC 23 Bardiani - CSF 2:37 2:37
101 89 +44:19 83
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 2:37
102 106 +56:31 147
Classic 22 Biesse Carrera Gavardo ,, 2:37
103 103 +51:22 14
TT 29 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:37
104 100 +50:16 56
Sprint 22 Italy ,, 2:37
105 92 +46:45 54
Sprint 24 Italy ,, 2:37
106 101 +50:48 43
Sprint 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:37
107 36 +15:45 5
GC 22 Quick-Step Floors ,, 2:37