The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:19 | 1 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 8 | 5 | 3:15:35 | ||
2 | 9 | +0:48 | 94 | Climber | NELSON Josie Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 25 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:02 | 103 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1 | 0:02 0:02 | |||
5 | 3 | +0:17 | 51 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
6 | 10 | +1:05 | 36 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:11 | ||||
7 | 5 | +0:21 | 64 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Plantur-Pura | 25 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:11 | ||||
8 | 7 | +0:42 | 151 | Climber | ADEGEEST Loes IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
9 | 6 | +0:23 | 75 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Cofidis Women Team | 40 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
10 | 11 | +1:07 | 63 | Classic | COUZENS Millie Plantur-Pura | 18 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:13 | ||||
11 | 38 | +4:22 | 62 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Plantur-Pura | 22 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:13 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:07 | 93 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:13 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:07 | 211 | Climber | LIND Magdalene Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
14 | 15 | +1:07 | 121 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | 29 | ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | ,, 0:13 | ||||
15 | 14 | +1:07 | 31 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike UAE Team ADQ | 24 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:13 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:17 | 33 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:19 | 101 | Climber | SCHOENS Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:19 | 34 | Climber | IVANCHENKO Alena UAE Team ADQ | 18 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:25 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:24 | 171 | Classic | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot KDM - Pack Cycling Team | 23 | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
20 | 8 | +0:47 | 55 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:42 | 2 | Climber | BARALE Francesca Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
22 | 20 | +1:42 | 5 | Climber | UIJEN Elise Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | ,, 0:48 | ||||
23 | 23 | +2:01 | 116 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
24 | 22 | +2:01 | 244 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Lviv Cycling Team women | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 1:07 | ||||
25 | 41 | +5:39 | 46 | Classic | LOUW Anya AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 21 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
26 | 40 | +5:39 | 221 | TT | ZWAAN Sophia Watersley Race & Development CT | 18 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 1:07 | ||||
27 | 32 | +2:44 | 192 | TT | KANGAS Minna-Maria Bingoal-WB Ladies | 39 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 1:07 | ||||
28 | 24 | +2:07 | 44 | Climber | MASURE Fien AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 19 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
29 | 25 | +2:10 | 95 | GC | DALE Stine Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
30 | 26 | +2:11 | 232 | TT | MOLENAAR Laura WV Schijndel | 20 | WV Schijndel | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
31 | 42 | +5:53 | 32 | GC | PATUELLI Alessia UAE Team ADQ | 19 | UAE Team ADQ | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
32 | 43 | +6:11 | 3 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
33 | 58 | +8:27 | 234 | Sprint | VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia WV Schijndel | 18 | WV Schijndel | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
34 | 44 | +6:17 | 91 | Classic | SWINKELS Sylvie Team Coop - Hitec Products | 22 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 1:45 | ||||
35 | 33 | +2:45 | 71 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team | 25 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 1:45 | ||||
36 | 62 | +11:32 | 35 | Climber | ZANETTI Linda UAE Team ADQ | 20 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 1:45 | ||||
37 | 45 | +6:17 | 233 | Sprint | BOSKAMP Lente WV Schijndel | 19 | WV Schijndel | ,, 1:45 | ||||
38 | 46 | +6:17 | 42 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 24 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 1:45 | ||||
39 | 28 | +2:39 | 226 | Climber | SÖDERQVIST Karin Watersley Race & Development CT | 19 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 1:45 | ||||
40 | 27 | +2:39 | 43 | TT | RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 19 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 1:45 | ||||
41 | 47 | +6:17 | 193 | Sprint | MERTENS Fiona Bingoal-WB Ladies | 25 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 1:45 | ||||
42 | 31 | +2:39 | 123 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | 30 | ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | ,, 1:45 | ||||
43 | 29 | +2:39 | 83 | Climber | GEURTS Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies | 18 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:45 | ||||
44 | 30 | +2:39 | 84 | Climber | GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:45 | ||||
45 | 34 | +2:48 | 52 | Climber | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar - Travel & Service | 21 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
46 | 48 | +6:40 | 86 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
47 | 49 | +6:43 | 124 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | 25 | ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
48 | 59 | +8:44 | 216 | TT | DE BLEECKER Camilla Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
49 | 50 | +6:48 | 82 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
50 | 35 | +3:27 | 74 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Cofidis Women Team | 43 | Cofidis Women Team | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
51 | 51 | +7:05 | 214 | TT | SAP Julie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 30 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
52 | 52 | +7:14 | 104 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
53 | 36 | +3:38 | 102 | Climber | FRAIN Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
54 | 53 | +7:18 | 196 | Climber | WISEMAN Eleanor Bingoal-WB Ladies | 32 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
55 | 54 | +7:21 | 236 | Classic | VAN HELVOIRT Lisa WV Schijndel | 20 | WV Schijndel | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
56 | 55 | +7:47 | 245 | TT | JOHANSSON Hanna Lviv Cycling Team women | 37 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
57 | 37 | +4:18 | 54 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar - Travel & Service | 28 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
58 | 56 | +8:00 | 241 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team women | 39 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
59 | 57 | +8:20 | 76 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team | 22 | Cofidis Women Team | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
60 | 39 | +4:43 | 53 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
61 | 61 | +10:35 | 4 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 3:53 3:53 | ||||
62 | 60 | +9:08 | 213 | TT | ROŽLAPA Dana Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 42 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 4:36 4:36 | ||||
63 | 64 | +15:04 | 22 | TT | BRAUßE Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 5:23 5:23 | ||||
64 | 65 | +17:35 | 112 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 30 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 6:09 6:09 | ||||
65 | 63 | +12:21 | 201 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 36 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
DNF | 92 | TT | IVERSEN Ane Team Coop - Hitec Products | 29 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNF | 212 | TT | DE LANGHE Luca Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 22 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 215 | Climber | SNORTHEIM Stine Marie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 24 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | TT | LIMPENS Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Sprint | WELMERS Petra GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 20 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | TT | DIJKSTRA Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 25 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 24 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 21 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 24 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 22 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 56 | Climber | CIPRESSI Carlotta Valcar - Travel & Service | 19 | Valcar - Travel & Service | - | ||||||
DNF | 235 | TT | HENDRIKS Dieke WV Schijndel | 22 | WV Schijndel | - | ||||||
DNF | 231 | TT | NORMAND Florence WV Schijndel | 20 | WV Schijndel | - | ||||||
DNF | 223 | Classic | AKEROYD Rhylee Watersley Race & Development CT | 19 | Watersley Race & Development CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Sprint | DE ROECK Naomi Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 31 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | Sprint | SHARPE Alice IBCT | 28 | IBCT | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia IBCT | 27 | IBCT | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | Classic | FULLER Haylee IBCT | 18 | IBCT | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Classic | REIßNER Lena IBCT | 21 | IBCT | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | GC | MARTIN Phoebe AWOL O'Shea | 23 | AWOL O'Shea | - | ||||||
DNF | 131 | TT | HAYES Connie AWOL O'Shea | 21 | AWOL O'Shea | - | ||||||
DNF | 191 | Classic | JACQUEMIN Louise Bingoal-WB Ladies | 27 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | 194 | TT | SÄFSTEN Nathalie Bingoal-WB Ladies | 32 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | 195 | Climber | GRÉGOIRE Julia Bingoal-WB Ladies | 18 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | Climber | KERBAOL Cédrine Cofidis Women Team | 21 | Cofidis Women Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | Climber | DESMET Chloë KDM - Pack Cycling Team | 22 | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 172 | Climber | BROUCKAERT Sophie KDM - Pack Cycling Team | 20 | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | Climber | DECUYPERE Ruth KDM - Pack Cycling Team | 19 | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Climber | KOWALSKA Agata ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | 18 | ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | - | ||||||
DNS | 72 | Sprint | FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team | 23 | Cofidis Women Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 122 | Classic | RYSZ Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | 23 | ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 25 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 40 | 25 | 6:20:32 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 103 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | 18 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 51 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | 14 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 1 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 20 | 11 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 64 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Plantur-Pura | 25 | Plantur-Pura | 15 | 8 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 75 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Cofidis Women Team | 40 | Cofidis Women Team | 10 | 6 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 151 | Climber | ADEGEEST Loes IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 5 | 4 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 55 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3 | 3 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
9 | 23 | ▲14 | 94 | Climber | NELSON Josie Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 3 | 2 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
10 | 24 | ▲14 | 36 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | 3 | 1 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 63 | Classic | COUZENS Millie Plantur-Pura | 18 | Plantur-Pura | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 211 | Climber | LIND Magdalene Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | 31 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike UAE Team ADQ | 24 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 121 | Climber | WILKOS Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | 29 | ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 33 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 101 | Climber | SCHOENS Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||||
18 | 33 | ▲15 | 34 | Climber | IVANCHENKO Alena UAE Team ADQ | 18 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 1:19 | .. | ||||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 171 | Classic | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot KDM - Pack Cycling Team | 23 | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||||
20 | 10 | ▼10 | 5 | Climber | UIJEN Elise Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||||
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 2 | Climber | BARALE Francesca Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 244 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Lviv Cycling Team women | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 2:01 | .. | ||||
24 | 37 | ▲13 | 44 | Climber | MASURE Fien AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 19 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 95 | GC | DALE Stine Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 232 | TT | MOLENAAR Laura WV Schijndel | 20 | WV Schijndel | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
27 | 9 | ▼18 | 43 | TT | RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 19 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | 226 | Climber | SÖDERQVIST Karin Watersley Race & Development CT | 19 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 2:39 | .. | ||||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 83 | Climber | GEURTS Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies | 18 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:39 | .. | ||||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 84 | Climber | GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:39 | .. | ||||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 123 | TT | BRZEŹNA Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | 30 | ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | ,, 2:39 | .. | ||||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | 192 | TT | KANGAS Minna-Maria Bingoal-WB Ladies | 39 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 71 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team | 25 | Cofidis Women Team | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 52 | Climber | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar - Travel & Service | 21 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 74 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Cofidis Women Team | 43 | Cofidis Women Team | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||||
36 | 28 | ▼8 | 102 | Climber | FRAIN Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||||
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 54 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar - Travel & Service | 28 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Plantur-Pura | 22 | Plantur-Pura | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||||
39 | 20 | ▼19 | 53 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 4:43 4:43 | .. | ||||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | 221 | TT | ZWAAN Sophia Watersley Race & Development CT | 18 | Watersley Race & Development CT | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||||
41 | 65 | ▲24 | 46 | Classic | LOUW Anya AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 21 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 5:39 | .. | ||||
42 | 59 | ▲17 | 32 | GC | PATUELLI Alessia UAE Team ADQ | 19 | UAE Team ADQ | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 3 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 6:11 6:11 | .. | ||||
44 | 57 | ▲13 | 91 | Classic | SWINKELS Sylvie Team Coop - Hitec Products | 22 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||||
45 | 63 | ▲18 | 233 | Sprint | BOSKAMP Lente WV Schijndel | 19 | WV Schijndel | ,, 6:17 | .. | ||||
46 | 72 | ▲26 | 42 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 24 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 6:17 | .. | ||||
47 | 69 | ▲22 | 193 | Sprint | MERTENS Fiona Bingoal-WB Ladies | 25 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ,, 6:17 | .. | ||||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 86 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 124 | TT | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | 25 | ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | 6:43 6:43 | .. | ||||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 82 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||||
51 | 61 | ▲10 | 214 | TT | SAP Julie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 30 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:05 7:05 | .. | ||||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 104 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 7:14 7:14 | .. | ||||
53 | 66 | ▲13 | 196 | Climber | WISEMAN Eleanor Bingoal-WB Ladies | 32 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 7:18 7:18 | .. | ||||
54 | 64 | ▲10 | 236 | Classic | VAN HELVOIRT Lisa WV Schijndel | 20 | WV Schijndel | 7:21 7:21 | .. | ||||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 245 | TT | JOHANSSON Hanna Lviv Cycling Team women | 37 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 7:47 7:47 | .. | ||||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 241 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team women | 39 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 8:00 8:00 | .. | ||||
57 | 52 | ▼5 | 76 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team | 22 | Cofidis Women Team | 8:20 8:20 | .. | ||||
58 | 75 | ▲17 | 234 | Sprint | VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia WV Schijndel | 18 | WV Schijndel | 8:27 8:27 | .. | ||||
59 | 73 | ▲14 | 216 | Sprint | DE BLEECKER Camilla Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 8:44 8:44 | .. | ||||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | 213 | TT | ROŽLAPA Dana Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 42 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||||
61 | 76 | ▲15 | 4 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 10:35 10:35 | .. | ||||
62 | 86 | ▲24 | 35 | Climber | ZANETTI Linda UAE Team ADQ | 20 | UAE Team ADQ | 11:32 11:32 | .. | ||||
63 | 54 | ▼9 | 201 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 36 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 12:21 12:21 | .. | ||||
64 | 84 | ▲20 | 22 | TT | BRAUßE Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 15:04 15:04 | .. | ||||
65 | 94 | ▲29 | 112 | Sprint | VAN NECK Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 30 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 17:35 17:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 103 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | +8 | |
2 | 2 | - | 25 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 22 | +10 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 1 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 20 | +15 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 51 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 17 | +7 | |
5 | 5 | - | 64 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Plantur-Pura | 25 | Plantur-Pura | 12 | +5 | |
6 | - | 94 | Climber | NELSON Josie Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 75 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Cofidis Women Team | 40 | Cofidis Women Team | 11 | +3 | |
8 | 8 | - | 151 | Climber | ADEGEEST Loes IBCT | 26 | IBCT | 8 | +4 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 55 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 6 | - | |
10 | - | 36 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 43 | TT | RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 19 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 3 | - | |
12 | - | 63 | Classic | COUZENS Millie Plantur-Pura | 18 | Plantur-Pura | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 5 | Climber | UIJEN Elise Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 64 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Plantur-Pura | 25 | Plantur-Pura | 40 | +20 | |
2 | - | 201 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 36 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 26 | +26 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 53 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | +3 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 103 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 11 | +10 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 2 | Climber | BARALE Francesca Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 9 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 55 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 8 | +5 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 75 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Cofidis Women Team | 40 | Cofidis Women Team | 7 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 36 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | 7 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 104 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | - | |
10 | - | 5 | Climber | UIJEN Elise Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | - | 102 | Climber | FRAIN Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | - | 63 | Classic | COUZENS Millie Plantur-Pura | 18 | Plantur-Pura | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | - | 76 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team | 22 | Cofidis Women Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 103 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:20:34 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 51 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 94 | Climber | NELSON Josie Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 63 | Classic | COUZENS Millie Plantur-Pura | 18 | Plantur-Pura | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 211 | Climber | LIND Magdalene Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:05 | .. | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 34 | Climber | IVANCHENKO Alena UAE Team ADQ | 18 | UAE Team ADQ | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 5 | Climber | UIJEN Elise Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 2 | Climber | BARALE Francesca Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | ,, 1:40 | .. | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 44 | Climber | MASURE Fien AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 19 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 232 | TT | MOLENAAR Laura WV Schijndel | 20 | WV Schijndel | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | 43 | TT | RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 19 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 226 | Climber | SÖDERQVIST Karin Watersley Race & Development CT | 19 | Watersley Race & Development CT | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 83 | Climber | GEURTS Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies | 18 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 84 | Climber | GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 52 | Climber | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar - Travel & Service | 21 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 221 | TT | ZWAAN Sophia Watersley Race & Development CT | 18 | Watersley Race & Development CT | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |
17 | 27 | ▲10 | 46 | Classic | LOUW Anya AG Insurance - NXTG Team | 21 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | ,, 5:37 | .. | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 32 | GC | PATUELLI Alessia UAE Team ADQ | 19 | UAE Team ADQ | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 3 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 91 | Classic | SWINKELS Sylvie Team Coop - Hitec Products | 22 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 233 | Sprint | BOSKAMP Lente WV Schijndel | 19 | WV Schijndel | ,, 6:15 | .. | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 104 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 236 | Classic | VAN HELVOIRT Lisa WV Schijndel | 20 | WV Schijndel | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 76 | Classic | BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team | 22 | Cofidis Women Team | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 234 | Sprint | VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia WV Schijndel | 18 | WV Schijndel | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |
26 | 36 | ▲10 | 35 | Climber | ZANETTI Linda UAE Team ADQ | 20 | UAE Team ADQ | 11:30 11:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | UAE Team ADQ | WTW | 19:05:05 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Team DSM | WTW | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | Valcar - Travel & Service | CTW | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | CTW | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | CTW | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Plantur-Pura | CTW | 2:21 2:21 | .. |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | Cofidis Women Team | CTW | 2:52 2:52 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | AG Insurance - NXTG Team | CTW | 6:56 6:56 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław | CTW | 7:00 7:00 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | CTW | 8:29 8:29 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | WV Schijndel | CLUB | 10:53 10:53 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | CLUB | 11:29 11:29 | .. |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | CLUB | 12:50 12:50 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Lviv Cycling Team women | CLUB | 14:19 14:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 September 2022
- Start time:13:03
- Avg. speed winner:34.666 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:113 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:97
- Vert. meters:1883
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: