The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | Stölting Service Group | 40 | 15 | 4:55:09 |
2 | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 30 | 10 | 0:16 0:16 |
3 | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:16 |
4 | DE KLEIJN Arvid Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | 4 | 0:47 0:47 |
5 | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:47 |
6 | CORELL Mads Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:47 |
7 | CARBEL Michael Stölting Service Group | Stölting Service Group | 5 | ,, 0:47 | |
8 | REINDERS Elmar Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3 | ,, 0:47 | |
9 | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor | Team Trefor | 3 | ,, 0:47 | |
10 | 3 | ,, 0:47 | |||
11 | PEDERSEN Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | ||
12 | RAVNSHOLT Emil Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:47 | ||
13 | HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:47 | ||
14 | GINNERUP Rasmus Esmann Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | ,, 0:47 | ||
15 | MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 0:47 | ||
16 | HØBERG Morten Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | ,, 0:47 | ||
17 | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 0:47 | ||
18 | ANDERBERG Hampus ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:47 | ||
19 | KAMP Alexander Stölting Service Group | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:47 | ||
20 | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 0:47 | ||
21 | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:47 | ||
22 | NORMAN LETH Lasse Stölting Service Group | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:47 | ||
23 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:47 | ||
24 | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:47 | ||
25 | JENSEN Christer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:47 | ||
26 | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:47 | ||
27 | BENGTSSON Ludwig Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:47 | ||
28 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | ,, 0:47 | ||
29 | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:47 | ||
30 | ,, 0:47 | ||||
31 | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
32 | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
33 | VINGEGAARD Jonas ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 1:01 | ||
34 | EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | 1:04 1:04 | ||
35 | PÖLDER Robert Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | 1:11 1:11 | ||
36 | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1:14 1:14 | ||
37 | ,, 1:14 | ||||
38 | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
39 | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
40 | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
41 | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | 2:08 2:08 | ||
42 | KULSET Kristian Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:08 | ||
43 | ,, 2:08 | ||||
44 | ,, 2:08 | ||||
45 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:08 | ||
46 | MANDRYSCH John Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 2:08 | ||
47 | ,, 2:08 | ||||
48 | ,, 2:08 | ||||
49 | FOLSACH Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:08 | ||
50 | ,, 2:08 | ||||
51 | JANSSEN Yannick Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 2:08 | ||
52 | JENSEN Dennis Herforth ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 2:08 | ||
53 | ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 2:08 | ||
54 | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:08 | ||
55 | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:08 | ||
56 | BØJE Nicklas Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | ,, 2:08 | ||
57 | ,, 2:08 | ||||
58 | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
59 | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor | Team Trefor | 2:38 2:38 | ||
60 | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor | Team Trefor | 2:44 2:44 | ||
61 | LAHM Erik Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 3:03 3:03 | ||
62 | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
63 | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
64 | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 3:23 3:23 | ||
65 | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
66 | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 4:43 4:43 | ||
67 | ,, 4:43 | ||||
68 | RASMUSSEN Alex ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | 4:51 4:51 | ||
69 | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
70 | ,, 6:20 | ||||
71 | 7:09 7:09 | ||||
72 | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 7:09 | ||
73 | 7:18 7:18 | ||||
74 | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | ,, 7:18 | ||
75 | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
76 | 7:27 7:27 | ||||
77 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 7:27 | ||
78 | ,, 7:27 | ||||
79 | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 7:27 | ||
80 | ,, 7:27 | ||||
81 | ,, 7:27 | ||||
82 | BUKDAL Joakim Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | ,, 7:27 | ||
83 | LUNDGREN Isac Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | 7:37 7:37 | ||
84 | CARSTENSEN Lars Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | 7:40 7:40 | ||
85 | 7:45 7:45 | ||||
86 | SKOV-JENSEN Mathias Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | ,, 7:45 | ||
87 | THERKILDSEN Marius Team Giant Scatto U23 | Team Giant Scatto U23 | ,, 7:45 | ||
88 | 7:47 7:47 | ||||
89 | ,, 7:47 | ||||
90 | ,, 7:47 | ||||
91 | ZEUNER Frederik Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 7:47 | ||
92 | KRIGBAUM Mathias Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 7:47 | ||
93 | ,, 7:47 | ||||
94 | MADSEN Jacob Gye ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 7:47 | ||
95 | ,, 7:47 | ||||
96 | 11:57 11:57 | ||||
97 | ,, 11:57 | ||||
98 | ,, 11:57 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | BOS Maikel Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | ||
DNF | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | ||
DNF | LARSSON Gustav Erik ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | - | ||
DNF | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | ||
DNF | QUAADE Rasmus Stölting Service Group | Stölting Service Group | - | ||
DNF | LOEF Georg Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | LISSON Mathias Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | RASMUSSEN Frederik Team Almeborg-Bornholm | Team Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | - | ||
DNF | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | Team Bliz-Merida | - | ||
DNF | BUSK Elias Helleskov Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.71 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:215 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:2 km solo
- Avg. temperature: