The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 40 | 15 | 4:29:32 |
2 | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 30 | 10 | 0:35 0:35 |
3 | 25 | 7 | 0:36 0:36 | ||
4 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:36 |
5 | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:36 |
6 | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:36 | ||
7 | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52 / FC Porto | W52 / FC Porto | 5 | ,, 0:36 | |
8 | 3 | 0:37 0:37 | |||
9 | DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | ,, 0:37 | |
10 | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 3 | 1:51 1:51 | |
11 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Waoo | Team Waoo | 2:14 2:14 | ||
12 | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3:43 3:43 | ||
13 | LARSEN Mathias Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 3:43 | ||
14 | ,, 3:43 | ||||
15 | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
16 | ,, 3:44 | ||||
17 | ,, 3:44 | ||||
18 | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
19 | ,, 3:45 | ||||
20 | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 3:45 | ||
21 | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
22 | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 3:46 | ||
23 | ,, 3:46 | ||||
24 | RAHBEK Mads BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 3:46 | ||
25 | ,, 3:46 | ||||
PINTO Edgar W52 / FC Porto | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 3:46 | |||
27 | ,, 3:46 | ||||
28 | ,, 3:46 | ||||
29 | KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 3:47 3:47 | ||
30 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 3:47 | ||
31 | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 / FC Porto | W52 / FC Porto | 3:48 3:48 | ||
32 | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
33 | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
34 | ,, 3:50 | ||||
35 | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 3:52 3:52 | ||
36 | RODENBERG Frederik Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 3:58 3:58 | ||
37 | VEYHE Torkil Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 4:24 4:24 | ||
38 | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
39 | 4:36 4:36 | ||||
40 | ,, 4:36 | ||||
41 | ,, 4:36 | ||||
42 | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:37 4:37 | ||
43 | ,, 4:37 | ||||
44 | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
45 | MORTENSEN Martin Team Waoo | Team Waoo | 4:41 4:41 | ||
46 | 4:48 4:48 | ||||
47 | 4:51 4:51 | ||||
48 | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
49 | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
50 | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:06 5:06 | ||
51 | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
52 | 6:30 6:30 | ||||
53 | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
54 | 6:37 6:37 | ||||
55 | 6:38 6:38 | ||||
56 | PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 6:38 | ||
57 | 6:39 6:39 | ||||
58 | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 6:39 | ||
59 | ,, 6:39 | ||||
60 | 6:40 6:40 | ||||
61 | 7:46 7:46 | ||||
62 | ,, 7:46 | ||||
63 | 9:20 9:20 | ||||
64 | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:51 10:51 | ||
65 | 13:35 13:35 | ||||
66 | CARBEL Michael Team Waoo | Team Waoo | 13:37 13:37 | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | SKOT-HANSEN Aksel Bech Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | - | ||
DNF | THOMSEN Frederik Team Waoo | Team Waoo | - | ||
DNF | FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff Team Waoo | Team Waoo | - | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | JOHANSEN Julius Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | - | ||
DNF | ANDERSEN Sander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | LARSEN Niklas Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | - | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | CARVALHO Antonio W52 / FC Porto | W52 / FC Porto | - | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | MESTRE Ricardo W52 / FC Porto | W52 / FC Porto | - | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNS | KAMP Alexander Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 August 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.167 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:202.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:7
- Vert. meters:1161
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: