Search:  
topLogin

2019»Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Otterup  ›  Odense   (202.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team40154:29:324:29:32
2 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 26BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm30100:350:35
3 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 182570:360:36
4 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team204,,0:36
5 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick152,,0:36
6 Kristensen Mads Østergaard 21101,,0:36
7 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 5,,0:36
8 Breivold Jon Sæverås 2430:370:37
9 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:37
10 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm31:511:51
11 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo2:142:14
12 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:433:43
13 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo,,3:43
14 Midtsveen Sondre 21,,3:43
15 Lindquist Christian Ingemann 223:443:44
16 Øritsland Mikkel  24,,3:44
17 Lindgren Emil  19,,3:44
18 Nielsen Sebastian 3:453:45
19 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,3:45
20 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,3:45
21 Knudsen Oliver 203:463:46
22 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,3:46
23 Larsen Richard 29,,3:46
24 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:46
25 Brandt Aidel Andreas 23,,3:46
26 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,3:46
27 Stampe Daniel ,,3:46
28 Holstad Simon ,,3:46
29 Klein Jensen JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:473:47
30 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:47
31 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto 3:483:48
32 Bruun Anders  3:493:49
33 Olsen Mikkel Beck 213:503:50
34 Andersen Mads 18,,3:50
35 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:523:52
36 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick 21ColoQuick3:583:58
37 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:244:24
38 Hansen Jannik Hyldtoft 304:254:25
39 Visby Peter 374:364:36
40 Juul Sebastien ,,4:36
41 Litlere Erlend 19,,4:36
42 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy4:374:37
43 Andersson Emil 26,,4:37
44 Oddli Anders 254:384:38
45 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo4:414:41
46 Muff Frederik 264:484:48
47 Broløs Kristian  4:514:51
48 Hansen Marcus 185:045:04
49 Axelsen Christian  5:055:05
50 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy5:065:06
51 Lund Frederik 215:125:12
52 Hølberg Klinke Mads 196:306:30
53 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 256:336:33
54 Guld Daniel  186:376:37
55 Uhre Frederik 6:386:38
56 Pedersen Rasmus LundColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,6:38
57 Tønnesen Emil  6:396:39
58 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,6:39
59 Charmig Anthon 21,,6:39
60 Nielsen Andreas 236:406:40
61 Madsen Jacob Gye 297:467:46
62 Nielsen Jannik Nedergaard 20,,7:46
63 Klinge Karl 209:209:20
64 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy10:5110:51
65 Bak Simon  13:3513:35
66 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo13:3713:37
DNF Gude Lucas Norman --
DNF Nørregaard Lucas 21--
DNF Jensen Rasmus ,,-
DNF Rishoj Nielsen Lucas 19--
DNF Bahr Cristian ,,-
DNF Christiansen Matias Kjeldmark 21--
DNF Aasvang Marius 27--
DNF Hammer Martin --
DNF Nobel Skalleberg Sondre  --
DNF Strindin Joachim  25,,-
DNF Forsby Hannes 22--
DNF Bruland Eirik 24--
DNF Lundtoft Lindbjerg Rasmus  --
DNF Egehus Frederik ,,-
DNF Nuija Alexander  --
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander 21--
DNF Thomsen Kasper 25--
DNF Malmberg Matias 18--
DNF Poulsen August Mors 23--
DNF Wihk Jacob 32--
DNF Christensen Mads Emil --
DNF Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick--
DNF Wendelborg Eirik --
DNF Rasmussen Lasse Bøgh --
DNF Heyn Gustav  --
DNF Ljunggren Carl 22--
DNF Buyle Christian Edelsteen --
DNF Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto --
DNF Palm Oskar 19--
DNF Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm--
DNF Frederiksen Oliver Wulff Team Waoo 18Team Waoo--
DNF Henneberg Magnus ,,-
DNF Johansen JuliusColoQuick 19ColoQuick--
DNF Albrechtsen Christian 21--
DNF Tolbøll Jeppe 36--
DNF Lundgren Isac 26--
DNF Røed Torbjørn Andre --
DNF Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto --
DNF Johansson Gustav 20--
DNF Andresen Andreas Lund 21--
DNF Sørensen Peter  --
DNF Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo--
DNF Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,-
DNF Johansson Jesper  --
DNF Mondrup Mads Sogaard --
DNF Madsstuen Asbjørn 24--
DNF Larsson Jesper --
DNS Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 18th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.167 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Otterup › Odense
PCS point scale: 1.2Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen logo

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07379 sec.