Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Amgen Tour of California Womens Race empowered with SRAM (2.WWT)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
139+16:1392 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling25303:19:573:19:57
218+4:0031 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team2018,,0:00
335+12:59132 Ganzar Leigh AnnHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team1812,,0:00
445+18:15101 Dygert-Owen ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY20167,,0:00
515+2:5353 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb144,,0:00
625+8:4824 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing123,,0:00
714+2:4611 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 102,,0:00
86+1:4641 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB81,,0:00
943+18:08112 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 6,,0:00
1041+17:4083 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women4,,0:00
1147+18:38144 Salcedo Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico 31Swapit Agolico,,0:00
127+1:5882 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women,,0:00
132+0:294 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
143+1:0661 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv,,0:00
1532+12:00102 Clevenger EricaSho - Air TWENTY20 25Sho - Air TWENTY20,,0:00
1656+24:1942 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
171+0:001 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
185+1:3421 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
1922+7:0693 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
204+1:2575 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
219+2:15105 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY20,,0:00
2219+4:02121 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2328+9:4274 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
2417+3:0771 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
2513+2:44125 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 51Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2629+10:1132 Blais Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team,,0:00
2711+2:3214 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
288+2:1226 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
2916+3:0354 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:00
3010+2:2864 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv,,0:00
3120+4:0591 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
3212+2:37122 Neben AmberCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 44Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3327+9:07104 Duehring JasminSho - Air TWENTY20 26Sho - Air TWENTY20,,0:00
3444+18:08136 Williams LilyHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 24Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3530+10:4751 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb0:140:14
3626+9:0315 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:14
3721+5:0522 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing0:410:41
3853+22:51141 Gutierrez AriadnaSwapit Agolico 27Swapit Agolico3:543:54
3923+7:5633 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,3:54
4024+8:45143 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico,,3:54
4150+20:27106 Luebke JenniferSho - Air TWENTY20 33Sho - Air TWENTY20,,3:54
4246+18:32123 Paine DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5:295:29
4338+15:4872 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,5:29
4451+22:0363 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,5:29
4549+19:3616 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,5:29
4669+29:5125 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:29
4764+27:0986 Mickey AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women 28Rally UHC Cycling Women,,5:29
4871+30:55115 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink ,,5:29
4972+32:4773 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,5:29
5062+26:5135 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,5:29
5173+33:0934 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,5:29
5259+25:4296 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:29
5333+12:4881 White EmmaRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,5:29
5461+26:3495 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:29
5552+22:4185 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,5:29
5665+27:38103 Legg AllieSho - Air TWENTY20 29Sho - Air TWENTY20,,5:29
5758+25:0094 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:29
5863+27:05114 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,5:29
5934+12:4844 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB,,5:29
6074+34:0884 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women,,5:29
6167+29:09145 Sanabria AnaSwapit Agolico 29Swapit Agolico,,5:29
6255+23:4746 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,5:29
6340+16:34142 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico,,5:29
6460+26:20146 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico,,5:29
6568+29:452 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:29
6666+27:383 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:29
6748+19:24133 Cerra JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 37Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,5:29
6831+11:25131 Allison-Schultz WhitneyHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 31Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,5:29
6970+30:27135 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 45Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,5:29
7042+17:4655 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,5:29
7176+34:5052 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,5:29
7236+15:03153 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops,,5:29
7354+23:09154 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,5:29
7475+34:15152 Barker MeganDrops 21Drops,,5:29
7537+15:05151 Barker ElinorDrops 24Drops,,5:29
7657+24:4362 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,5:29
DNF+ -8:32:3423 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing--
DNF+ -8:32:34113 Frapporti SimonaBepink  30Bepink ,,-
DNF+ -8:32:3443 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2001508:32:348:32:34
24 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1501100:290:29
361 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv125901:061:06
475 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling100801:251:25
521 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing85701:341:34
641 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB70601:461:46
782 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women60551:581:58
826 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing50502:122:12
9105 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY2040452:152:15
1064 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv35402:282:28
1114 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 30362:322:32
12122 Neben AmberCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 44Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team25322:372:37
13125 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 51Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team20282:442:44
1411 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 15242:462:46
1553 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb10202:532:53
1654 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5163:033:03
1771 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5143:073:07
1831 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team5124:004:00
19121 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5104:024:02
2091 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling584:054:05
2122 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing565:055:05
2293 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling547:067:06
2333 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team537:567:56
24143 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico528:458:45
2524 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing518:488:48
2615 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 59:039:03
27104 Duehring JasminSho - Air TWENTY20 26Sho - Air TWENTY2059:079:07
2874 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling59:429:42
2932 Blais Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team510:1110:11
3051 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb510:4710:47
31131 Allison-Schultz WhitneyHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 31Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team311:2511:25
32102 Clevenger EricaSho - Air TWENTY20 25Sho - Air TWENTY20312:0012:00
3381 White EmmaRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women312:4812:48
3444 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB3,,12:48
35132 Ganzar Leigh AnnHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team312:5912:59
36153 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops315:0315:03
37151 Barker ElinorDrops 24Drops315:0515:05
3872 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling315:4815:48
3992 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling316:1316:13
40142 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico316:3416:34
4183 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women17:4017:40
4255 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb17:4617:46
43112 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 18:0818:08
44136 Williams LilyHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 24Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,18:08
45101 Dygert-Owen ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY2018:1518:15
46123 Paine DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team18:3218:32
47144 Salcedo Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico 31Swapit Agolico18:3818:38
48133 Cerra JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 37Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team19:2419:24
4916 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 19:3619:36
50106 Luebke JenniferSho - Air TWENTY20 33Sho - Air TWENTY2020:2720:27
5163 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv22:0322:03
5285 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women22:4122:41
53141 Gutierrez AriadnaSwapit Agolico 27Swapit Agolico22:5122:51
54154 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops23:0923:09
5546 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB23:4723:47
5642 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB24:1924:19
5762 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv24:4324:43
5894 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling25:0025:00
5996 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling25:4225:42
60146 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico26:2026:20
6195 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling26:3426:34
6235 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team26:5126:51
63114 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 27:0527:05
6486 Mickey AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women 28Rally UHC Cycling Women27:0927:09
65103 Legg AllieSho - Air TWENTY20 29Sho - Air TWENTY2027:3827:38
663 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,27:38
67145 Sanabria AnaSwapit Agolico 29Swapit Agolico29:0929:09
682 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team29:4529:45
6925 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing29:5129:51
70135 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 45Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team30:2730:27
71115 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 30:5530:55
7273 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling32:4732:47
7334 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team33:0933:09
7484 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women34:0834:08
75152 Barker MeganDrops 21Drops34:1534:15
7652 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb34:5034:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team30-
24▲292 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling27+15
36▲331 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team21+12
42▼24 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15-
53▼261 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv15-
68▲253 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb13+6
75▼221 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing10-
89▲141 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB10+4
911▲211 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 9+4
10-132 Ganzar Leigh AnnHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team9+9
117▼475 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7-
12-101 Dygert-Owen ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY207+7
1310▼326 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing6-
14-24 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing5+5
1512▼381 White EmmaRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women4-
1613▼372 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3-
17-144 Salcedo Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico 31Swapit Agolico3+3
1814▼4105 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY203-
1915▼482 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women2-
20-64 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv2+2
21-112 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 2+2
2216▼635 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team2-
2317▼6122 Neben AmberCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 44Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1-
2418▼6121 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1-
2519▼691 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling1-
26-83 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women1+1
2720▼746 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-16+3:0354 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb8:35:378:35:37
22-20+4:0591 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling1:021:02
33-24+8:45143 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico5:425:42
44-33+12:4881 White EmmaRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women9:459:45
58▲339+16:1392 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling13:1013:10
65▼140+16:34142 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico13:3113:31
76▼142+17:4655 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb14:4314:43
811▲345+18:15101 Dygert-Owen ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY2015:1215:12
97▼246+18:32123 Paine DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team15:2915:29
109▼151+22:0363 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv19:0019:00
1110▼154+23:09154 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops20:0620:06
1212-59+25:4296 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling22:3922:39
1313-63+27:05114 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 24:0224:02
1414-72+32:4773 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:4429:44
1515-74+34:0884 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women31:0531:05
1616-75+34:15152 Barker MeganDrops 21Drops31:1231:12
1717-76+34:5052 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb31:4731:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲133 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team21+3
21▼14 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18-
33-153 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops16-
44-1 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team13-
55-61 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv12-
66-75 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling9-
77-26 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing8-
88-21 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing7-
99-41 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB6-
1011▲1121 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6-
11-51 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb6+6
1212-105 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY205-
1313-74 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4+1
14-104 Duehring JasminSho - Air TWENTY20 26Sho - Air TWENTY202+2
1514▼1151 Barker ElinorDrops 24Drops2-
1615▼116 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 1-
1716▼135 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Canyon SRAM Racing  25:45:37 25:45:37
22- Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 1:291:29
33- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2:342:34
44- Trek-Segafredo Women  6:286:28
55- Team Sunweb 8:488:48
67▲1 Sho - Air TWENTY20 11:3311:33
76▼1 Astana Womens Team 14:2214:22
88- CCC - Liv 17:4817:48
99- Rally UHC Cycling Women 19:3019:30
1012▲2 Valcar Cylance Cycling 19:4519:45
1110▼1 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20:4120:41
1211▼1 Team TIBCO - SVB 22:5222:52
1313- Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29:3629:36
1414- Swapit Agolico 32:5232:52
1515- Drops 45:2245:22
1616- Bepink  1:08:131:08:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 18th May 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.HC

Race profile



Links
Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09202 sec.