2020
2018
»
«

2019»Amgen Tour of California Womens Race empowered with SRAM (2.WWT)

2019  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
139+16:1392 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling25303:19:573:19:57
218+4:0031 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team2018,,0:00
335+12:59132 Ganzar Leigh AnnHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team1812,,0:00
445+18:15101 Dygert-Owen ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY20167,,0:00
515+2:5353 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb144,,0:00
625+8:4824 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing123,,0:00
714+2:4611 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 102,,0:00
86+1:4641 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB81,,0:00
943+18:08112 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 6,,0:00
1041+17:4083 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women4,,0:00
1147+18:38144 Salcedo Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico 31Swapit Agolico,,0:00
127+1:5882 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women,,0:00
132+0:294 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
143+1:0661 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv,,0:00
1532+12:00102 Clevenger EricaSho - Air TWENTY20 25Sho - Air TWENTY20,,0:00
1656+24:1942 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
171+0:001 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
185+1:3421 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
1922+7:0693 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
204+1:2575 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
219+2:15105 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY20,,0:00
2219+4:02121 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2328+9:4274 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
2417+3:0771 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
2513+2:44125 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 51Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2629+10:1132 Blais Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team,,0:00
2711+2:3214 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
288+2:1226 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
2916+3:0354 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:00
3010+2:2864 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv,,0:00
3120+4:0591 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
3212+2:37122 Neben AmberCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 44Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3327+9:07104 Duehring JasminSho - Air TWENTY20 26Sho - Air TWENTY20,,0:00
3444+18:08136 Williams LilyHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 24Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3530+10:4751 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb0:140:14
3626+9:0315 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:14
3721+5:0522 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing0:410:41
3853+22:51141 Gutierrez AriadnaSwapit Agolico 27Swapit Agolico3:543:54
3923+7:5633 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,3:54
4024+8:45143 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico,,3:54
4150+20:27106 Luebke JenniferSho - Air TWENTY20 33Sho - Air TWENTY20,,3:54
4246+18:32123 Paine DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5:295:29
4338+15:4872 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,5:29
4451+22:0363 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,5:29
4549+19:3616 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,5:29
4669+29:5125 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:29
4764+27:0986 Mickey AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women 28Rally UHC Cycling Women,,5:29
4871+30:55115 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink ,,5:29
4972+32:4773 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,5:29
5062+26:5135 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,5:29
5173+33:0934 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,5:29
5259+25:4296 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:29
5333+12:4881 White EmmaRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,5:29
5461+26:3495 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:29
5552+22:4185 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,5:29
5665+27:38103 Legg AllieSho - Air TWENTY20 29Sho - Air TWENTY20,,5:29
5758+25:0094 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:29
5863+27:05114 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,5:29
5934+12:4844 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB,,5:29
6074+34:0884 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women,,5:29
6167+29:09145 Sanabria AnaSwapit Agolico 29Swapit Agolico,,5:29
6255+23:4746 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,5:29
6340+16:34142 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico,,5:29
6460+26:20146 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico,,5:29
6568+29:452 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:29
6666+27:383 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:29
6748+19:24133 Cerra JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 37Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,5:29
6831+11:25131 Allison-Schultz WhitneyHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 31Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,5:29
6970+30:27135 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 45Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,5:29
7042+17:4655 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,5:29
7176+34:5052 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,5:29
7236+15:03153 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops,,5:29
7354+23:09154 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,5:29
7475+34:15152 Barker MeganDrops 21Drops,,5:29
7537+15:05151 Barker ElinorDrops 24Drops,,5:29
7657+24:4362 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,5:29
DNF+ -8:32:3423 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing--
DNF+ -8:32:34113 Frapporti SimonaBepink  30Bepink ,,-
DNF+ -8:32:3443 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2001508:32:348:32:34..
24 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1501100:290:29..
361 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv125901:061:06..
475 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling100801:251:25..
521 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing85701:341:34..
641 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB70601:461:46..
782 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women60551:581:58..
826 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing50502:122:12..
9105 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY2040452:152:15..
1064 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv35402:282:28..
1114 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 30362:322:32..
12122 Neben AmberCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 44Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team25322:372:37..
13125 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 51Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team20282:442:44..
1411 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 15242:462:46..
1553 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb10202:532:53..
1654 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5163:033:03..
1771 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5143:073:07..
1831 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team5124:004:00..
19121 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5104:024:02..
2091 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling584:054:05..
2122 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing565:055:05..
2293 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling547:067:06..
2333 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team537:567:56..
24143 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico528:458:45..
2524 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing518:488:48..
2615 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 59:039:03..
27104 Duehring JasminSho - Air TWENTY20 26Sho - Air TWENTY2059:079:07..
2874 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling59:429:42..
2932 Blais Marie-SoleilAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team510:1110:11..
3051 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb510:4710:47..
31131 Allison-Schultz WhitneyHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 31Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team311:2511:25..
32102 Clevenger EricaSho - Air TWENTY20 25Sho - Air TWENTY20312:0012:00..
3381 White EmmaRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women312:4812:48..
3444 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB3,,12:48..
35132 Ganzar Leigh AnnHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team312:5912:59..
36153 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops315:0315:03..
37151 Barker ElinorDrops 24Drops315:0515:05..
3872 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling315:4815:48..
3992 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling316:1316:13..
40142 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico316:3416:34..
4183 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women17:4017:40..
4255 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb17:4617:46..
43112 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 18:0818:08..
44136 Williams LilyHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 24Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,18:08..
45101 Dygert-Owen ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY2018:1518:15..
46123 Paine DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team18:3218:32..
47144 Salcedo Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico 31Swapit Agolico18:3818:38..
48133 Cerra JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 37Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team19:2419:24..
4916 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 19:3619:36..
50106 Luebke JenniferSho - Air TWENTY20 33Sho - Air TWENTY2020:2720:27..
5163 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv22:0322:03..
5285 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women22:4122:41..
53141 Gutierrez AriadnaSwapit Agolico 27Swapit Agolico22:5122:51..
54154 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops23:0923:09..
5546 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB23:4723:47..
5642 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB24:1924:19..
5762 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv24:4324:43..
5894 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling25:0025:00..
5996 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling25:4225:42..
60146 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico26:2026:20..
6195 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling26:3426:34..
6235 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team26:5126:51..
63114 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 27:0527:05..
6486 Mickey AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women 28Rally UHC Cycling Women27:0927:09..
65103 Legg AllieSho - Air TWENTY20 29Sho - Air TWENTY2027:3827:38..
663 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,27:38..
67145 Sanabria AnaSwapit Agolico 29Swapit Agolico29:0929:09..
682 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team29:4529:45..
6925 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing29:5129:51..
70135 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 45Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team30:2730:27..
71115 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 30:5530:55..
7273 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling32:4732:47..
7334 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team33:0933:09..
7484 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women34:0834:08..
75152 Barker MeganDrops 21Drops34:1534:15..
7652 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb34:5034:50..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team30+30
24▲292 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling27+27
36▲331 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team21+21
42▼24 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15+15
53▼261 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv15+15
68▲253 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb13+13
75▼221 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing10+10
89▲141 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB10+10
911▲211 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 9+9
10-132 Ganzar Leigh AnnHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team9+9
117▼475 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7+7
12-101 Dygert-Owen ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY207+7
1310▼326 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing6+6
14-24 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing5+5
1512▼381 White EmmaRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women4+4
1613▼372 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3+3
17-144 Salcedo Jannie MilenaSwapit Agolico 31Swapit Agolico3+3
1814▼4105 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY203+3
1915▼482 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women2+2
20-64 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv2+2
21-112 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 2+2
2216▼635 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team2+2
2317▼6122 Neben AmberCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 44Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1+1
2418▼6121 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1+1
2519▼691 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling1+1
26-83 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women1+1
2720▼746 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-16+3:0354 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb8:35:378:35:37
22-20+4:0591 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling1:021:02
33-24+8:45143 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico5:425:42
44-33+12:4881 White EmmaRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women9:459:45
58▲339+16:1392 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling13:1013:10
65▼140+16:34142 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico13:3113:31
76▼142+17:4655 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb14:4314:43
811▲345+18:15101 Dygert-Owen ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY2015:1215:12
97▼246+18:32123 Paine DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team15:2915:29
109▼151+22:0363 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv19:0019:00
1110▼154+23:09154 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops20:0620:06
1212-59+25:4296 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling22:3922:39
1313-63+27:05114 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 24:0224:02
1414-72+32:4773 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:4429:44
1515-74+34:0884 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women31:0531:05
1616-75+34:15152 Barker MeganDrops 21Drops31:1231:12
1717-76+34:5052 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb31:4731:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲133 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team21+21
21▼14 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18+18
33-153 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops16+16
44-1 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team13+13
55-61 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv12+12
66-75 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling9+9
77-26 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing8+8
88-21 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing7+7
99-41 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB6+6
1011▲1121 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6+6
11-51 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb6+6
1212-105 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY205+5
1313-74 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4+4
14-104 Duehring JasminSho - Air TWENTY20 26Sho - Air TWENTY202+2
1514▼1151 Barker ElinorDrops 24Drops2+2
1615▼116 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 1+1
1716▼135 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Canyon SRAM Racing  25:45:37 25:45:37
22- Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 1:291:29
33- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2:342:34
44- Trek-Segafredo Women  6:286:28
55- Team Sunweb 8:488:48
67▲1 Sho - Air TWENTY20 11:3311:33
76▼1 Astana Womens Team 14:2214:22
88- CCC - Liv 17:4817:48
99- Rally UHC Cycling Women 19:3019:30
1012▲2 Valcar Cylance Cycling 19:4519:45
1110▼1 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20:4120:41
1211▼1 Team TIBCO - SVB 22:5222:52
1313- Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29:3629:36
1414- Swapit Agolico 32:5232:52
1515- Drops 45:2245:22
1616- Bepink  1:08:131:08:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th May 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites: