The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:29 | 4 | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | 50 | 2:36:39 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:06 | 61 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 18 | 18 | 0:33 0:33 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:25 | 75 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 16 | 13 | 0:46 0:46 | ||
5 | 8 | +2:12 | 26 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14 | 10 | 0:57 0:57 | ||
6 | 5 | +1:34 | 21 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:57 | ||
7 | 6 | +1:47 | 41 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 10 | 4 | 1:08 1:08 | ||
8 | 9 | +2:15 | 105 | Climber | GRANT Emma Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 27 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 8 | 3 | 1:15 1:15 | ||
9 | 7 | +1:58 | 82 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 6 | 2 | 1:19 1:19 | ||
10 | 12 | +2:37 | 122 | TT | NEBEN Amber Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 44 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 4 | 1 | 1:37 1:37 | ||
11 | 10 | +2:30 | 64 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | 26 | CCC - Liv | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
12 | 11 | +2:32 | 14 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
13 | 13 | +2:44 | 125 | TT | PITEL Edwige Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 51 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:53 | ||||
14 | 14 | +2:46 | 11 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
15 | 16 | +3:03 | 54 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
16 | 15 | +2:53 | 53 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
17 | 17 | +3:07 | 71 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
18 | 19 | +4:02 | 33 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
19 | 22 | +4:24 | 22 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
20 | 18 | +4:02 | 121 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
21 | 20 | +4:05 | 91 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3:26 3:26 | ||||
22 | 21 | +4:06 | 31 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
23 | 23 | +4:51 | 143 | Climber | BARRERA Anet Swapit Agolico | 20 | Swapit Agolico | 3:36 3:36 | ||||
24 | 30 | +9:07 | 104 | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 26 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 4:22 4:22 | ||||
25 | 24 | +5:56 | 131 | TT | ALLISON-SCHULTZ Whitney Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
26 | 33 | +9:42 | 74 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
27 | 27 | +7:19 | 44 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
28 | 31 | +9:34 | 153 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 23 | Drops | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
29 | 25 | +7:06 | 93 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 5:51 5:51 | ||||
30 | 26 | +7:19 | 81 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 6:42 6:42 | ||||
31 | 29 | +8:49 | 15 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 6:42 | ||||
32 | 28 | +8:48 | 24 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7:48 7:48 | ||||
33 | 32 | +9:36 | 151 | TT | BARKER Elinor Drops | 24 | Drops | 8:21 8:21 | ||||
34 | 34 | +10:11 | 32 | TT | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Astana Womens Team | 30 | Astana Womens Team | 9:20 9:20 | ||||
35 | 35 | +10:19 | 72 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 9:22 9:22 | ||||
36 | 43 | +14:07 | 16 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 37 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 9:22 | ||||
37 | 39 | +12:17 | 55 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 9:36 9:36 | ||||
38 | 36 | +10:33 | 51 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 9:36 | ||||
39 | 38 | +12:00 | 102 | TT | CLEVENGER Erica Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 25 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 10:03 10:03 | ||||
40 | 56 | +18:57 | 141 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Swapit Agolico | 27 | Swapit Agolico | 10:05 10:05 | ||||
41 | 37 | +11:05 | 142 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 10:05 | ||||
42 | 64 | +21:40 | 86 | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Rally UHC Cycling Women | 28 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 11:24 11:24 | ||||
43 | 55 | +18:41 | 144 | Sprint | SALCEDO Jannie Milena Swapit Agolico | 31 | Swapit Agolico | 11:43 11:43 | ||||
44 | 42 | +13:55 | 133 | Climber | CERRA Jessica Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 11:48 11:48 | ||||
45 | 40 | +13:03 | 132 | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 11:48 | ||||
46 | 41 | +13:03 | 123 | Climber | PAINE Deborah Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 11:48 | ||||
47 | 45 | +16:33 | 106 | TT | LUEBKE Jennifer Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 33 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 11:48 | ||||
48 | 67 | +23:40 | 145 | TT | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Swapit Agolico | 29 | Swapit Agolico | 13:24 13:24 | ||||
49 | 60 | +20:51 | 146 | Sprint | SANTOYO Brenda Andrea Swapit Agolico | 22 | Swapit Agolico | 13:53 13:53 | ||||
50 | 46 | +16:34 | 63 | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | 14:27 14:27 | ||||
51 | 47 | +17:12 | 85 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 15:07 15:07 | ||||
52 | 73 | +25:26 | 115 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 15:10 15:10 | ||||
53 | 54 | +18:18 | 46 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 15:14 15:14 | ||||
54 | 71 | +24:58 | 135 | Climber | RACHETTO Liza Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 45 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 15:19 15:19 | ||||
55 | 44 | +16:23 | 92 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 15:52 15:52 | ||||
56 | 50 | +17:40 | 83 | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 16:25 16:25 | ||||
57 | 49 | +17:40 | 154 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 16:25 | ||||
58 | 48 | +17:32 | 43 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 16:34 16:34 | ||||
59 | 52 | +18:08 | 136 | Classic | WILLIAMS Lily Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 16:53 16:53 | ||||
60 | 51 | +18:08 | 112 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | ,, 16:53 | ||||
61 | 57 | +19:14 | 62 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 17:07 17:07 | ||||
62 | 78 | +29:21 | 52 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 17:14 17:14 | ||||
63 | 53 | +18:15 | 101 | TT | DYGERT Chloe Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 22 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 17:24 17:24 | ||||
64 | 65 | +22:09 | 103 | TT | LEGG Allie Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 29 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 17:24 | ||||
65 | 70 | +24:22 | 25 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 17:24 | ||||
66 | 66 | +22:09 | 3 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 17:24 | ||||
67 | 58 | +19:31 | 94 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 17:24 | ||||
68 | 75 | +27:40 | 34 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 17:24 | ||||
69 | 72 | +25:00 | 12 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 17:24 | ||||
70 | 76 | +28:39 | 84 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 18:23 18:23 | ||||
71 | 59 | +20:13 | 96 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 18:58 18:58 | ||||
72 | 61 | +21:05 | 95 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 18:58 | ||||
73 | 77 | +28:46 | 152 | Classic | BARKER Megan Drops | 21 | Drops | 19:07 19:07 | ||||
74 | 74 | +27:18 | 73 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 19:13 19:13 | ||||
75 | 62 | +21:22 | 35 | Classic | SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 19:19 19:19 | ||||
76 | 63 | +21:36 | 114 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 19:19 | ||||
77 | 68 | +24:16 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19:31 19:31 | ||||
78 | 79 | +30:27 | 23 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22:04 22:04 | ||||
79 | 69 | +24:19 | 42 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 22:12 22:12 | ||||
80 | 80 | +34:59 | 113 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Bepink | 30 | Bepink | 24:43 24:43 | ||||
DNF | 56 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO - SVB | 26 | Team TIBCO - SVB | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | GOLDMAN Lindsay Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 155 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Drops | 31 | Drops | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | 5:12:37 | .. | ||
2 | 14 | ▲12 | 4 | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 61 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 75 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 21 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 41 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
7 | 15 | ▲8 | 82 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
8 | 38 | ▲30 | 26 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
9 | 28 | ▲19 | 105 | Climber | GRANT Emma Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 27 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 64 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | 26 | CCC - Liv | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 14 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
12 | 29 | ▲17 | 122 | TT | NEBEN Amber Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 44 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 125 | TT | PITEL Edwige Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 51 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
14 | 4 | ▼10 | 11 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
15 | 5 | ▼10 | 53 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 54 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 71 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | 121 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 33 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 4:02 | .. | |||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 91 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
21 | 3 | ▼18 | 31 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
22 | 34 | ▲12 | 22 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
23 | 41 | ▲18 | 143 | Climber | BARRERA Anet Swapit Agolico | 20 | Swapit Agolico | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
24 | 40 | ▲16 | 131 | TT | ALLISON-SCHULTZ Whitney Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 93 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
26 | 8 | ▼18 | 81 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
27 | 47 | ▲20 | 44 | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 7:19 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 24 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
29 | 50 | ▲21 | 15 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
30 | 60 | ▲30 | 104 | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 26 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||
31 | 57 | ▲26 | 153 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 23 | Drops | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 151 | TT | BARKER Elinor Drops | 24 | Drops | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
33 | 59 | ▲26 | 74 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
34 | 18 | ▼16 | 32 | TT | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Astana Womens Team | 30 | Astana Womens Team | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |||
35 | 25 | ▼10 | 72 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
36 | 22 | ▼14 | 51 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |||
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 142 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 102 | TT | CLEVENGER Erica Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 25 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
39 | 55 | ▲16 | 55 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |||
40 | 30 | ▼10 | 132 | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 123 | Climber | PAINE Deborah Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:03 | .. | |||
42 | 52 | ▲10 | 133 | Climber | CERRA Jessica Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |||
43 | 64 | ▲21 | 16 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 37 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |||
44 | 2 | ▼42 | 92 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 16:23 16:23 | .. | |||
45 | 61 | ▲16 | 106 | TT | LUEBKE Jennifer Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 33 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 63 | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 85 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 17:12 17:12 | .. | |||
48 | 23 | ▼25 | 43 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
49 | 32 | ▼17 | 154 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | 17:40 17:40 | .. | |||
50 | 36 | ▼14 | 83 | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 17:40 | .. | |||
51 | 39 | ▼12 | 112 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |||
52 | 42 | ▼10 | 136 | Classic | WILLIAMS Lily Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:08 | .. | |||
53 | 21 | ▼32 | 101 | TT | DYGERT Chloe Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 22 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 18:15 18:15 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 46 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 18:18 18:18 | .. | |||
55 | 66 | ▲11 | 144 | Sprint | SALCEDO Jannie Milena Swapit Agolico | 31 | Swapit Agolico | 18:41 18:41 | .. | |||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | 141 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Swapit Agolico | 27 | Swapit Agolico | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |||
57 | 51 | ▼6 | 62 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 19:14 19:14 | .. | |||
58 | 48 | ▼10 | 94 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |||
59 | 31 | ▼28 | 96 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | 146 | Sprint | SANTOYO Brenda Andrea Swapit Agolico | 22 | Swapit Agolico | 20:51 20:51 | .. | |||
61 | 53 | ▼8 | 95 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||
62 | 44 | ▼18 | 35 | Classic | SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |||
63 | 54 | ▼9 | 114 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 21:36 21:36 | .. | |||
64 | 79 | ▲15 | 86 | Climber | MICKEY Abigail Rally UHC Cycling Women | 28 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21:40 21:40 | .. | |||
65 | 58 | ▼7 | 103 | TT | LEGG Allie Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 29 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 22:09 22:09 | .. | |||
66 | 62 | ▼4 | 3 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 22:09 | .. | |||
67 | 81 | ▲14 | 145 | TT | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Swapit Agolico | 29 | Swapit Agolico | 23:40 23:40 | .. | |||
68 | 63 | ▼5 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24:16 24:16 | .. | |||
69 | 49 | ▼20 | 42 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24:22 24:22 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 135 | Climber | RACHETTO Liza Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 45 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 24:58 24:58 | .. | |||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 12 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 25:00 25:00 | .. | |||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 115 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 25:26 25:26 | .. | |||
74 | 70 | ▼4 | 73 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27:18 27:18 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 34 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | 27:40 27:40 | .. | |||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 84 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 28:39 28:39 | .. | |||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | 152 | Classic | BARKER Megan Drops | 21 | Drops | 28:46 28:46 | .. | |||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | 52 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 29:21 29:21 | .. | |||
79 | 71 | ▼8 | 23 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30:27 30:27 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 113 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Bepink | 30 | Bepink | 34:59 34:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | +12 | |
2 | - | 4 | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 61 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 15 | +9 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 92 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 12 | - | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 21 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10 | +5 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 9 | - | |
7 | - | 75 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 53 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 7 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 41 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 6 | +4 | |
10 | - | 26 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 11 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 5 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 81 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 4 | - | |
13 | - | 72 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | - | 105 | Climber | GRANT Emma Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 27 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | - | 82 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | - | 35 | Classic | SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | - | 122 | TT | NEBEN Amber Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 44 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 121 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 91 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1 | - | |
20 | - | 46 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 54 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 5:15:40 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 91 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 143 | Climber | BARRERA Anet Swapit Agolico | 20 | Swapit Agolico | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 81 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 142 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 55 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 123 | Climber | PAINE Deborah Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |
8 | 1 | ▼7 | 92 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 13:20 13:20 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 63 | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 154 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 101 | TT | DYGERT Chloe Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 22 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 96 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 114 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 73 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24:15 24:15 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 84 | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 25:36 25:36 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 152 | Classic | BARKER Megan Drops | 21 | Drops | 25:43 25:43 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 52 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 26:18 26:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 4 | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 18 | +15 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 33 | Climber | MORENO Blanca Liliana Astana Womens Team | 26 | Astana Womens Team | 18 | +8 | |
3 | 3 | - | 153 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 23 | Drops | 16 | +7 | |
4 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 13 | +13 | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 61 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 12 | +11 | |
6 | - | 75 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 9 | +9 | ||
7 | - | 26 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | - | 21 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7 | +7 | ||
9 | - | 41 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | - | 53 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 121 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +5 | |
12 | - | 105 | Climber | GRANT Emma Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 27 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | - | 74 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 5 | ▼9 | 151 | TT | BARKER Elinor Drops | 24 | Drops | 2 | - | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 16 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 37 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1 | - | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 35 | Classic | SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 15:45:46 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | UCI | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | UCI | 2:34 2:34 | .. |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | Trek-Segafredo Women | UCI | 6:14 6:14 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Team Sunweb | UCI | 8:34 8:34 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Astana Womens Team | UCI | 10:28 10:28 | .. |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | UCI | 11:33 11:33 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | CCC - Liv | UCI | 12:19 12:19 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | UCI | 14:01 14:01 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | 15:12 15:12 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Team TIBCO - SVB | UCI | 17:23 17:23 | .. |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | UCI | 19:45 19:45 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | UCI | 24:07 24:07 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Swapit Agolico | UCI | 25:04 25:04 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Drops | UCI | 28:55 28:55 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Bepink | UCI | 57:15 57:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 May 2019
- Start time:18:45 (20:45 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:28.343 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:74 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:140
- Vert. meters:4244
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: