Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
-

 2017   »   1st Amstel Gold Race (1.WWT)

One Day Race  »  Maastricht  ›  Berg & Terblijt   (121k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 van der Breggen Anna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1201003:15:57 3:15:57
25 Deignan Elizabeth29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team100700:55 0:55
323 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23WM3 Energie8540,, 0:55
356 van Vleuten Annemiek35Orica-Scott8540,, 0:55
516 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High56025,, 0:55
633 Rivera Coryn25Team Sunweb50201:02 1:02
76 Pieters Amy26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40151:51 1:51
844 Ferrand-Prevot Pauline26Canyon SRAM Racing3510,, 1:51
965 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling309,, 1:51
1036 van Dijk Ellen31Team Sunweb258,, 1:51
112 Blaak Chantal28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team207,, 1:51
1211 Cordon-Ragot Audrey28Wiggle High5186,, 1:51
13135 Riabchenko Tetyana28Lensworld - Kuota165,, 1:51
1472 Ensing Janneke31Alé Cipollini 144,, 1:51
15143 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope123,, 1:51
163 Canuel Karol-ann30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10,, 1:51
17124 Oliveira Flavia36Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team8,, 1:51
18144 Knetemann Roxane31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6,, 1:51
1962 Klein Lisa21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling43:36 3:36
20191 Buurman Eva23Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2,, 3:36
21173 Fidanza Arianna23Astana Womens Team,, 3:36
2282 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Cylance Pro Cycling,, 3:36
23101 Jackson Alison29Bepink Cogeas,, 3:36
24156 Stricker Anna Zita Maria23BTC City Ljubljana,, 3:36
2594 Penton Sara29Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 3:36
26123 de Vuyst Sofie31Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 3:36
27152 Bujak Eugenia28BTC City Ljubljana,, 3:36
28193 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 3:36
29121 De Jong Thalita24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 3:36
30175 Skalniak Agnieszka21Astana Womens Team,, 3:36
31206 Van Den Steen Kelly22Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 3:36
3226 Kitchen Lauren27WM3 Energie,, 3:36
33151 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana,, 3:36
3486 Ratto Rossella24Cylance Pro Cycling,, 3:36
3532 Mackaij Floortje22Team Sunweb,, 3:36
36153 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana,, 3:36
3774 Paladin Soraya25Alé Cipollini ,, 3:36
38111 Aalerud Katrine23Hitec Products,, 3:36
39115 Heine Vita33Hitec Products,, 3:36
4022 Koster Anouska24WM3 Energie,, 3:36
4112 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High5,, 3:36
424 Guarnier Megan33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 3:36
43192 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 3:36
4455 Spratt Amanda30Orica-Scott,, 3:36
45184 Potokina Anna30Servetto Giusta,, 3:36
46194 Rooijakkers Pauliena25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 3:36
4763 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:45 3:45
4831 Kirchmann Leah27Team Sunweb3:55 3:55
49196 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 3:55
50146 Yonamine Eri27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 3:55
5154 Roy Sarah32Orica-Scott4:06 4:06
52142 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:09 4:09
5321 Vos Marianne31WM3 Energie4:38 4:38
54141 Biannic Aude27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 4:38
55133 Guderzo Tatiana33Lensworld - Kuota,, 4:38
5671 Bastianelli Marta31Alé Cipollini 5:39 5:39
5742 Cecchini Elena26Canyon SRAM Racing,, 5:39
5846 Worrack Trixi36Canyon SRAM Racing,, 5:39
5943 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing,, 5:39
6035 Stultiens Sabrina24Team Sunweb7:44 7:44
6134 Slik Rozanne27Team Sunweb,, 7:44
6224 Tenniglo Moniek30WM3 Energie,, 7:44
6325 Korevaar Jeanne21WM3 Energie8:02 8:02
6415 Lichtenberg Claudia32Wiggle High510:22 10:22
65112 Andersen Susanne19Hitec Products11:47 11:47
6641 Brennauer Lisa29Canyon SRAM Racing,, 11:47
6764 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 11:47
68131 Arzuffi Alice Maria23Lensworld - Kuota,, 11:47
69125 Rivat-Mas Amelie28Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, 11:47
70155 Eric Jelena22BTC City Ljubljana,, 11:47
71104 Sanguineti Ilaria24Bepink Cogeas,, 11:47
7261 Dragoo Allie28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 11:47
73204 Druyts Jessy24Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 11:47
DNF166 Moonen Puck22Lotto Soudal Ladies -3:15:57 -3:15:57
DNF165 Kiesenhofer Anna27Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -3:15:57
DNF163 Hoffmann Chantal30Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -3:15:57
DNF162 Daams Jessie27Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -3:15:57
DNF161 Beckers Isabelle35Lotto Soudal Ladies,, -3:15:57
DNF154 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana,, -3:15:57
DNF145 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, -3:15:57
DNF136 Spoor Winanda27Lensworld - Kuota,, -3:15:57
DNF134 Polspoel Maaike29Lensworld - Kuota,, -3:15:57
DNF132 de Baat Kim26Lensworld - Kuota,, -3:15:57
DNF126 Van Velzen Bryony22Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -3:15:57
DNF171 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, -3:15:57
DNF172 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, -3:15:57
DNF205 Delbaere Fien22Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, -3:15:57
DNF203 Druyts Demmy22Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, -3:15:57
DNF202 Demey Valerie24Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, -3:15:57
DNF201 Bex Nathalie20Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, -3:15:57
DNF195 Tromp Esra27Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, -3:15:57
DNF186 Gasparini Alice20Servetto Giusta,, -3:15:57
DNF185 Lozano Laura Camila31Servetto Giusta,, -3:15:57
DNF183 Huang Ting Ying27Servetto Giusta,, -3:15:57
DNF182 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto Giusta,, -3:15:57
DNF176 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team,, -3:15:57
DNF174 Pavlukhina Olena29Astana Womens Team,, -3:15:57
DNF122 Reis Daniela25Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,, -3:15:57
DNF116 Moberg Emilie26Hitec Products,, -3:15:57
DNF81 Gutiérrez Sheyla24Cylance Pro Cycling,, -3:15:57
DNF76 Taylor Carlee29Alé Cipollini ,, -3:15:57
DNF75 Tuslaite Daiva31Alé Cipollini ,, -3:15:57
DNF73 Kasper Romy30Alé Cipollini ,, -3:15:57
DNF66 Vilmann Marie24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, -3:15:57
DNF53 Garfoot Katrin36Orica-Scott,, -3:15:57
DNF52 Crooks Jenelle23Orica-Scott,, -3:15:57
DNF51 Elvin Gracie29Orica-Scott,, -3:15:57
DNF45 Ryan Alexis23Canyon SRAM Racing,, -3:15:57
DNF14 Edmondson Annette26Wiggle High5,, -3:15:57
DNF83 Tagliaferro Marta28Cylance Pro Cycling,, -3:15:57
DNF84 Knol Willeke27Cylance Pro Cycling,, -3:15:57
DNF91 Mathiesen Pernille20Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -3:15:57
DNF114 Gaskjenn Ingvild19Hitec Products,, -3:15:57
DNF113 Bjørnsrud Miriam25Hitec Products,, -3:15:57
DNF106 Tuhai Ksenyia22Bepink Cogeas,, -3:15:57
DNF105 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink Cogeas,, -3:15:57
DNF103 Ragusa Katia21Bepink Cogeas,, -3:15:57
DNF102 Medvedova Tereza22Bepink Cogeas,, -3:15:57
DNF96 Schweizer Doris28Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -3:15:57
DNF95 Siggaard Christina24Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -3:15:57
DNF93 Neben Amber43Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -3:15:57
DNF92 Mustonen Sara37Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -3:15:57
DNF13 Hagiwara Mayuko31Wiggle High5,, -3:15:57

Race information

Date: 16th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.05 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Maastricht › Berg & Terblijt
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.26761 sec.