Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»53rd Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT)

2018  One day race  »  Maastricht  ›  Berg en Terblijt   (263k)

Grand tour debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club19y + 334d
2 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20y + 348d
3 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport21y + 226d
4 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ21y + 277d
5 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 315d
6 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club21y + 362d
7 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport22y + 31d
8 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin22y + 62d
9 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22y + 168d
10 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale22y + 181d
11 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22y + 186d
12 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data22y + 254d
13 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky23y + 16d
14 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23y + 21d
15 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 73d
16 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 149d
17 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ23y + 186d
18 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 197d
19 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 240d
20 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23y + 241d
21 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo23y + 283d
22 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23y + 288d
23 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 39d
24 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 47d
25 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe24y + 88d
26 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club24y + 213d
27 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 330d
28 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25y + 93d
29 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin25y + 107d
30 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25y + 113d
31 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25y + 347d
32 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 32d
33 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26y + 69d
34 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club26y + 100d
35 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 169d
36 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 230d
37 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 62d
38 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise28y + 69d
39 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert28y + 269d
40 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin29y + 199d
41 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert31y + 14d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.9766 sec.