Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»54th Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Maastricht  ›  Berg en Terblijt   (265.7k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-04-20
Added
Bak Lars Ytting (Team Dimension Data)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Israel Cycling Academy)
Sbaragli Kristian (Israel Cycling Academy)
Vaugrenard Benoît (Groupama - FDJ)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Bonnet William (Groupama - FDJ)
Villella Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Lambrecht Bjorg (Lotto Soudal)
Ludvigsson Tobias (Groupama - FDJ)
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Zabel Rick (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Kreder Wesley (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Courteille Arnaud (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Minnaard Marco (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Vermeersch Gianni (Corendon - Circus)
Meisen Marcel (Corendon - Circus)
Vincent Léo (Groupama - FDJ)
Vergaerde Otto (Corendon - Circus)
Seigle Romain (Groupama - FDJ)
Ermenault Corentin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Walsleben Philipp (Corendon - Circus)
De Witte Mathias (Roompot - Charles)
Carisey Clément (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Vichot Arthur (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Martin Guillaume (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Jans Roy (Corendon - Circus)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Boivin Guillaume (Israel Cycling Academy)
Kuznetsov Viacheslav (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Stallaert Joeri (Corendon - Circus)
Neilands Krists (Israel Cycling Academy)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
De Bondt Dries (Corendon - Circus)
Rickaert Jonas (Corendon - Circus)
Turgis Jimmy (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
van Melsen Kevin (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
2019-04-19
Added
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain Merida)
Chevrier Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
2019-04-18
Added
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Molard Rudy (Groupama - FDJ)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Schultz Nick (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
2019-04-17
Added
Barbero Carlos (Movistar Team)
Rota Lorenzo (Bardiani - CSF)
Simion Paolo (Bardiani - CSF)
Vervaeke Louis (Team Sunweb)
Maestri Mirco (Bardiani - CSF)
Castrillo Jaime (Movistar Team)
Removed
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Wackermann Luca (Bardiani - CSF)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Orsini Umberto (Bardiani - CSF)
Maronese Marco (Bardiani - CSF)
2019-04-14
Added
Removed
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
2019-04-10
Added
Boom Lars (Roompot - Charles)
Coquard Bryan (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Impey Daryl (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hermans Ben (Israel Cycling Academy)
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Eisel Bernhard (Team Dimension Data)
Devolder Stijn (Corendon - Circus)
Bole Grega (Bahrain Merida)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Weening Pieter (Roompot - Charles)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
van der Poel Mathieu (Corendon - Circus)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Martens Paul (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Clarke Simon (EF Education First)
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Devenyns Dries (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Vichot Arthur (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Slagter Tom-Jelte (Team Dimension Data)
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Vanendert Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Gautier Cyril (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Pasqualon Andrea (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Haas Nathan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Martin Guillaume (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Pauwels Serge (CCC Team)
McCarthy Jay (BORA - hansgrohe)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Battaglin Enrico (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Baugnies Jérôme (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Cherel Mickaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Vakoč Petr (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Jans Roy (Corendon - Circus)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Serry Pieter (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Van der Sande Tosh (Lotto Soudal)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Vermote Julien (Team Dimension Data)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Hirschi Marc (Team Sunweb)
Bettiol Alberto (EF Education First)
Craddock Lawson (EF Education First)
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Skujiņš Toms (Trek - Segafredo)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Boivin Guillaume (Israel Cycling Academy)
Van Hecke Preben (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Rosa Diego (Team Sky)
Meurisse Xandro (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Gołaś Michał (Team Sky)
Lammertink Maurits (Roompot - Charles)
Duijn Huub (Roompot - Charles)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida)
Kuznetsov Viacheslav (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Stallaert Joeri (Corendon - Circus)
Fröhlinger Johannes (Team Sunweb)
Vliegen Loïc (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Kämna Lennard (Team Sunweb)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Team Katusha Alpecin)
van der Lijke Nick (Roompot - Charles)
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Eiking Odd Christian (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (CCC Team)
de Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Verona Carlos (Movistar Team)
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Neilands Krists (Israel Cycling Academy)
Howes Alex (EF Education First)
Cavagna Rémi (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Pacher Quentin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Cosnefroy Benoît (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Riesebeek Oscar (Roompot - Charles)
Reza Kévin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida)
Dunbar Eddie (Team Sky)
Wackermann Luca (Bardiani - CSF)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
Jensen August (Israel Cycling Academy)
van Winden Dennis (Israel Cycling Academy)
Barbin Enrico (Bardiani - CSF)
Strakhov Dmitry (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Van Gestel Dries (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Petilli Simone (UAE-Team Emirates)
Deltombe Kevin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
De Bondt Dries (Corendon - Circus)
Rickaert Jonas (Corendon - Circus)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Koch Jonas (CCC Team)
De Tier Floris (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Müller Patrick (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Janssens Jimmy (Corendon - Circus)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
Gogl Michael (Trek - Segafredo)
Declercq Benjamin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Bouwman Koen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Owen Logan (EF Education First)
Verwilst Aaron (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Planckaert Emiel (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Ravasi Edward (UAE-Team Emirates)
Turgis Jimmy (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Albanese Vincenzo (Bardiani - CSF)
Smit Willie (Team Katusha Alpecin)
van Melsen Kevin (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Orsini Umberto (Bardiani - CSF)
Tonelli Alessandro (Bardiani - CSF)
Bennett Sean (EF Education First)
Maronese Marco (Bardiani - CSF)
Goldstein Roy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Pessot Alessandro (Bardiani - CSF)
Removed
2019-04-09
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Gesink Robert (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kreuziger Roman (Team Dimension Data)
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
Alaphilippe Julian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Gasparotto Enrico (Team Dimension Data)
Poels Wout (Team Sky)
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.19188 sec.