Search:  
topLogin

2019»Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Antwerp  ›  Antwerp   (187k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
186 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team125754:16:594:16:59
21 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus85550:070:07
384 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7040,,0:07
494 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 60320:100:10
513 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott50280:200:20
625 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy4024,,0:20
751 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie3520,,0:20
837 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 25Roompot - Charles30180:340:34
9112 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing2516,,0:34
1031 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles2014,,0:34
1112 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott1512,,0:34
1241 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1010,,0:34
13122 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel58,,0:34
142 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus57,,0:34
15153 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex56,,0:34
1623 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy35,,0:34
1724 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy34,,0:34
18103 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb33,,0:34
1962 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32,,0:34
20135 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT31,,0:34
2172 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles3,,0:34
2234 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles3,,0:34
23156 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex3,,0:34
2415 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott3,,0:34
2532 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles3,,0:34
26115 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 21EvoPro Racing,,0:34
276 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:34
2876 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:34
2921 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy1:321:32
30175 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa2:112:11
31163 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,2:11
3296 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 2:232:23
33154 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:23
3493 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 2:312:31
35104 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:453:45
36126 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:45
3775 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:45
3826 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy5:355:35
39167 Reynaerts WimCibel 24Cibel,,5:35
4073 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles5:425:42
4195 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,5:42
42113 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing7:277:27
43134 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:27
44151 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 39Tarteletto - Isorex,,7:27
4581 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,7:27
4633 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,7:27
4727 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,7:27
4842 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:27
49123 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:27
5011 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 38Mitchelton-Scott,,7:27
5182 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,7:27
5263 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,7:27
533 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,7:27
DNF133 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT--
DNF54 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF74 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF161 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,-
DNF55 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF142 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF44 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF121 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF61 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF144 Javelly LuisStart Cycling Team 21Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF87 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF171 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF16 Peák BarnabásMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF107 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF132 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF53 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF71 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF157 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF56 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF143 Quintero LeonelStart Cycling Team 22Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF36 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF117 O'Mahony DaraghEvoPro Racing 21EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF57 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 33Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF176 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF85 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF166 Stevens TimothyCibel 30Cibel,,-
DNF7 Cle BrentCorendon - Circus 23Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF106 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF127 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF52 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 27Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF67 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF155 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF97 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF174 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF35 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF116 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF164 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,-
DNF102 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF83 Beullens CédricWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF165 Debruyne GlennCibel 24Cibel,,-
DNF5 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF105 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF125 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF47 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF66 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF152 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF92 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF173 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF22 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF114 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF136 van Breda RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF101 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF77 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF162 Deprez TuurCibel 23Cibel,,-
DNF4 Benoist AntoineCorendon - Circus 20Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF141 Autran José Eduardo Start Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF124 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF45 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF65 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF145 Villanueva IgnacioStart Cycling Team 22Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF91 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF172 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF17 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF111 Alafaci EugenioEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,-
DNS64 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 8th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.66 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Antwerp › Antwerp
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile


LiveStats
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08254 sec.