Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2020
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2022
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
»
2021
»
Startlist
menu
2021
»
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
(1.1)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Alpecin - Fenix (PRT)
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2
RIESEBEEK Oscar
3
RICKAERT Jonas
4
MERLIER Tim
5
DE BONDT Dries
6
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
7
WALSLEBEN Philipp
DS
ROODHOOFT Christoph
team statistics in race
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (WT)
11
DE GENDT Aimé
12
DEVRIENDT Tom
14
KREDER Wesley
15
VAN DER HOORN Taco
16
VAN POPPEL Boy
17
VAN POPPEL Danny
DS
VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
team statistics in race
Team DSM (WT)
21
BENOOT Tiesj
22
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
23
MÄRKL Niklas
24
SALMON Martin
25
STOKKE Vegard
26
VAN UDEN Casper
27
VERMAERKE Kevin
DS
KEMNA Rudi
team statistics in race
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (PRT)
31
DE BIE Sean
32
DESAL Ceriel
33
DUPONT Timothy
34
LIVYNS Arjen
35
REX Laurenz
36
ROBEET Ludovic
37
MENTEN Milan
DS
DETILLOUX Christophe
team statistics in race
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (PRT)
41
APERS Ruben
42
BEULLENS Cedric
43
MARIT Arne
44
REYNDERS Jens
45
VAN ROOY Kenneth
46
VANHOOF Ward
47
WILLEMS Thimo
DS
DE CLERCQ Hans
team statistics in race
B&B Hotels p/b KTM (PRT)
51
DE BACKER Bert
52
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
53
BACKAERT Frederik
54
LECROQ Jérémy
55
LEMOINE Cyril
56
DAUPHIN Florian
57
MOZZATO Luca
DS
BOLGIANI Yvonnick
team statistics in race
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (PRT)
61
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
62
JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl
63
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
64
SAUGSTAD Lars
65
SKAARSETH Anders
66
TILLER Rasmus
67
KULSET Kristian
DS
ENSRUD Arne
team statistics in race
Tarteletto - Isorex (CT)
71
D'HEYGERE Gil
72
TEUGELS Lennert
73
DE DECKER Alfdan
74
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
75
GOEMAN Andreas
76
JOSEPH Thomas
77
RELAES Jacob
DS
BAUWENS Peter
team statistics in race
ABLOC CT (CT)
81
APPEL Stijn
82
DEL GROSSO Bodi
83
JANSSEN Adriaan
84
LOOHUIS Lars
85
LUIJK André
86
PLUTO Mārtiņš
87
SLIK Ivar
DS
BERGHMANS Johan
team statistics in race
BEAT Cycling (CT)
91
BOUTS Jordy
92
BUDDING Martijn
93
BUGTER Luuc
94
HAVIK Piotr
95
HESTERS Jules
96
MUSEEUW Stefano
DS
VAN KESSEL Egon
team statistics in race
BIKE AID (CT)
101
KÖNIG Marco
102
CARSTENSEN Lucas
103
PAHLKE Jasper Levi
104
LAGAB Azzedine
107
YEMANE Dawit
DS
SCHÄFER Timo
team statistics in race
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy (CT)
111
CURRIE Logan
112
FOUCHÉ James
113
WHITE Alexander
114
MUDGWAY Luke
115
YATES Joel
116
SEXTON Tom
117
STEWART Campbell
DS
VAN HAESEBROUCKE Franky
team statistics in race
EvoPro Racing (CT)
121
FONT Bernat
122
EYSKENS Jeroen
123
MONK Cyrus
124
NISU Oskar
125
RHIM Brendan
126
SIEMONS Stijn
127
VAN STAEYEN Michael
DS
FOX Morgan
team statistics in race
Lviv Continental Cycling Team (CT)
131
COLEMAN Zak
132
DE BROEDER Maxwell
133
FRANZ Toni
134
PREVAR Oleksandr
135
ROBINSON Oliver
136
ROMBOUTS Bram
137
ROMBOUTS Seppe
DS
SCHUDDINCK Luc
team statistics in race
Riwal Cycling Team (CT)
141
LINDEMAN Adrie
142
LISSON Christoffer
143
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling
144
QUAADE Rasmus
145
REINDERS Elmar
146
SCHULTZ Jesper
DS
SKELDE Michael
team statistics in race
-
Start Cycling Team (CT)
151
AUTRAN José Eduardo
153
HONIG Reinier
154
VERGARA Nicolas Ignacio
155
VILLANUEVA Ignacio
156
PEYROT Jorge
DS
FRAZER Mauricio
team statistics in race
Team BridgeLane (CT)
161
DINHAM Matthew
162
EDDY Samual
163
JENNER Samuel
164
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
165
SCHILT Ryan
166
VAN DAM Ben
DS
LHUILIER Simon
team statistics in race
VolkerWessels Cyclingteam (CT)
171
BAAK Jord
172
BLUMMEL Robin
173
CELI Abe
174
KROONEN Max
175
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
176
VERMELTFOORT Coen
DS
ENGELS Allard
team statistics in race
XSpeed United Continental (CT)
181
BORGERS Gilles
182
DANIELS Simon
183
MOL Wesley
184
MUELLER Taj
185
NORDEMANN-DA SILVA Daniel
DS
BOOM Lars
team statistics in race
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)