The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:01 | 33 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | 30 | 3:41:05 | ||
2 | 69 | +1:38 | 166 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 80 | +2:19 | 83 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 64 | +1:04 | 76 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 8 | +0:15 | 45 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 66 | +1:28 | 64 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 5 | +0:15 | 126 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 7 | +0:15 | 24 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 60 | +0:45 | 196 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 105 | +6:05 | 51 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 6 | +0:15 | 92 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 12 | +0:15 | 191 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 3 | +0:06 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 54 | +0:36 | 211 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 10 | +0:15 | 111 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 9 | +0:15 | 125 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 71 | +1:44 | 114 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 53 | +0:35 | 186 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 77 | +1:59 | 192 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 92 | +4:25 | 146 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 15 | +0:15 | 103 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 36 | +0:26 | 42 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 11 | +0:15 | 133 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 35 | +0:26 | 143 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 37 | +0:26 | 56 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 13 | +0:15 | 151 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 79 | +2:17 | 122 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 89 | +3:23 | 74 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 72 | +1:44 | 152 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 19 | +0:15 | 65 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 4 | +0:13 | 112 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 96 | +5:31 | 171 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 16 | +0:15 | 193 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 41 | +0:26 | 121 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 14 | +0:15 | 136 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 35 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:26 | 82 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 30 | +0:20 | 181 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 18 | +0:15 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 43 | +0:26 | 85 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 17 | +0:15 | 23 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 36 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 57 | +0:41 | 104 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 40 | +0:26 | 162 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 39 | +0:26 | 5 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 73 | +1:44 | 134 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 23 | +0:15 | 25 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 59 | +0:43 | 3 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 42 | +0:26 | 113 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 24 | +0:15 | 46 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 22 | +0:15 | 61 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 99 | +6:00 | 52 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 45 | +0:26 | 145 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 20 | +0:15 | 31 | Sprint | VOß Paul Bora - Argon 18 | 29 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 32 | +0:24 | 26 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 67 | +1:28 | 164 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 21 | +0:15 | 41 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 81 | +2:19 | 84 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 25 | +0:15 | 183 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 58 | +0:41 | 182 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker | 35 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 33 | +0:24 | 21 | GC | FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 26 | +0:15 | 131 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 34 | +0:24 | 96 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 82 | +2:19 | 173 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 74 | +1:44 | 132 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 47 | +0:26 | 63 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 83 | +2:19 | 142 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 46 | +0:26 | 13 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 55 | +0:36 | 35 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 29 | +0:15 | 73 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 27 | +0:15 | 75 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 44 | +0:26 | 141 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 48 | +0:26 | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 61 | +0:45 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 49 | +0:26 | 153 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 86 | +2:43 | 123 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 106 | +6:05 | 93 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 107 | +6:05 | 203 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 28 | +0:15 | 185 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 76 | +1:51 | 32 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 91 | +4:11 | 81 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 56 | +0:38 | 22 | TT | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 97 | +5:31 | 115 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 62 | +0:45 | 66 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 52 | +0:26 | 95 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 51 | +0:26 | 195 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 50 | +0:26 | 161 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 100 | +6:02 | 72 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 31 | +0:22 | 71 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 98 | +5:31 | 53 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 94 | +4:55 | 91 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
91 | 65 | +1:23 | 106 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
92 | 95 | +5:05 | 216 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
93 | 109 | +6:37 | 154 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:32 | ||||
94 | 101 | +6:03 | 215 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:32 | ||||
95 | 88 | +2:49 | 144 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:32 | ||||
96 | 85 | +2:40 | 201 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 0:32 | ||||
97 | 63 | +0:58 | 105 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:32 | ||||
98 | 104 | +6:03 | 202 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Team Frøy Bianchi | 24 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 0:32 | ||||
99 | 78 | +2:16 | 16 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:32 | ||||
100 | 103 | +6:03 | 94 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:32 | ||||
101 | 102 | +6:03 | 172 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:32 | ||||
102 | 68 | +1:33 | 36 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:32 | ||||
103 | 93 | +4:47 | 34 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
104 | 84 | +2:21 | 135 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
105 | 87 | +2:48 | 101 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
106 | 108 | +6:35 | 163 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | ||||
107 | 70 | +1:39 | 194 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
108 | 114 | +7:28 | 54 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
109 | 110 | +6:54 | 15 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:23 | ||||
110 | 111 | +6:54 | 116 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:23 | ||||
111 | 113 | +6:54 | 176 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:23 | ||||
112 | 116 | +7:28 | 102 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 1:23 | ||||
113 | 115 | +7:28 | 204 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 1:23 | ||||
114 | 75 | +1:49 | 184 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 1:23 | ||||
115 | 112 | +6:54 | 4 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:23 | ||||
116 | 125 | +13:58 | 55 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
117 | 118 | +7:41 | 156 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:10 | ||||
118 | 117 | +7:41 | 174 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:10 | ||||
119 | 119 | +7:41 | 44 | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:10 | ||||
120 | 120 | +8:15 | 165 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:10 | ||||
121 | 90 | +3:54 | 124 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:10 | ||||
122 | 123 | +10:01 | 214 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
123 | 121 | +8:29 | 62 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 3:56 | ||||
124 | 122 | +9:27 | 212 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:56 | ||||
125 | 124 | +12:37 | 175 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 7:07 7:07 | ||||
DNF | 12 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 206 | TT | TANDREVOLD Halvor Team Frøy Bianchi | 23 | Team Frøy Bianchi | - | ||||||
DNS | 14 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 8:39:26 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 112 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 126 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 24 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
8 | 19 | ▲11 | 45 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 125 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 133 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
12 | 23 | ▲11 | 191 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 136 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 35 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | 103 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 193 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | 23 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 36 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
19 | 25 | ▲6 | 65 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 31 | Sprint | VOß Paul Bora - Argon 18 | 29 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 41 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 61 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 46 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 183 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 131 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 75 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | 185 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
29 | 29 | - | 73 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
30 | 30 | - | 181 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 71 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 21 | GC | FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 96 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 42 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 56 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
38 | 38 | - | 82 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 5 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 162 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | 121 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 113 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 85 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
44 | 35 | ▼9 | 141 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | 145 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
46 | 40 | ▼6 | 13 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 63 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 153 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
50 | 43 | ▼7 | 161 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 195 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 95 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 186 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 211 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 35 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 22 | TT | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 104 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 182 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker | 35 | Team Joker | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 3 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | 196 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 66 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | ||
63 | 41 | ▼22 | 105 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 76 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 64 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||
68 | 66 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 166 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
70 | 52 | ▼18 | 194 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 114 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 152 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 134 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 132 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 1:44 | .. | ||
75 | 46 | ▼29 | 184 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 32 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 192 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 16 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 122 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | 83 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 84 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 2:19 | .. | ||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | 173 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:19 | .. | ||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 142 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 2:19 | .. | ||
84 | 77 | ▼7 | 135 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | 201 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 2:40 2:40 | .. | ||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 123 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
87 | 78 | ▼9 | 101 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||
88 | 84 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||
90 | 73 | ▼17 | 124 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:54 3:54 | .. | ||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 81 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 91 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||
95 | 95 | - | 216 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:05 5:05 | .. | ||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 171 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 5:31 5:31 | .. | ||
97 | 109 | ▲12 | 115 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:31 | .. | ||
98 | 115 | ▲17 | 53 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 5:31 | .. | ||
99 | 116 | ▲17 | 52 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||
100 | 117 | ▲17 | 72 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:02 6:02 | .. | ||
101 | 101 | - | 215 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:03 6:03 | .. | ||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 172 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 94 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | 202 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Team Frøy Bianchi | 24 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 6:03 | .. | ||
105 | 119 | ▲14 | 51 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 6:05 6:05 | .. | ||
106 | 121 | ▲15 | 93 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 6:05 | .. | ||
107 | 125 | ▲18 | 203 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 6:05 | .. | ||
108 | 98 | ▼10 | 163 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6:35 6:35 | .. | ||
109 | 122 | ▲13 | 154 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 6:37 6:37 | .. | ||
110 | 106 | ▼4 | 15 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6:54 6:54 | .. | ||
111 | 111 | - | 116 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||
112 | 108 | ▼4 | 4 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | 54 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | 7:28 7:28 | .. | ||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 204 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 7:28 | .. | ||
116 | 123 | ▲7 | 102 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 7:28 | .. | ||
117 | 100 | ▼17 | 174 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 7:41 7:41 | .. | ||
118 | 107 | ▼11 | 156 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 7:41 | .. | ||
119 | 112 | ▼7 | 44 | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 7:41 | .. | ||
120 | 126 | ▲6 | 165 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 8:15 8:15 | .. | ||
121 | 96 | ▼25 | 62 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||
122 | 104 | ▼18 | 212 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9:27 9:27 | .. | ||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:01 10:01 | .. | ||
124 | 113 | ▼11 | 175 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 12:37 12:37 | .. | ||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 55 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 13:58 13:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | +24 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 15 | +15 | |
4 | - | 166 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 192 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 9 | +9 | |
6 | 6 | - | 126 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 | +9 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 7 | +7 | |
8 | - | 83 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7 | +7 | ||
9 | - | 194 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 112 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 181 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 6 | +6 | |
12 | - | 76 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | - | 45 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 133 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
15 | - | 71 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | - | 64 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 24 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 23 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 36 | IAM Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 72 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | +3 | |
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 125 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | |
21 | - | 196 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | - | 62 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | - | 175 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 33 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 8:39:27 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 112 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 45 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 125 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 191 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 103 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 193 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 46 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 183 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 185 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 42 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 56 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 82 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 121 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 85 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 141 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 63 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
23 | 29 | ▲6 | 145 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 155 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 195 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 95 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 3 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 196 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
31 | 18 | ▼13 | 105 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 166 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 114 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:43 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 134 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |
40 | 21 | ▼19 | 184 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 192 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 16 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 122 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 83 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 142 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 2:18 | .. | |
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 135 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 201 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Frøy Bianchi | 22 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 144 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
49 | 38 | ▼11 | 124 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |
50 | 50 | - | 146 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 171 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |
52 | 61 | ▲9 | 115 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:30 | .. | |
53 | 67 | ▲14 | 52 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |
54 | 68 | ▲14 | 72 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |
55 | 54 | ▼1 | 215 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |
56 | 56 | - | 172 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:02 | .. | |
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 94 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 6:02 | .. | |
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Team Frøy Bianchi | 24 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 6:02 | .. | |
59 | 70 | ▲11 | 51 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |
60 | 73 | ▲13 | 203 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | ,, 6:04 | .. | |
61 | 71 | ▲10 | 154 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |
62 | 59 | ▼3 | 15 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
63 | 63 | - | 116 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:53 | .. | |
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:53 | .. | |
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 204 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Team Frøy Bianchi | 20 | Team Frøy Bianchi | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |
66 | 53 | ▼13 | 174 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |
67 | 60 | ▼7 | 156 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 7:40 | .. | |
68 | 64 | ▼4 | 44 | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 7:40 | .. | |
69 | 51 | ▼18 | 62 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |
70 | 57 | ▼13 | 212 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |
72 | 65 | ▼7 | 175 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 55 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 13:57 13:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 191 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 8 | +8 | ||
2 | - | 194 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 8 | +8 | ||
3 | - | 62 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 7 | +7 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 181 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 6 | +6 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 46 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +4 | |
6 | - | 71 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 192 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 72 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | +3 | |
9 | - | 131 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | - | 85 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 3 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 82 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1 | +1 | |
13 | - | 135 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | - | 54 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 174 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 1 | +1 | |
16 | - | 156 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | - | 175 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | 25:59:03 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | IAM Cycling | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Team Joker | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Lampre - Merida | WT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Team Katusha | WT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 1:32 1:32 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 10:59 10:59 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team Europcar | PCT | 11:12 11:12 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 13:08 13:08 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Team Frøy Bianchi | CT | 13:29 13:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.07 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:155 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: