Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»4th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

2016  Stage 2  »  Mo I Rana  ›  Sandnessjøen   (198k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2016-08-10
Added
Guardini Andrea (Astana Pro Team)
Teunissen Mike (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Von Hoff Steele (One Pro Cycling)
Mortensen Martin (One Pro Cycling)
Jarrier Benoît (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
Kanter Max (Team Giant - Alpecin)
Trondsen Trond (Team Sparebanken Sør)
Tiller Rasmus (Team Ringeriks - Kraft )
Landa Oscar (Team Coop - ØsterHus)
Kørner Max Emil (Team Ringeriks - Kraft )
Removed
Goss Matthew (One Pro Cycling)
Pedersen Mads (Stölting Service Group)
Westra Lieuwe (Astana Pro Team)
Białobłocki Marcin (One Pro Cycling)
Theodorsen Petter (Team Sparebanken Sør)
Hafsäs Marius Andre (Team Ringeriks - Kraft )
Jensen Christer (Team Ringeriks - Kraft )
Rege Even (Team Coop - ØsterHus)
2016-08-09
Added
McCarthy Jay (Tinkoff)
Nerz Dominik (Bora - Argon 18)
Pelucchi Matteo (IAM Cycling)
Hollenstein Reto (IAM Cycling)
Kolář Michael (Tinkoff)
Seynaeve Lander (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Removed
Gasparotto Enrico (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
van Emden Jos (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Blythe Adam (Tinkoff)
Jans Roy (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Enger Sondre Holst (IAM Cycling)
Archbold Shane (Bora - Argon 18)
2016-08-08
Added
Devolder Stijn (Trek - Segafredo)
van Poppel Danny (Team Sky)
Schär Michael (BMC Racing Team)
Sarreau Marc (FDJ)
Vliegen Loïc (BMC Racing Team)
Removed
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Devenyns Dries (IAM Cycling)
Boswell Ian (Team Sky)
Fournier Marc (FDJ)
2016-08-05
Added
van Melsen Kevin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Removed
2016-08-03
Added
Removed
Gerts Floris (BMC Racing Team)
2016-08-01
Added
Gilbert Philippe (BMC Racing Team)
Chavanel Sylvain (Direct Energie)
Degenkolb John (Team Giant - Alpecin)
Farrar Tyler (Team Dimension Data)
Wegmann Fabian (Stölting Service Group)
Gasparotto Enrico (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Marcato Marco (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Elmiger Martin (IAM Cycling)
Nizzolo Giacomo (Trek - Segafredo)
Boom Lars (Astana Pro Team)
Vanmarcke Sep (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Taaramäe Rein (Team Katusha )
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Napolitano Danilo (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Goss Matthew (One Pro Cycling)
Swift Ben (Team Sky)
Hivert Jonathan (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
Bennett Sam (Bora - Argon 18)
Devenyns Dries (IAM Cycling)
Rast Grégory (Trek - Segafredo)
Pedersen Mads (Stölting Service Group)
Oss Daniel (BMC Racing Team)
Burghardt Marcus (BMC Racing Team)
Gatto Oscar (Tinkoff)
Trofimov Yuri (Tinkoff)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Giant - Alpecin)
van Emden Jos (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Clement Stef (IAM Cycling)
Hofland Moreno (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Moscon Gianni (Team Sky)
Bonifazio Niccolò (Trek - Segafredo)
Nordhaug Lars Petter (Team Sky)
Blythe Adam (Tinkoff)
Moinard Amaël (BMC Racing Team)
Jans Roy (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Guldhammer Rasmus (Stölting Service Group)
Van Hecke Preben (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Delage Mickaël (FDJ)
Curvers Roy (Team Giant - Alpecin)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Team Giant - Alpecin)
Reynés Vicente (IAM Cycling)
Offredo Yoann (FDJ)
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav (Team Katusha )
Howard Leigh (IAM Cycling)
van Poppel Boy (Trek - Segafredo)
Voss Paul (Bora - Argon 18)
Fenn Andrew (Team Sky)
Trusov Nikolay (Tinkoff)
Kamp Alexander (Stölting Service Group)
Enger Sondre Holst (IAM Cycling)
Van Lerberghe Bert (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Pichot Alexandre (Direct Energie)
Vallée Boris (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
de Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Reguigui Youcef (Team Dimension Data)
Eiking Odd Christian (FDJ)
Walscheid Max (Team Giant - Alpecin)
Boswell Ian (Team Sky)
Tleubayev Ruslan (Astana Pro Team)
Bystrøm Sven Erik (Team Katusha )
Schillinger Andreas (Bora - Argon 18)
van Winden Dennis (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (Team Joker - Byggtorget)
Jensen August (Team Coop - ØsterHus)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Henao Sebastián (Team Sky)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Joker - Byggtorget)
Hurel Tony (Direct Energie)
Dempster Zak (Bora - Argon 18)
Salomein Jarl (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Kamyshev Arman (Astana Pro Team)
Pöstlberger Lukas (Bora - Argon 18)
Kirsch Alex (Stölting Service Group)
Anderson Ryan (Direct Energie)
Van Gestel Dries (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Gerts Floris (BMC Racing Team)
De Tier Floris (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Hoelgaard Daniel (FDJ)
Thurau Björn (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Reihs Michael (Stölting Service Group)
Bonnamour Franck (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
Sagan Juraj (Tinkoff)
Breen Vegard (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
Domagalski Karol (One Pro Cycling)
Hagen Carl Fredrik (Team Sparebanken Sør)
Białobłocki Marcin (One Pro Cycling)
Archbold Shane (Bora - Argon 18)
Coledan Marco (Trek - Segafredo)
Hoem Bjørn Tore (Team Joker - Byggtorget)
Vangstad Andreas (Team Sparebanken Sør)
House Kristian (One Pro Cycling)
Cardis Romain (Direct Energie)
Castelijns Twan (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Brammeier Matt (Team Dimension Data)
Ayazbayev Maxat (Astana Pro Team)
Hagen Krister (Team Coop - ØsterHus)
Antonini Simone (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Korsæth Truls Engen (Team Joker - Byggtorget)
Opie Chris (One Pro Cycling)
van Zyl Johann (Team Dimension Data)
Dahl Herman (Team Sparebanken Sør)
Fournier Marc (FDJ)
Røinås Fridtjof (Team Sparebanken Sør)
Morice Julien (Direct Energie)
Williams Peter (One Pro Cycling)
Skaarseth Anders (Team Joker - Byggtorget)
Aasvold Kristian (Team Sparebanken Sør)
Jim Songezo (Team Dimension Data)
Cam Maxime (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
Fløtten Audun Brekke (Team Ringeriks - Kraft )
Blikra Haavard (Team Coop - ØsterHus)
De Ketele Kenny (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Abrahamsen Jonas (Team Ringeriks - Kraft )
Waersted Syver (Team Ringeriks - Kraft )
Stien Adrian Aas (Team Joker - Byggtorget)
Theodorsen Petter (Team Sparebanken Sør)
Lukkedahl Øivind (Team Coop - ØsterHus)
Traeen Torstein (Team Ringeriks - Kraft )
Hafsäs Marius Andre (Team Ringeriks - Kraft )
Jensen Christer (Team Ringeriks - Kraft )
Rege Even (Team Coop - ØsterHus)
Olsen Andreas (Team Coop - ØsterHus)
Removed
Mørkøv Michael (Team Katusha )
Baška Erik (Tinkoff)
2016-07-29
Added
Westra Lieuwe (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2016-07-28
Added
Démare Arnaud (FDJ)
Removed
2016-06-06
Added
Kristoff Alexander (Team Katusha )
Mørkøv Michael (Team Katusha )
Guarnieri Jacopo (Team Katusha )
Haller Marco (Team Katusha )
Baška Erik (Tinkoff)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1171 sec.