Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»4th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

2016  Stage 2  »  Mo I Rana  ›  Sandnessjøen   (198k)

Grand tour debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Kanter MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin18y + 294d
2 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20y + 3d
3 Tiller RasmusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20y + 34d
4 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget20y + 120d
5 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20y + 326d
6 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 21y + 27d
7 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept21y + 53d
8 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør21y + 74d
9 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget21y + 97d
10 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ21y + 227d
11 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 316d
12 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin22y + 2d
13 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør22y + 10d
14 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus22y + 54d
15 Moscon GianniTeam Sky22y + 114d
16 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør22y + 126d
17 Olsen AndreasTeam Coop - ØsterHus22y + 146d
18 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget22y + 182d
19 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team22y + 235d
20 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group22y + 241d
21 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør22y + 261d
22 Bonifazio NiccolòTrek - Segafredo22y + 287d
23 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget22y + 330d
24 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus22y + 362d
25 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ23y + 41d
26 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin23y + 59d
27 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept23y + 69d
28 Kolář MichaelTinkoff23y + 233d
29 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget23y + 287d
30 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 316d
31 Cardis RomainDirect Energie23y + 364d
32 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept24y + 33d
33 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group24y + 60d
34 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert24y + 74d
35 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør24y + 140d
36 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team24y + 197d
37 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha 24y + 203d
38 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 204d
39 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 1824y + 214d
40 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus24y + 283d
41 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør24y + 317d
42 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus24y + 348d
43 Morice JulienDirect Energie25y + 23d
44 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 25y + 70d
45 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget25y + 122d
46 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team25y + 151d
47 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert25y + 181d
48 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 25y + 357d
49 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group27y + 155d
50 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27y + 196d
51 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus27y + 211d
52 Sagan JurajTinkoff27y + 231d
53 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team27y + 316d
54 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling28y + 224d
55 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling29y + 21d
56 Anderson RyanDirect Energie29y + 21d
57 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert29y + 133d
58 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team29y + 158d
59 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling29y + 242d
60 Brammeier MattTeam Dimension Data31y + 65d
61 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise31y + 67d
62 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling31y + 279d
63 House KristianOne Pro Cycling36y + 310d
64 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group37y + 109d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.87943 sec.