Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»4th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

2016  Stage 2  »  Mo I Rana  ›  Sandnessjøen   (198k)

Top GC riders

Menu

Best GC competitors based upon the PCS GC ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsGC Ranking position
1 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team39133
2 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha 34445
3 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha 34246
4 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group28561
5 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team173131
6 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data171134
7 Degenkolb JohnTeam Giant - Alpecin165140
8 McCarthy JayTinkoff165141
9 Devolder StijnTrek - Segafredo147172
10 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky138186
11 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept130198
12 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha 130200
13 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert128201
14 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky124208
15 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha 108241
16 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin107243
17 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ106251
18 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling95275
19 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team91282
20 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team89291
21 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept85304
22 Swift BenTeam Sky79325
23 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team78327
24 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo75340
25 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo71351
26 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør70362
27 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha 63385
28 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo53443
29 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group48478
30 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus43511
31 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team41524
32 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo41527
33 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo39546
34 Delage MickaëlFDJ38553
35 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo35590
36 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha 35599
37 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team35596
38 Démare ArnaudFDJ33614
39 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo30676
40 Cardis RomainDirect Energie26705
41 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team26701
42 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 1826717
43 Hurel TonyDirect Energie25756
44 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ25758
45 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør23781
46 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget22796
47 Anderson RyanDirect Energie22787
48 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data20834
49 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data20805
50 Jim SongezoTeam Dimension Data20815
51 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin18857
52 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team15901
53 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 1815898
54 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14907
55 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling14918
56 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14915
57 Bennett SamBora - Argon 1812967
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04227 sec.