Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   5th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
111 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team20301+0:003:47:03 3:47:03
2132 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101866+12:130:11 0:11
33 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin51221+1:57,, 0:11
474 Grivko Andrey34Astana Pro Team710+0:57,, 0:11
5165 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect419+1:240:16 0:16
644 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal37+0:49,, 0:16
71 Kristoff Alexander30Team Katusha - Alpecin24+0:45,, 0:16
8152 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:45,, 0:16
9164 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect26+3:09,, 0:16
1064 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel22Team Dimension Data9+0:55,, 0:16
1143 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal16+1:12,, 0:16
1245 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal27+3:14,, 0:16
1331 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+0:45,, 0:16
14114 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro74+15:59,, 0:16
15194 Lozano David28Team Novo Nordisk25+3:04,, 0:16
1624 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport3+0:43,, 0:16
17133 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17+1:13,, 0:16
1891 Jensen August25Team Coop 2+0:29,, 0:16
19174 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+0:59,, 0:16
2054 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie15+1:09,, 0:16
21102 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 22+2:21,, 0:16
2242 Hagen Carl Fredrik25Team Joker Icopal8+0:49,, 0:16
23115 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro28+3:23,, 0:16
24184 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo12+1:01,, 0:16
2581 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 13+1:01,, 0:16
26173 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14+1:01,, 0:16
27111 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro20+1:38,, 0:16
28191 Megías Javier33Team Novo Nordisk72+15:08,, 0:16
2932 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+1:21,, 0:16
30104 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 23+2:230:43 0:43
3153 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie31+3:54,, 0:43
32125 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert35+4:41,, 0:43
33146 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør33+3:570:50 0:50
3412 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team38+5:21,, 0:50
3573 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team69+12:50,, 0:50
3666 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data30+3:43,, 0:50
37172 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24+2:270:55 0:55
3846 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal58+10:010:58 0:58
3995 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 52+8:191:33 1:33
4075 Korsæth Truls Engen23Astana Pro Team70+13:55,, 1:33
4184 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb 65+11:57,, 1:33
42143 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør50+7:53,, 1:33
43192 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk43+6:001:39 1:39
44162 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect59+10:52,, 1:39
4552 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie64+11:57,, 1:39
4641 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal51+8:14,, 1:39
47185 Tsatevich Alexey28Gazprom-RusVelo61+11:07,, 1:39
4834 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34+4:39,, 1:39
49176 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+3:37,, 1:39
50166 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect45+6:21,, 1:39
5165 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data60+10:52,, 1:39
52161 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect41+5:38,, 1:39
5325 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport47+7:18,, 1:39
5482 Kanter Max19Team Sunweb 37+5:041:50 1:50
5562 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data32+3:55,, 1:50
56182 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo53+8:29,, 1:50
57122 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert48+7:27,, 1:50
5876 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team46+7:10,, 1:50
59186 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo36+5:02,, 1:50
6014 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team44+6:02,, 1:50
6113 Moinard Amaël35BMC Racing Team39+5:33,, 1:50
6223 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport76+17:022:09 2:09
63101 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 57+9:382:27 2:27
64131 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+7:524:06 4:06
654 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin63+11:194:46 4:46
662 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin75+16:02,, 4:46
67141 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør42+5:47,, 4:46
6871 Breschel Matti32Astana Pro Team55+9:01,, 4:46
6963 Dlamini Nic22Team Dimension Data54+8:52,, 4:46
7094 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 73+15:18,, 4:46
7185 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb 40+5:37,, 4:46
72155 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM56+9:28,, 4:46
73151 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM79+21:246:08 6:08
74193 Henttala Joonas25Team Novo Nordisk62+11:146:20 6:20
7551 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie89+32:536:23 6:23
7636 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise67+12:176:43 6:43
77204 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no68+12:50,, 6:43
78163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect84+25:29,, 6:43
79105 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 81+23:397:35 7:35
8083 Rohde Leon22Team Sunweb 71+14:409:32 9:32
8161 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data82+24:1211:40 11:40
8221 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport86+26:47,, 11:40
83201 Løvik Asmund Romstad28Team FixIT.no77+17:23,, 11:40
84142 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør91+34:2313:54 13:54
85202 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no83+24:32,, 13:54
86183 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo78+19:1513:58 13:58
87195 Verschoor Martijn32Team Novo Nordisk94+37:3914:52 14:52
8815 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team87+29:10,, 14:52
89113 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro97+39:07,, 14:52
90205 Breivold Jon Sæverås22Team FixIT.no93+36:32,, 14:52
91106 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 90+33:42,, 14:52
9296 Blikra Haavard25Team Coop 95+37:39,, 14:52
93196 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk98+39:1415:09 15:09
9433 De Ketele Kenny32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise92+35:38,, 15:09
95175 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 88+32:09,, 15:09
9622 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport96+37:56,, 15:09
97206 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no80+22:17,, 15:09
9892 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop 85+26:39,, 15:09
DNF6 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 15:56:15 -3:47:03 -3:47:03
DNF55 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF56 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF72 Lauk Karl Patrick20Astana Pro Team+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF112 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF116 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF134 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF135 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF136 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF144 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF145 Skjold Mathias20Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF154 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF156 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF171 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNF203 Spikseth Elias Angell27Team FixIT.no+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
DNS121 Offredo Yoann30Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 15:56:15,, -3:47:03
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-11 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team2001501+0:00 15:56:15 15:56:15+0:00
22-91 Jensen August25Team Coop 1501102+0:290:29 0:29+0:26
33-24 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport125903+0:430:43 0:43+0:26
45▲11 Kristoff Alexander30Team Katusha - Alpecin100804+0:450:45 0:45+0:26
54▼131 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85705+0:45,, 0:45+0:26
66-152 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM70606+0:45,, 0:45+0:26
77-44 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal60557+0:490:49 0:49+0:26
88-42 Hagen Carl Fredrik25Team Joker Icopal50508+0:49,, 0:49+0:26
99-64 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel22Team Dimension Data40459+0:550:55 0:55+0:26
1014▲474 Grivko Andrey34Astana Pro Team354010+0:570:57 0:57+0:18
1110▼1174 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 303611+0:590:59 0:59+0:26
1211▼1184 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo253212+1:011:01 1:01+0:26
1312▼181 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 202813+1:01,, 1:01+0:26
1413▼1173 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 152414+1:01,, 1:01+0:26
1516▲154 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie102015+1:091:09 1:09+0:26
1617▲143 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal51616+1:121:12 1:12+0:26
1718▲1133 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51417+1:131:13 1:13+0:26
1820▲232 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51218+1:211:21 1:21+0:26
1921▲2165 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51019+1:241:24 1:24+0:26
2022▲2111 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro5820+1:381:38 1:38+0:26
2125▲43 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin5621+1:571:57 1:57+0:17
2228▲6102 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 5422+2:212:21 2:21+0:26
2324▲1104 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 5323+2:232:23 2:23+0:53
2423▼1172 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5224+2:272:27 2:27+1:05
2529▲4194 Lozano David28Team Novo Nordisk5125+3:043:04 3:04+0:26
2630▲4164 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect526+3:093:09 3:09+0:26
2732▲545 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal527+3:143:14 3:14+0:26
2835▲7115 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro528+3:233:23 3:23+0:26
2926▼3176 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 529+3:373:37 3:37+1:49
3031▲166 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data530+3:433:43 3:43+1:00
3136▲553 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie331+3:543:54 3:54+0:53
3227▼562 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data332+3:553:55 3:55+2:00
3334▲1146 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør333+3:573:57 3:57+1:00
3433▼134 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise334+4:394:39 4:39+1:49
3542▲7125 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert335+4:414:41 4:41+0:53
3637▲1186 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo336+5:025:02 5:02+2:00
3738▲182 Kanter Max19Team Sunweb 337+5:045:04 5:04+2:00
3848▲1012 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team338+5:215:21 5:21+1:00
3940▲113 Moinard Amaël35BMC Racing Team339+5:335:33 5:33+2:00
4015▼2585 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb 340+5:375:37 5:37+4:56
4143▲2161 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect41+5:385:38 5:38+1:47
4219▼23141 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør42+5:475:47 5:47+4:56
4347▲4192 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk43+6:006:00 6:00+1:49
4445▲114 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team44+6:026:02 6:02+2:00
4550▲5166 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect45+6:216:21 6:21+1:49
4655▲976 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team46+7:107:10 7:10+2:00
4759▲1225 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport47+7:187:18 7:18+1:49
4858▲10122 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert48+7:277:27 7:27+2:00
4941▼8131 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+7:527:52 7:52+4:13
5062▲12143 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør50+7:537:53 7:53+1:43
5164▲1341 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal51+8:148:14 8:14+1:49
5266▲1495 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 52+8:198:19 8:19+1:43
5365▲12182 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo53+8:298:29 8:29+2:00
5444▼1063 Dlamini Nic22Team Dimension Data54+8:528:52 8:52+4:56
5546▼971 Breschel Matti32Astana Pro Team55+9:019:01 9:01+4:56
5649▼7155 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM56+9:289:28 9:28+4:56
5768▲11101 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 57+9:389:38 9:38+2:37
5869▲1146 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal58+10:0110:01 10:01+1:06
5970▲11162 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect59+10:5210:52 10:52+1:49
6071▲1165 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data60+10:52,, 10:52+1:49
6172▲11185 Tsatevich Alexey28Gazprom-RusVelo61+11:0711:07 11:07+1:49
6251▼11193 Henttala Joonas25Team Novo Nordisk62+11:1411:14 11:14+6:30
6363-4 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin63+11:1911:19 11:19+4:56
6473▲952 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie64+11:5711:57 11:57+1:49
6575▲1084 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb 65+11:57,, 11:57+1:43
6683▲17132 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+12:1312:13 12:13+0:15
6756▼1136 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise67+12:1712:17 12:17+6:53
6861▼7204 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no68+12:5012:50 12:50+6:53
6982▲1373 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team69+12:50,, 12:50+1:00
7085▲1575 Korsæth Truls Engen23Astana Pro Team70+13:5513:55 13:55+1:43
7152▼1983 Rohde Leon22Team Sunweb 71+14:4014:40 14:40+9:42
7293▲21191 Megías Javier33Team Novo Nordisk72+15:0815:08 15:08+0:26
7377▲494 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 73+15:1815:18 15:18+4:56
7497▲23114 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro74+15:5915:59 15:59+0:26
7579▲42 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin75+16:0216:02 16:02+4:56
7694▲1823 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport76+17:0217:02 17:02+2:19
7760▼17201 Løvik Asmund Romstad28Team FixIT.no77+17:2317:23 17:23+11:50
7854▼24183 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo78+19:1519:15 19:15+14:06
7996▲17151 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM79+21:2421:24 21:24+6:18
8067▼13206 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no80+22:1722:17 22:17+15:19
8199▲18105 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 81+23:3923:39 23:39+7:45
8287▲561 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data82+24:1224:12 24:12+11:47
8378▼5202 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no83+24:3224:32 24:32+14:04
84101▲17163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect84+25:2925:29 25:29+6:53
8580▼592 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop 85+26:3926:39 26:39+15:19
8695▲921 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport86+26:4726:47 26:47+11:50
8792▲515 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team87+29:1029:10 29:10+15:02
88100▲12175 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 88+32:0932:09 32:09+15:19
89113▲2451 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie89+32:5332:53 32:53+6:33
90102▲12106 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 90+33:4233:42 33:42+15:02
91103▲12142 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør91+34:2334:23 34:23+14:04
92104▲1233 De Ketele Kenny32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise92+35:3835:38 35:38+15:19
93105▲12205 Breivold Jon Sæverås22Team FixIT.no93+36:3236:32 36:32+15:02
94107▲13195 Verschoor Martijn32Team Novo Nordisk94+37:3937:39 37:39+15:02
95108▲1396 Blikra Haavard25Team Coop 95+37:39,, 37:39+15:02
96109▲1322 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport96+37:5637:56 37:56+15:19
97112▲15113 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro97+39:0739:07 39:07+15:02
98111▲13196 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk98+39:1439:14 39:14+15:19
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-11 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team43
22-91 Jensen August25Team Coop 27
34▲11 Kristoff Alexander30Team Katusha - Alpecin23
43▼1125 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert21
510▲5165 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect13
6-132 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
76▼124 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport11
8-74 Grivko Andrey34Astana Pro Team10
97▼231 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
1011▲1131 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
118▼3133 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
12-3 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin9
1316▲3152 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
1423▲944 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal8
159▼642 Hagen Carl Fredrik25Team Joker Icopal8
1612▼475 Korsæth Truls Engen23Astana Pro Team6
1713▼4151 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
1814▼443 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal6
1917▼2161 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6
2026▲661 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data6
2118▼341 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal5
2220▼273 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team4
2319▼42 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin4
2421▼3105 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 4
2522▼376 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team3
2624▼2184 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo3
2725▼295 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 3
28-164 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
2927▼2166 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
30-46 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal2
3128▼3162 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
32-183 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo2
33-64 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel22Team Dimension Data1
3429▼5173 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
3530▼554 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie1
3631▼514 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team1
3733▼4114 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro1
3832▼692 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-11 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team1+0:00 15:56:15 15:56:15
22-152 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+0:450:45 0:45
33-64 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel22Team Dimension Data9+0:550:55 0:55
44-174 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+0:590:59 0:59
55-184 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo12+1:011:01 1:01
66-81 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 13+1:01,, 1:01
77-173 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14+1:01,, 1:01
88-54 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie15+1:091:09 1:09
99-43 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal16+1:121:12 1:12
1010-133 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17+1:131:13 1:13
1112▲132 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+1:211:21 1:21
1213▲1111 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro20+1:381:38 1:38
1314▲13 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin21+1:571:57 1:57
1417▲3164 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect26+3:093:09 3:09
1518▲345 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal27+3:143:14 3:14
1615▼1176 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+3:373:37 3:37
1716▼162 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data32+3:553:55 3:55
1820▲2146 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør33+3:573:57 3:57
1919-34 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34+4:394:39 4:39
2021▲182 Kanter Max19Team Sunweb 37+5:045:04 5:04
2124▲312 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team38+5:215:21 5:21
2211▼11141 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør42+5:475:47 5:47
2323-192 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk43+6:006:00 6:00
2428▲425 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport47+7:187:18 7:18
2530▲5143 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør50+7:537:53 7:53
2631▲541 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal51+8:148:14 8:14
2733▲695 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 52+8:198:19 8:19
2832▲4182 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo53+8:298:29 8:29
2922▼763 Dlamini Nic22Team Dimension Data54+8:528:52 8:52
3025▼5155 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM56+9:289:28 9:28
3135▲446 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal58+10:0110:01 10:01
3236▲452 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie64+11:5711:57 11:57
3340▲7132 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+12:1312:13 12:13
3429▼5204 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no68+12:5012:50 12:50
3541▲675 Korsæth Truls Engen23Astana Pro Team70+13:5513:55 13:55
3626▼1083 Rohde Leon22Team Sunweb 71+14:4014:40 14:40
3737-94 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 73+15:1815:18 15:18
3834▼4206 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no80+22:1722:17 22:17
3948▲9105 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 81+23:3923:39 23:39
4038▼2202 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no83+24:3224:32 24:32
4149▲8163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect84+25:2925:29 25:29
4239▼392 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop 85+26:3926:39 26:39
4346▲315 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team87+29:1029:10 29:10
4450▲6106 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 90+33:4233:42 33:42
4551▲6142 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør91+34:2334:23 34:23
4652▲6205 Breivold Jon Sæverås22Team FixIT.no93+36:3236:32 36:32
4754▲7113 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro97+39:0739:07 39:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Joker Icopal+ - 15:56:15 47:51:36 47:51:36
22- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 15:56:151:14 1:14
33- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 15:56:153:54 3:54
45▲1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 15:56:154:43 4:43
56▲1 Team Dimension Data+ - 15:56:155:31 5:31
64▼2 Team Sunweb + - 15:56:155:38 5:38
78▲1 Astana Pro Team+ - 15:56:157:01 7:01
87▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 15:56:157:13 7:13
910▲1 BMC Racing Team+ - 15:56:158:02 8:02
1015▲5 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 15:56:159:15 9:15
1112▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 15:56:1510:10 10:10
129▼3 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 15:56:1510:19 10:19
1317▲4 Team Novo Nordisk+ - 15:56:1511:23 11:23
1418▲4 Direct Energie+ - 15:56:1512:12 12:12
1514▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:56:1512:49 12:49
1613▼3 Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 15:56:1514:46 14:46
1719▲2 Team Coop + - 15:56:1516:26 16:26
1811▼7 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:56:1516:38 16:38
1920▲1 Aqua Blue Sport+ - 15:56:1517:19 17:19
2021▲1 Team FixIT.no+ - 15:56:1545:40 45:40

Race information

Arctic Race of Norway  logoDate: 13th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway

Race ranking position
115th
169 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14199 sec.