Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Engenes (Andørja)  ›  Narvik   (156.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
111 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team20301+0:003:36:14 3:36:14
291 Jensen August25Team Coop 10182+0:060:02 0:02
3125 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert5123+0:08,, 0:02
4165 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+0:12,, 0:02
542 Hagen Carl Fredrik25Team Joker Icopal46+0:12,, 0:02
643 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal34+0:11,, 0:02
71 Kristoff Alexander30Team Katusha - Alpecin27+0:12,, 0:02
831 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+0:12,, 0:02
924 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport9+0:12,, 0:02
1054 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie10+0:12,, 0:02
11184 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo11+0:12,, 0:02
12152 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:12,, 0:02
1344 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal13+0:12,, 0:02
14141 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør14+0:12,, 0:02
1514 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team15+0:160:06 0:06
1674 Grivko Andrei34Astana Pro Team16+0:16,, 0:06
17174 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:16,, 0:06
18111 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro18+0:180:08 0:08
1993 Hagen Krister28Team Coop 19+0:18,, 0:08
2064 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel22Team Dimension Data20+0:18,, 0:08
2181 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 24Team Sunweb 21+0:18,, 0:08
2271 Breschel Matti32Astana Pro Team22+0:18,, 0:08
23161 Delfosse Sebastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect23+0:18,, 0:08
2485 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb 24+0:18,, 0:08
25153 Aristi Mikel24Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:220:12 0:12
26176 Paluta Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+0:22,, 0:12
27173 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27+0:240:14 0:14
28146 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør28+0:24,, 0:14
2975 Korsaeth Truls23Astana Pro Team29+0:300:20 0:20
3041 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal30+0:30,, 0:20
3145 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal31+0:30,, 0:20
32123 Dhaene Brecht28Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+0:30,, 0:20
33133 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33+0:440:34 0:34
34104 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 34+0:44,, 0:34
3512 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team35+0:44,, 0:34
3613 Moinard Amaël35BMC Racing Team36+0:44,, 0:34
37102 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 37+0:44,, 0:34
38186 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo38+0:44,, 0:34
39131 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39+0:44,, 0:34
40114 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro40+0:44,, 0:34
4132 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise41+0:44,, 0:34
42172 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+0:44,, 0:34
433 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin43+1:040:54 0:54
4453 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie44+1:321:22 1:22
45183 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo45+1:32,, 1:22
4662 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data46+1:32,, 1:22
47164 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47+1:32,, 1:22
48103 Bou Joan20Nippo - Vini Fantini 48+1:32,, 1:22
49201 Løvik Asmund Romstad28Team FixIT.no49+1:32,, 1:22
5015 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team50+1:32,, 1:22
5166 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data51+1:32,, 1:22
52194 Lozano David28Team Novo Nordisk53+1:441:34 1:34
5376 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team52+1:421:35 1:35
54192 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk54+1:531:43 1:43
55154 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Delko Marseille Provence KTM55+1:53,, 1:43
56193 Henttala Joonas25Team Novo Nordisk56+1:53,, 1:43
5734 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+1:53,, 1:43
5883 Rohde Leon22Team Sunweb 58+1:53,, 1:43
5982 Kanter Max19Team Sunweb 59+1:53,, 1:43
6063 Dlamini Nickolas21Team Dimension Data60+1:53,, 1:43
6146 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal61+1:53,, 1:43
62115 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro62+2:222:12 2:12
63121 Offredo Yoann30Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+2:22,, 2:12
64122 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert64+2:22,, 2:12
65171 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 65+2:22,, 2:12
66155 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+2:22,, 2:12
67143 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør67+2:332:23 2:23
6836 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+2:33,, 2:23
69101 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 70+2:522:42 2:42
70166 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect69+2:50,, 2:42
71204 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no71+2:52,, 2:42
72182 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo72+2:52,, 2:42
7325 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport73+3:143:04 3:04
74185 Tsatevich Alexey28Gazprom-RusVelo74+3:233:13 3:13
75202 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no75+4:073:57 3:57
7652 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie76+4:07,, 3:57
77206 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no77+4:07,, 3:57
7855 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie78+4:07,, 3:57
7984 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb 79+4:274:17 4:17
8094 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 80+4:27,, 4:17
8173 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team81+4:27,, 4:17
8223 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport82+5:115:01 5:01
83135 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86+5:245:14 5:14
84124 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert87+5:24,, 5:14
854 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin88+5:265:16 5:16
8661 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data84+5:23,, 5:16
87162 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect89+5:26,, 5:16
88126 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert90+5:26,, 5:16
8995 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 85+5:23,, 5:16
9072 Lauk Karl Patrick20Astana Pro Team91+5:26,, 5:16
9192 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop 92+5:26,, 5:16
92144 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør93+5:26,, 5:16
932 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin94+5:26,, 5:16
94145 Skjold Mathias20Team Sparebanken Sør95+5:26,, 5:16
9565 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data96+5:26,, 5:16
96134 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits97+5:26,, 5:16
97151 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+5:20,, 5:16
98175 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 98+5:26,, 5:16
99106 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 99+5:26,, 5:16
100191 Megias Javier33Team Novo Nordisk100+5:26,, 5:16
101136 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101+5:26,, 5:16
10256 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie102+5:26,, 5:16
103156 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM103+6:336:23 6:23
104112 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro104+6:466:36 6:36
105203 Spikseth Elias Angell27Team FixIT.no105+6:586:48 6:48
106132 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits106+7:257:15 7:15
107105 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 107+8:528:42 8:42
1085 Mørkøv Michael32Team Katusha - Alpecin108+9:028:52 8:52
10921 Brammeier Matthew32Aqua Blue Sport109+9:02,, 8:52
110196 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk110+16:4216:32 16:32
11133 de Ketele Kenny32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise111+16:42,, 16:32
11222 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport112+16:42,, 16:32
113163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect113+16:42,, 16:32
11496 Blikra Haavard25Team Coop 114+16:42,, 16:32
115195 Verschoor Martijn32Team Novo Nordisk115+16:42,, 16:32
116181 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo116+16:42,, 16:32
117205 Breivold Jon Soeveras22Team FixIT.no117+16:42,, 16:32
118142 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør118+16:42,, 16:32
119113 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro119+16:42,, 16:32
1206 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin120+16:42,, 16:32
12151 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie121+16:42,, 16:32
122116 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro122+17:2117:11 17:11
HD35 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -3:36:04 -3:36:14 -3:36:14
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
111 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team51+0:003:36:04 3:36:04+0:00
291 Jensen August25Team Coop 2+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
3125 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
443 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal4+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
5165 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
642 Hagen Carl Fredrik25Team Joker Icopal6+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
71 Kristoff Alexander30Team Katusha - Alpecin7+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
831 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
924 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport9+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
1054 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie10+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
11184 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo11+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
12152 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
1344 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal13+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
14141 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør14+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
1514 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team15+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
1674 Grivko Andrei34Astana Pro Team16+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
17174 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
18111 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro18+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
1993 Hagen Krister28Team Coop 19+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2064 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel22Team Dimension Data20+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2181 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 24Team Sunweb 21+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2271 Breschel Matti32Astana Pro Team22+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
23161 Delfosse Sebastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect23+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
2485 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb 24+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
25153 Aristi Mikel24Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
26176 Paluta Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
27173 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
28146 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør28+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
2975 Korsaeth Truls23Astana Pro Team29+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
3041 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal30+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
3145 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal31+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
32123 Dhaene Brecht28Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
33133 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
34104 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 34+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
3512 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team35+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
3613 Moinard Amaël35BMC Racing Team36+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
37102 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 37+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
38186 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo38+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
39131 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
40114 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro40+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
4132 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise41+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
42172 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
433 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin43+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
4453 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie44+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
45183 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo45+1:32,, 1:32+1:32
4662 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data46+1:32,, 1:32+1:32
47164 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47+1:32,, 1:32+1:32
48103 Bou Joan20Nippo - Vini Fantini 48+1:32,, 1:32+1:32
49201 Løvik Asmund Romstad28Team FixIT.no49+1:32,, 1:32+1:32
5015 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team50+1:32,, 1:32+1:32
5166 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data51+1:32,, 1:32+1:32
5276 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team52+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
53194 Lozano David28Team Novo Nordisk53+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
54192 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk54+1:531:53 1:53+1:53
55154 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Delko Marseille Provence KTM55+1:53,, 1:53+1:53
56193 Henttala Joonas25Team Novo Nordisk56+1:53,, 1:53+1:53
5734 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+1:53,, 1:53+1:53
5883 Rohde Leon22Team Sunweb 58+1:53,, 1:53+1:53
5982 Kanter Max19Team Sunweb 59+1:53,, 1:53+1:53
6063 Dlamini Nickolas21Team Dimension Data60+1:53,, 1:53+1:53
6146 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal61+1:53,, 1:53+1:53
62115 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro62+2:222:22 2:22+2:22
63121 Offredo Yoann30Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+2:22,, 2:22+2:22
64122 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert64+2:22,, 2:22+2:22
65171 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 65+2:22,, 2:22+2:22
66155 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+2:22,, 2:22+2:22
67143 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør67+2:332:33 2:33+2:33
6836 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise68+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
69166 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect69+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
70101 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 70+2:522:52 2:52+2:52
71204 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no71+2:52,, 2:52+2:52
72182 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo72+2:52,, 2:52+2:52
7325 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport73+3:143:14 3:14+3:14
74185 Tsatevich Alexey28Gazprom-RusVelo74+3:233:23 3:23+3:23
75202 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no75+4:074:07 4:07+4:07
7652 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie76+4:07,, 4:07+4:07
77206 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no77+4:07,, 4:07+4:07
7855 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie78+4:07,, 4:07+4:07
7984 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb 79+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
8094 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 80+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
8173 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team81+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
8223 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport82+5:115:11 5:11+5:11
83151 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+5:205:20 5:20+5:20
8461 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data84+5:235:23 5:23+5:23
8595 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 85+5:23,, 5:23+5:23
86135 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86+5:245:24 5:24+5:24
87124 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert87+5:24,, 5:24+5:24
884 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin88+5:265:26 5:26+5:26
89162 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect89+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
90126 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert90+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
9172 Lauk Karl Patrick20Astana Pro Team91+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
9292 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop 92+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
93144 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør93+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
942 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin94+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
95145 Skjold Mathias20Team Sparebanken Sør95+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
9665 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data96+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
97134 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits97+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
98175 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 98+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
99106 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 99+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
100191 Megias Javier33Team Novo Nordisk100+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
101136 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
10256 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie102+5:26,, 5:26+5:26
103156 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM103+6:336:33 6:33+6:33
104112 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro104+6:466:46 6:46+6:46
105203 Spikseth Elias Angell27Team FixIT.no105+6:586:58 6:58+6:58
106132 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits106+7:257:25 7:25+7:25
107105 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 107+8:528:52 8:52+8:52
1085 Mørkøv Michael32Team Katusha - Alpecin108+9:029:02 9:02+9:02
10921 Brammeier Matthew32Aqua Blue Sport109+9:02,, 9:02+9:02
110196 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk110+16:4216:42 16:42+16:42
11133 de Ketele Kenny32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise111+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
11222 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport112+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
113163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect113+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
11496 Blikra Haavard25Team Coop 114+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
115195 Verschoor Martijn32Team Novo Nordisk115+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
116181 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo116+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
117205 Breivold Jon Soeveras22Team FixIT.no117+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
118142 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør118+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
119113 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro119+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
1206 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin120+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
12151 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie121+16:42,, 16:42+16:42
122116 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro122+17:2117:21 17:21+17:21
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
111 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team1+0:003:36:04 3:36:04
243 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal4+0:110:11 0:11
354 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie10+0:120:12 0:12
4184 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo11+0:12,, 0:12
5152 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:12,, 0:12
6141 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør14+0:12,, 0:12
7174 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:160:16 0:16
8111 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro18+0:180:18 0:18
964 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel22Team Dimension Data20+0:18,, 0:18
1081 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 24Team Sunweb 21+0:18,, 0:18
11153 Aristi Mikel24Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:220:22 0:22
12176 Paluta Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+0:22,, 0:22
13173 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27+0:240:24 0:24
14146 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør28+0:24,, 0:24
1575 Korsaeth Truls23Astana Pro Team29+0:300:30 0:30
1641 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal30+0:30,, 0:30
1745 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal31+0:30,, 0:30
18133 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33+0:440:44 0:44
1912 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team35+0:44,, 0:44
2032 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise41+0:44,, 0:44
213 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin43+1:041:04 1:04
2262 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data46+1:321:32 1:32
23164 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47+1:32,, 1:32
24103 Bou Joan20Nippo - Vini Fantini 48+1:32,, 1:32
2515 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team50+1:32,, 1:32
26192 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk54+1:531:53 1:53
27154 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Delko Marseille Provence KTM55+1:53,, 1:53
2834 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+1:53,, 1:53
2983 Rohde Leon22Team Sunweb 58+1:53,, 1:53
3082 Kanter Max19Team Sunweb 59+1:53,, 1:53
3163 Dlamini Nickolas21Team Dimension Data60+1:53,, 1:53
3246 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal61+1:53,, 1:53
33155 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+2:222:22 2:22
34143 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør67+2:332:33 2:33
35204 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no71+2:522:52 2:52
36182 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo72+2:52,, 2:52
3725 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport73+3:143:14 3:14
38202 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no75+4:074:07 4:07
3952 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie76+4:07,, 4:07
40206 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no77+4:07,, 4:07
4194 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 80+4:274:27 4:27
4295 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 85+5:235:23 5:23
4372 Lauk Karl Patrick20Astana Pro Team91+5:265:26 5:26
4492 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop 92+5:26,, 5:26
45144 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør93+5:26,, 5:26
46145 Skjold Mathias20Team Sparebanken Sør95+5:26,, 5:26
47134 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits97+5:26,, 5:26
48106 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 99+5:26,, 5:26
49112 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro104+6:466:46 6:46
50132 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits106+7:257:25 7:25
51105 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 107+8:528:52 8:52
52163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect113+16:4216:42 16:42
53205 Breivold Jon Soeveras22Team FixIT.no117+16:42,, 16:42
54142 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør118+16:42,, 16:42
55113 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro119+16:42,, 16:42
566 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin120+16:42,, 16:42
57116 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro122+17:2117:21 17:21
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Team Joker Icopal+ -3:36:04 10:48:48 10:48:48
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -3:36:040:26 0:26
3 Astana Pro Team+ -3:36:040:28 0:28
4 BMC Racing Team+ -3:36:040:34 0:34
5 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -3:36:041:26 1:26
6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -3:36:041:51 1:51
7 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -3:36:041:52 1:52
8 Team Sunweb + -3:36:041:53 1:53
9 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -3:36:042:13 2:13
10 Nippo - Vini Fantini + -3:36:042:24 2:24
11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -3:36:042:28 2:28
12 Team Sparebanken Sør+ -3:36:042:33 2:33
13 Team Dimension Data+ -3:36:042:46 2:46
14 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -3:36:042:48 2:48
15 Team Coop + -3:36:044:21 4:21
16 Team Novo Nordisk+ -3:36:044:54 4:54
17 Direct Energie+ -3:36:045:15 5:15
18 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -3:36:046:06 6:06
19 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -3:36:046:16 6:16
20 Team FixIT.no+ -3:36:047:55 7:55
21 Aqua Blue Sport+ -3:36:048:01 8:01

Race information

Arctic Race of Norway  logoDate: 10th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Engenes (Andørja) › Narvik
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.letour.fr/arctic-race-of-norway/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway

Race ranking position
115th
169 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16737 sec.