Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»5th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

2017  Stage 2  »  Sjøvegan  ›  Bardufoss   (184.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:031 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin20304:14:204:14:20
276+5:21134 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1018,,0:00
32+0:02125 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert512,,0:00
479+5:27126 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert7,,0:00
581+5:2756 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie4,,0:00
629+0:3141 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal3,,0:00
799+8:53105 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 2,,0:00
88+0:13184 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo1,,0:00
980+5:27162 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
107+0:1331 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
114+0:0791 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:00
1225+0:23176 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1361+2:34143 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
14110+16:43195 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1562+2:3436 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1691+6:47112 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
179+0:1344 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
1810+0:13152 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1918+0:1964 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2011+0:13141 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
2132+0:4512 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,0:00
2268+4:0852 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
2319+0:1985 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:00
2412+0:1354 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:00
2533+0:45104 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
2627+0:25146 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
2749+1:5463 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2877+5:2461 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2948+1:5434 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3016+0:17174 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
3156+2:23171 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
3257+2:23155 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3350+1:5482 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:00
3441+1:33164 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
3558+2:23121 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
3621+0:1971 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3720+0:1993 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,0:00
3863+2:51166 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
39111+16:43142 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
4013+0:1342 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
4122+0:1981 Lunke SindreTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:00
42101+9:0321 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport 32Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
4364+2:53204 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,0:00
441+0:0011 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,0:00
4534+0:45186 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
4651+1:5483 Rohde LeonTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:00
4773+4:2884 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb,,0:00
4817+0:1774 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4914+0:13165 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
50102+9:035 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
5130+0:31123 Dhaene BrechtWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
5267+3:24185 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5390+6:34156 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
5424+0:19161 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
5528+0:25173 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
5623+0:19111 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
575+0:1124 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
5835+0:4532 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
5915+0:1614 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:00
6046+1:4376 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
6142+1:3362 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data,,0:00
6236+0:45102 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
6343+1:33183 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6469+4:08206 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,0:00
6578+5:2495 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
6682+5:2765 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:00
6765+2:53182 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6831+0:3145 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
6937+0:45133 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
706+0:1243 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
7152+1:54154 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
7238+0:45172 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
7353+1:54192 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7444+1:3366 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:00
7574+4:2894 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:00
7647+1:45194 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7759+2:23122 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
78112+16:43205 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,0:00
7954+1:54193 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
8083+5:2792 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
8139+0:4513 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,0:00
8255+1:5446 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
8345+1:3353 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
8460+2:23115 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
85113+16:4322 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport 32Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
86114+16:4333 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
87115+16:4396 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:00
88116+16:43181 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
8984+5:274 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
90117+17:22116 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
9126+0:23153 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
9272+4:2155 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie0:130:13
9385+5:41135 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:160:16
9440+1:243 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin0:190:19
9588+6:10136 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:430:43
9689+6:2372 Lauk Karl PatrickAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team0:560:56
97118+17:43163 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:001:00
98119+18:01196 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk1:181:18
9975+4:3325 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,1:18
100120+18:11113 Molly KennyFortuneo - Oscaro 20Fortuneo - Oscaro1:281:28
101100+8:54132 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:28
10293+6:53124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:28
10397+8:11145 Skjold MathiasTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør2:442:44
10496+8:11144 Holstad LudvikTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,2:44
10570+4:17201 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 28Team FixIT.no,,2:44
10692+6:52202 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,2:44
10771+4:17103 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini  20Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,2:44
10895+8:05151 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:44
10966+3:23131 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:44
11086+5:51101 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:582:58
11198+8:4923 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport3:373:37
112121+22:126 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin5:295:29
113105+10:562 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:29
114107+10:56191 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,5:29
115106+10:56175 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:29
11694+7:0715 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team5:345:34
11787+6:0575 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,5:34
118104+9:5873 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,5:34
119108+11:01106 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:34
120122+22:1751 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,5:34
121103+9:39114 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro8:558:55
122109+15:54203 Spikseth Elias AngellTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,8:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-11 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team57:50:237:50:23
23▲1125 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:020:02
37▲41 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin0:030:03
42▼291 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 0:070:07
59▲424 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport0:110:11
64▼243 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal0:120:12
78▲131 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:130:13
811▲3184 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:13
913▲444 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:13
1012▲2152 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:13
1114▲3141 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:13
1210▼254 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:13
136▼742 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:13
145▼9165 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:13
1515-14 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team0:160:16
1617▲1174 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:170:17
1716▼174 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:17
1820▲264 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:190:19
1924▲585 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:19
2019▼193 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,0:19
2122▲171 Breschel MattiAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:19
2221▼181 Lunke SindreTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:19
2318▼5111 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
2423▼1161 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:19
2526▲1176 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:230:23
2625▼1153 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:23
2728▲1146 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:250:25
2827▼1173 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
2930▲141 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal0:310:31
3032▲2123 Dhaene BrechtWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:31
3131-45 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:31
3235▲312 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team0:450:45
3334▲1104 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:45
3438▲4186 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:45
3541▲632 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:45
3637▲1102 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:45
3733▼4133 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:45
3842▲4172 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:45
3936▼313 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,0:45
4043▲33 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin1:241:24
4147▲6164 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:331:33
4246▲462 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data,,1:33
4345▲2183 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:33
4451▲766 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,1:33
4544▼153 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,1:33
4652▲676 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team1:431:43
4753▲6194 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk1:451:45
4857▲934 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:541:54
4960▲1163 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data,,1:54
5059▲982 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,1:54
5158▲783 Rohde LeonTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,1:54
5255▲3154 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:54
5354▲1192 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,1:54
5456▲2193 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,1:54
5561▲646 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,1:54
5665▲9171 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:232:23
5766▲9155 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:23
5863▲5121 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:23
5964▲5122 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:23
6062▲2115 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,2:23
6167▲6143 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør2:342:34
6268▲636 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:34
6369▲6166 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:512:51
6471▲7204 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no2:532:53
6572▲7182 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:53
6639▼27131 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:233:23
6774▲7185 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo3:243:24
6876▲852 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie4:084:08
6977▲8206 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,4:08
7049▼21201 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 28Team FixIT.no4:174:17
7148▼23103 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini  20Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:17
7278▲655 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie4:214:21
7379▲684 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb4:284:28
7480▲694 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,4:28
7573▼225 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport4:334:33
7697▲21134 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:215:21
7784▲761 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data5:245:24
7885▲795 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,5:24
7990▲11126 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:275:27
8089▲9162 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,5:27
81102▲2156 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,5:27
8296▲1465 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,5:27
8392▲992 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,5:27
8488▲44 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:27
8586▲1135 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:415:41
8670▼16101 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:515:51
8729▼5875 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team6:056:05
88101▲13136 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:106:10
8991▲272 Lauk Karl PatrickAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team6:236:23
90103▲13156 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:346:34
91104▲13112 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro6:476:47
9275▼17202 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no6:526:52
9387▼6124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:536:53
9450▼4415 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team7:077:07
9583▼12151 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:058:05
9693▼3144 Holstad LudvikTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør8:118:11
9795▼2145 Skjold MathiasTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,8:11
9882▼1623 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport8:498:49
99107▲8105 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:538:53
100106▲6132 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:548:54
101109▲821 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport 32Aqua Blue Sport9:039:03
102108▲65 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,9:03
10340▼63114 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro9:399:39
10481▼2373 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team9:589:58
10594▼112 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin10:5610:56
10698▼8175 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:56
107100▼7191 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,10:56
10899▼9106 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:0111:01
109105▼4203 Spikseth Elias AngellTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no15:5415:54
110115▲5195 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk16:4316:43
111118▲7142 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,16:43
112117▲5205 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,16:43
113112▼122 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport 32Aqua Blue Sport,,16:43
114111▼333 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,16:43
115114▼196 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,16:43
116116-181 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,16:43
117122▲5116 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro17:2217:22
118113▼5163 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:4317:43
119110▼9196 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk18:0118:01
120119▼1113 Molly KennyFortuneo - Oscaro 20Fortuneo - Oscaro18:1118:11
121120▼16 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin22:1222:12
122121▼151 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie22:1722:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2125 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert21+12
28▲61 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin19+15
31▼211 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team16+1
42▼291 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 12-
5-134 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12+12
64▼2165 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7-
7-126 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+7
8-131 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
95▼4151 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM6-
106▼443 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal6-
117▼442 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal6-
12-56 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie6+6
13-41 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal5+5
1413▼124 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport4+2
1510▼531 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+1
16-105 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 4+4
17-73 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4+4
189▼976 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3-
19-184 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo3+3
2011▼961 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data3-
2112▼995 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 3-
2214▼8166 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2-
23-162 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2+2
2415▼954 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie1-
25-14 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team1+1
26-114 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0011 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team7:50:237:50:23
22-6+0:1243 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal0:120:12
34▲18+0:13184 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo0:130:13
45▲110+0:13152 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:13
56▲111+0:13141 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:13
63▼312+0:1354 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:13
77-16+0:17174 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:170:17
89▲118+0:1964 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:190:19
910▲122+0:1981 Lunke SindreTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:19
108▼223+0:19111 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
1112▲125+0:23176 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:230:23
1211▼126+0:23153 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:23
1314▲127+0:25146 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:250:25
1413▼128+0:25173 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
1516▲129+0:3141 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal0:310:31
1617▲131+0:3145 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:31
1719▲232+0:4512 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team0:450:45
1820▲235+0:4532 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:45
1918▼137+0:45133 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:45
2021▲140+1:243 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin1:241:24
2123▲241+1:33164 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:331:33
2222-42+1:3362 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data,,1:33
2328▲548+1:5434 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:541:54
2431▲749+1:5463 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data,,1:54
2530▲550+1:5482 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,1:54
2629▲351+1:5483 Rohde LeonTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,1:54
2727-52+1:54154 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:54
2826▼253+1:54192 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,1:54
2932▲355+1:5446 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,1:54
3033▲357+2:23155 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:232:23
3134▲361+2:34143 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør2:342:34
3235▲364+2:53204 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no2:532:53
3336▲365+2:53182 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:53
3439▲568+4:0852 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie4:084:08
3540▲569+4:08206 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,4:08
3624▼1271+4:17103 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini  20Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:174:17
3741▲474+4:2894 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop 4:284:28
3837▼175+4:3325 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport4:334:33
3947▲876+5:21134 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:215:21
4042▲278+5:2495 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 5:245:24
4144▲383+5:2792 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop 5:275:27
4215▼2787+6:0575 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team6:056:05
4343-89+6:2372 Lauk Karl PatrickAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team6:236:23
4449▲591+6:47112 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro6:476:47
4538▼792+6:52202 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no6:526:52
4625▼2194+7:0715 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team7:077:07
4745▼296+8:11144 Holstad LudvikTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør8:118:11
4846▼297+8:11145 Skjold MathiasTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,8:11
4951▲299+8:53105 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:538:53
5050-100+8:54132 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:548:54
5148▼3108+11:01106 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:0111:01
5254▲2111+16:43142 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør16:4316:43
5353-112+16:43205 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,16:43
5457▲3117+17:22116 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro17:2217:22
5552▼3118+17:43163 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:4317:43
5655▼1120+18:11113 Molly KennyFortuneo - Oscaro 20Fortuneo - Oscaro18:1118:11
5756▼1121+22:126 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin22:1222:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-61 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data8-
2-114 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro6+6
32▼154 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie5-
43▼1151 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM5-
5-175 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+4
64▼2152 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
75▼295 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 2-
8-203 Spikseth Elias AngellTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no2+2
96▼342 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Joker Icopal  23:31:48 23:31:48
22- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:260:26
33- Astana Pro Team 0:280:28
44- BMC Racing Team 0:340:34
55- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1:261:26
66- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:511:51
77- Gazprom-RusVelo 1:521:52
88- Team Sunweb 1:531:53
99- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:132:13
1010- Nippo - Vini Fantini  2:242:24
1111- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:282:28
1212- Team Sparebanken Sør 2:332:33
1313- Team Dimension Data 2:462:46
1414- Fortuneo - Oscaro 2:482:48
1515- Team Coop  4:214:21
1616- Team Novo Nordisk 4:544:54
1717- Direct Energie 5:155:15
1818- Team Katusha Alpecin 6:066:06
1919- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:326:32
2020- Team FixIT.no 7:557:55
2121- Aqua Blue Sport 8:018:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Arctic Race of Norway logoDate: 11th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.53 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sjøvegan › Bardufoss
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway

Race ranking position
115th
169 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12482 sec.