Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   5th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Sjøvegan  ›  Bardufoss   (184.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
11 Kristoff Alexander30Team Katusha - Alpecin20303+0:034:14:20 4:14:20
2134 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101876+5:21,, ,,
3125 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert5122+0:02,, ,,
4126 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert779+5:27,, ,,
556 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie481+5:27,, ,,
641 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal329+0:31,, ,,
7105 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 299+8:53,, ,,
8184 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo18+0:13,, ,,
9162 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect80+5:27,, ,,
1031 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+0:13,, ,,
1191 Jensen August25Team Coop 4+0:07,, ,,
12176 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+0:23,, ,,
13143 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør61+2:34,, ,,
14195 Verschoor Martijn32Team Novo Nordisk110+16:43,, ,,
1536 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+2:34,, ,,
16112 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro91+6:47,, ,,
1744 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal9+0:13,, ,,
18152 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:13,, ,,
1964 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel22Team Dimension Data18+0:19,, ,,
20141 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør11+0:13,, ,,
2112 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team32+0:45,, ,,
2252 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie68+4:08,, ,,
2385 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb 19+0:19,, ,,
2454 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie12+0:13,, ,,
25104 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 33+0:45,, ,,
26146 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør27+0:25,, ,,
2763 Dlamini Nic21Team Dimension Data49+1:54,, ,,
2861 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data77+5:24,, ,,
2934 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+1:54,, ,,
30174 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+0:17,, ,,
31171 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+2:23,, ,,
32155 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+2:23,, ,,
3382 Kanter Max19Team Sunweb 50+1:54,, ,,
34164 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect41+1:33,, ,,
35121 Offredo Yoann30Wanty - Groupe Gobert58+2:23,, ,,
3671 Breschel Matti32Astana Pro Team21+0:19,, ,,
3793 Hagen Krister28Team Coop 20+0:19,, ,,
38166 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect63+2:51,, ,,
39142 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør111+16:43,, ,,
4042 Hagen Carl Fredrik25Team Joker Icopal13+0:13,, ,,
4181 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 22+0:19,, ,,
4221 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport101+9:03,, ,,
43204 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no64+2:53,, ,,
4411 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team1+0:00,, ,,
45186 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo34+0:45,, ,,
4683 Rohde Leon22Team Sunweb 51+1:54,, ,,
4784 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb 73+4:28,, ,,
4874 Grivko Andrey34Astana Pro Team17+0:17,, ,,
49165 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14+0:13,, ,,
505 Mørkøv Michael32Team Katusha - Alpecin102+9:03,, ,,
51123 Dhaene Brecht28Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+0:31,, ,,
52185 Tsatevich Alexey28Gazprom-RusVelo67+3:24,, ,,
53156 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM90+6:34,, ,,
54161 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24+0:19,, ,,
55173 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+0:25,, ,,
56111 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro23+0:19,, ,,
5724 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport5+0:11,, ,,
5832 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+0:45,, ,,
5914 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team15+0:16,, ,,
6076 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team46+1:43,, ,,
6162 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data42+1:33,, ,,
62102 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 36+0:45,, ,,
63183 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo43+1:33,, ,,
64206 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no69+4:08,, ,,
6595 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 78+5:24,, ,,
6665 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data82+5:27,, ,,
67182 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo65+2:53,, ,,
6845 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal31+0:31,, ,,
69133 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+0:45,, ,,
7043 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal6+0:12,, ,,
71154 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Delko Marseille Provence KTM52+1:54,, ,,
72172 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38+0:45,, ,,
73192 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk53+1:54,, ,,
7466 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data44+1:33,, ,,
7594 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 74+4:28,, ,,
76194 Lozano David28Team Novo Nordisk47+1:45,, ,,
77122 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert59+2:23,, ,,
78205 Breivold Jon Sæverås22Team FixIT.no112+16:43,, ,,
79193 Henttala Joonas25Team Novo Nordisk54+1:54,, ,,
8092 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop 83+5:27,, ,,
8113 Moinard Amaël35BMC Racing Team39+0:45,, ,,
8246 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal55+1:54,, ,,
8353 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie45+1:33,, ,,
84115 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro60+2:23,, ,,
8522 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport113+16:43,, ,,
8633 De Ketele Kenny32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise114+16:43,, ,,
8796 Blikra Haavard25Team Coop 115+16:43,, ,,
88181 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo116+16:43,, ,,
894 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin84+5:27,, ,,
90116 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro117+17:22,, ,,
91153 Aristi Mikel24Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:23,, ,,
9255 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie72+4:210:13 0:13
93135 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85+5:410:16 0:16
943 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin40+1:240:19 0:19
95136 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits88+6:100:43 0:43
9672 Lauk Karl Patrick20Astana Pro Team89+6:230:56 0:56
97163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect118+17:431:00 1:00
98196 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk119+18:011:18 1:18
9925 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport75+4:33,, 1:18
100113 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro120+18:111:28 1:28
101132 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100+8:54,, 1:28
102124 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+6:53,, 1:28
103145 Skjold Mathias20Team Sparebanken Sør97+8:112:44 2:44
104144 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør96+8:11,, 2:44
105201 Løvik Asmund Romstad28Team FixIT.no70+4:17,, 2:44
106202 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no92+6:52,, 2:44
107103 Bou Joan20Nippo - Vini Fantini 71+4:17,, 2:44
108151 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM95+8:05,, 2:44
109131 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+3:23,, 2:44
110101 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 86+5:512:58 2:58
11123 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport98+8:493:37 3:37
1126 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin121+22:125:29 5:29
1132 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin105+10:56,, 5:29
114191 Megías Javier33Team Novo Nordisk107+10:56,, 5:29
115175 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 106+10:56,, 5:29
11615 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team94+7:075:34 5:34
11775 Korsæth Truls Engen23Astana Pro Team87+6:05,, 5:34
11873 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team104+9:58,, 5:34
119106 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 108+11:01,, 5:34
12051 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie122+22:17,, 5:34
121114 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro103+9:398:55 8:55
122203 Spikseth Elias Angell27Team FixIT.no109+15:54,, 8:55
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-11 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team51+0:007:50:23 7:50:23+0:00
23▲1125 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+0:020:02 0:02-0:06
37▲41 Kristoff Alexander30Team Katusha - Alpecin3+0:030:03 0:03-0:09
42▼291 Jensen August25Team Coop 4+0:070:07 0:07+0:01
59▲424 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport5+0:110:11 0:11-0:01
64▼243 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal6+0:120:12 0:12+0:01
78▲131 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+0:130:13 0:13+0:01
811▲3184 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo8+0:13,, 0:13+0:01
913▲444 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal9+0:13,, 0:13+0:01
1012▲2152 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:13,, 0:13+0:01
1114▲3141 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør11+0:13,, 0:13+0:01
1210▼254 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie12+0:13,, 0:13+0:01
136▼742 Hagen Carl Fredrik25Team Joker Icopal13+0:13,, 0:13+0:01
145▼9165 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14+0:13,, 0:13+0:01
1515-14 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team15+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
1617▲1174 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+0:170:17 0:17+0:01
1716▼174 Grivko Andrey34Astana Pro Team17+0:17,, 0:17+0:01
1820▲264 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel22Team Dimension Data18+0:190:19 0:19+0:01
1924▲585 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb 19+0:19,, 0:19+0:01
2019▼193 Hagen Krister28Team Coop 20+0:19,, 0:19+0:01
2122▲171 Breschel Matti32Astana Pro Team21+0:19,, 0:19+0:01
2221▼181 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 22+0:19,, 0:19+0:01
2318▼5111 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro23+0:19,, 0:19+0:01
2423▼1161 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24+0:19,, 0:19+0:01
2526▲1176 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+0:230:23 0:23+0:01
2625▼1153 Aristi Mikel24Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:23,, 0:23+0:01
2728▲1146 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør27+0:250:25 0:25+0:01
2827▼1173 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+0:25,, 0:25+0:01
2930▲141 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal29+0:310:31 0:31+0:01
3032▲2123 Dhaene Brecht28Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+0:31,, 0:31+0:01
3131-45 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal31+0:31,, 0:31+0:01
3235▲312 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team32+0:450:45 0:45+0:01
3334▲1104 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 33+0:45,, 0:45+0:01
3438▲4186 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo34+0:45,, 0:45+0:01
3541▲632 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+0:45,, 0:45+0:01
3637▲1102 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 36+0:45,, 0:45+0:01
3733▼4133 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+0:45,, 0:45+0:01
3842▲4172 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38+0:45,, 0:45+0:01
3936▼313 Moinard Amaël35BMC Racing Team39+0:45,, 0:45+0:01
4043▲33 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin40+1:241:24 1:24+0:20
4147▲6164 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect41+1:331:33 1:33+0:01
4246▲462 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data42+1:33,, 1:33+0:01
4345▲2183 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo43+1:33,, 1:33+0:01
4451▲766 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data44+1:33,, 1:33+0:01
4544▼153 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie45+1:33,, 1:33+0:01
4652▲676 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team46+1:431:43 1:43+0:01
4753▲6194 Lozano David28Team Novo Nordisk47+1:451:45 1:45+0:01
4857▲934 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+1:541:54 1:54+0:01
4960▲1163 Dlamini Nic21Team Dimension Data49+1:54,, 1:54+0:01
5059▲982 Kanter Max19Team Sunweb 50+1:54,, 1:54+0:01
5158▲783 Rohde Leon22Team Sunweb 51+1:54,, 1:54+0:01
5255▲3154 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Delko Marseille Provence KTM52+1:54,, 1:54+0:01
5354▲1192 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk53+1:54,, 1:54+0:01
5456▲2193 Henttala Joonas25Team Novo Nordisk54+1:54,, 1:54+0:01
5561▲646 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal55+1:54,, 1:54+0:01
5665▲9171 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+2:232:23 2:23+0:01
5766▲9155 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+2:23,, 2:23+0:01
5863▲5121 Offredo Yoann30Wanty - Groupe Gobert58+2:23,, 2:23+0:01
5964▲5122 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert59+2:23,, 2:23+0:01
6062▲2115 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro60+2:23,, 2:23+0:01
6167▲6143 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør61+2:342:34 2:34+0:01
6268▲636 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise62+2:34,, 2:34+0:01
6369▲6166 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect63+2:512:51 2:51+0:01
6471▲7204 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no64+2:532:53 2:53+0:01
6572▲7182 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo65+2:53,, 2:53+0:01
6639▼27131 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+3:233:23 3:23+2:39
6774▲7185 Tsatevich Alexey28Gazprom-RusVelo67+3:243:24 3:24+0:01
6876▲852 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie68+4:084:08 4:08+0:01
6977▲8206 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no69+4:08,, 4:08+0:01
7049▼21201 Løvik Asmund Romstad28Team FixIT.no70+4:174:17 4:17+2:45
7148▼23103 Bou Joan20Nippo - Vini Fantini 71+4:17,, 4:17+2:45
7278▲655 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie72+4:214:21 4:21+0:14
7379▲684 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb 73+4:284:28 4:28+0:01
7480▲694 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 74+4:28,, 4:28+0:01
7573▼225 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport75+4:334:33 4:33+1:19
7697▲21134 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+5:215:21 5:21-0:05
7784▲761 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data77+5:245:24 5:24+0:01
7885▲795 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 78+5:24,, 5:24+0:01
7990▲11126 Stenuit Robin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+5:275:27 5:27+0:01
8089▲9162 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect80+5:27,, 5:27+0:01
81102▲2156 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie81+5:27,, 5:27+0:01
8296▲1465 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data82+5:27,, 5:27+0:01
8392▲992 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop 83+5:27,, 5:27+0:01
8488▲44 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin84+5:27,, 5:27+0:01
8586▲1135 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85+5:415:41 5:41+0:17
8670▼16101 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 86+5:515:51 5:51+2:59
8729▼5875 Korsæth Truls Engen23Astana Pro Team87+6:056:05 6:05+5:35
88101▲13136 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits88+6:106:10 6:10+0:44
8991▲272 Lauk Karl Patrick20Astana Pro Team89+6:236:23 6:23+0:57
90103▲13156 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM90+6:346:34 6:34+0:01
91104▲13112 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro91+6:476:47 6:47+0:01
9275▼17202 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no92+6:526:52 6:52+2:45
9387▼6124 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+6:536:53 6:53+1:29
9450▼4415 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team94+7:077:07 7:07+5:35
9583▼12151 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM95+8:058:05 8:05+2:45
9693▼3144 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør96+8:118:11 8:11+2:45
9795▼2145 Skjold Mathias20Team Sparebanken Sør97+8:11,, 8:11+2:45
9882▼1623 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport98+8:498:49 8:49+3:38
99107▲8105 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 99+8:538:53 8:53+0:01
100106▲6132 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100+8:548:54 8:54+1:29
101109▲821 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport101+9:039:03 9:03+0:01
102108▲65 Mørkøv Michael32Team Katusha - Alpecin102+9:03,, 9:03+0:01
10340▼63114 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro103+9:399:39 9:39+8:55
10481▼2373 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team104+9:589:58 9:58+5:31
10594▼112 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin105+10:5610:56 10:56+5:30
10698▼8175 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 106+10:56,, 10:56+5:30
107100▼7191 Megías Javier33Team Novo Nordisk107+10:56,, 10:56+5:30
10899▼9106 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 108+11:0111:01 11:01+5:35
109105▼4203 Spikseth Elias Angell27Team FixIT.no109+15:5415:54 15:54+8:56
110115▲5195 Verschoor Martijn32Team Novo Nordisk110+16:4316:43 16:43+0:01
111118▲7142 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør111+16:43,, 16:43+0:01
112117▲5205 Breivold Jon Sæverås22Team FixIT.no112+16:43,, 16:43+0:01
113112▼122 Irvine Martyn32Aqua Blue Sport113+16:43,, 16:43+0:01
114111▼333 De Ketele Kenny32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise114+16:43,, 16:43+0:01
115114▼196 Blikra Haavard25Team Coop 115+16:43,, 16:43+0:01
116116-181 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo116+16:43,, 16:43+0:01
117122▲5116 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro117+17:2217:22 17:22+0:01
118113▼5163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect118+17:4317:43 17:43+1:01
119110▼9196 Williams Christopher35Team Novo Nordisk119+18:0118:01 18:01+1:19
120119▼1113 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro120+18:1118:11 18:11+1:29
121120▼16 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin121+22:1222:12 22:12+5:30
122121▼151 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie122+22:1722:17 22:17+5:35
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-11 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team1+0:007:50:23 7:50:23
22-43 Hoelgaard Markus22Team Joker Icopal6+0:120:12 0:12
34▲1184 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo8+0:130:13 0:13
45▲1152 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:13,, 0:13
56▲1141 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør11+0:13,, 0:13
63▼354 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie12+0:13,, 0:13
77-174 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+0:170:17 0:17
89▲164 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel22Team Dimension Data18+0:190:19 0:19
910▲181 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 22+0:19,, 0:19
108▼2111 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro23+0:19,, 0:19
1112▲1176 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+0:230:23 0:23
1211▼1153 Aristi Mikel24Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:23,, 0:23
1314▲1146 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør27+0:250:25 0:25
1413▼1173 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+0:25,, 0:25
1516▲141 Halvorsen Kristoffer21Team Joker Icopal29+0:310:31 0:31
1617▲145 Skaarseth Anders22Team Joker Icopal31+0:31,, 0:31
1719▲212 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team32+0:450:45 0:45
1820▲232 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+0:45,, 0:45
1918▼1133 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+0:45,, 0:45
2021▲13 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin40+1:241:24 1:24
2123▲2164 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect41+1:331:33 1:33
2222-62 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data42+1:33,, 1:33
2328▲534 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+1:541:54 1:54
2431▲763 Dlamini Nic21Team Dimension Data49+1:54,, 1:54
2530▲582 Kanter Max19Team Sunweb 50+1:54,, 1:54
2629▲383 Rohde Leon22Team Sunweb 51+1:54,, 1:54
2727-154 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Delko Marseille Provence KTM52+1:54,, 1:54
2826▼2192 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk53+1:54,, 1:54
2932▲346 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal55+1:54,, 1:54
3033▲3155 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+2:232:23 2:23
3134▲3143 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør61+2:342:34 2:34
3235▲3204 BlÅlid Marius24Team FixIT.no64+2:532:53 2:53
3336▲3182 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo65+2:53,, 2:53
3439▲552 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie68+4:084:08 4:08
3540▲5206 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no69+4:08,, 4:08
3624▼12103 Bou Joan20Nippo - Vini Fantini 71+4:174:17 4:17
3741▲494 Aalrust Hakon19Team Coop 74+4:284:28 4:28
3837▼125 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport75+4:334:33 4:33
3947▲8134 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+5:215:21 5:21
4042▲295 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 78+5:245:24 5:24
4144▲392 Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop 83+5:275:27 5:27
4215▼2775 Korsæth Truls Engen23Astana Pro Team87+6:056:05 6:05
4343-72 Lauk Karl Patrick20Astana Pro Team89+6:236:23 6:23
4449▲5112 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro91+6:476:47 6:47
4538▼7202 Øverland Bjørnar21Team FixIT.no92+6:526:52 6:52
4625▼2115 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team94+7:077:07 7:07
4745▼2144 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør96+8:118:11 8:11
4846▼2145 Skjold Mathias20Team Sparebanken Sør97+8:11,, 8:11
4951▲2105 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 99+8:538:53 8:53
5050-132 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100+8:548:54 8:54
5148▼3106 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini 108+11:0111:01 11:01
5254▲2142 Bruland Eirik22Team Sparebanken Sør111+16:4316:43 16:43
5353-205 Breivold Jon Sæverås22Team FixIT.no112+16:43,, 16:43
5457▲3116 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro117+17:2217:22 17:22
5552▼3163 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect118+17:4317:43 17:43
5655▼1113 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro120+18:1118:11 18:11
5756▼16 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin121+22:1222:12 22:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Joker Icopal+ -7:50:23 23:31:48 23:31:48
22- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -7:50:230:26 0:26
33- Astana Pro Team+ -7:50:230:28 0:28
44- BMC Racing Team+ -7:50:230:34 0:34
55- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -7:50:231:26 1:26
66- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -7:50:231:51 1:51
77- Gazprom-RusVelo+ -7:50:231:52 1:52
88- Team Sunweb + -7:50:231:53 1:53
99- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -7:50:232:13 2:13
1010- Nippo - Vini Fantini + -7:50:232:24 2:24
1111- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -7:50:232:28 2:28
1212- Team Sparebanken Sør+ -7:50:232:33 2:33
1313- Team Dimension Data+ -7:50:232:46 2:46
1414- Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -7:50:232:48 2:48
1515- Team Coop + -7:50:234:21 4:21
1616- Team Novo Nordisk+ -7:50:234:54 4:54
1717- Direct Energie+ -7:50:235:15 5:15
1818- Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -7:50:236:06 6:06
1919- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -7:50:236:32 6:32
2020- Team FixIT.no+ -7:50:237:55 7:55
2121- Aqua Blue Sport+ -7:50:238:01 8:01

Race information

Arctic Race of Norway  logoDate: 11th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.53 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sjøvegan › Bardufoss
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway

Race ranking position
115th
169 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18707 sec.