1 1 +0:00 111
Classic 23 Corendon - Circus 20 30 3:50:19
2 2 +0:04 72
GC 28 Astana Pro Team 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 102
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:10 55
GC 23 Team Joker Icopal 7 ,, 0:00
5 6 +0:10 41
Hills 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club 4 ,, 0:00
6 4 +0:09 2
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:10 133
Climber 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:10 96
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:15 151
Sprint 29 Team Coop 0:05 0:05
10 10 +0:15 145
Sprint 24 Rally Cycling ,, 0:05
11 11 +0:17 43
Sprint 27 Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:07 0:07
12 12 +0:20 161
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:10 0:10
13 13 +0:20 6
Sprint 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:10
14 14 +0:23 86
Sprint 27 Direct Energie 0:13 0:13
15 16 +0:25 164
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:15 0:15
16 17 +0:25 144
Classic 24 Rally Cycling ,, 0:15
17 18 +0:25 95
Classic 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:15
18 15 +0:23 121
Climber 26 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:15
19 19 +0:30 56
Sprint 25 Team Joker Icopal 0:20 0:20
20 21 +0:35 71
GC 33 Astana Pro Team 0:25 0:25
21 22 +0:35 124
Classic 32 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:25
22 23 +0:35 34
Classic 21 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:25
23 24 +0:35 23
GC 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:25
24 25 +0:35 22
GC 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:25
25 26 +0:35 54
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:25
26 27 +0:35 185
GC 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:25
27 28 +0:35 122
Classic 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:25
28 20 +0:34 4
Climber 34 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:25
29 29 +0:35 181
Classic 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:25
30 30 +0:35 26
GC 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:25
31 32 +0:40 84
Sprint 27 Direct Energie 0:30 0:30
32 33 +0:40 182
Classic 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:30
33 34 +0:40 16
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:30
34 35 +0:40 1
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:30
35 36 +0:40 5
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:30
36 31 +0:37 81
Sprint 26 Direct Energie ,, 0:30
37 37 +0:40 155
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 0:30
38 38 +0:40 25
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:30
39 39 +0:40 105
Classic 36 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:30
40 40 +0:40 156
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 0:30
41 41 +0:40 125
Classic 23 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:30
42 42 +0:44 94
Hills 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:37 0:37
43 43 +0:47 62
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:37
44 44 +0:47 82
Classic 33 Direct Energie ,, 0:37
45 45 +0:57 174
Sprint 27 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 0:47 0:47
46 46 +0:57 76
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:47
47 47 +1:04 153
Sprint 23 Team Coop 0:54 0:54
48 48 +1:15 11
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy 1:05 1:05
49 49 +1:27 172
Sprint 25 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 1:17 1:17
50 50 +1:30 51
GC 27 Team Joker Icopal 1:20 1:20
51 51 +1:36 93
Sprint 35 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:26 1:26
52 52 +1:46 61
Sprint 37 Team Dimension Data 1:36 1:36
53 53 +1:46 171
Classic 24 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 1:36
54 55 +1:55 44
Classic 34 Vital Concept Cycling Club 1:45 1:45
55 56 +1:55 65
Classic 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 1:45
56 54 +1:54 101
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:45
57 57 +1:55 103
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:45
58 58 +1:55 106
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:45
59 59 +1:55 154
Sprint 23 Team Coop ,, 1:45
60 60 +1:58 91
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:48 1:48
61 61 +1:58 114
Hills 22 Corendon - Circus ,, 1:48
62 62 +2:20 74
GC 27 Astana Pro Team 2:10 2:10
63 63 +2:38 24
Classic 27 Team Katusha Alpecin 2:28 2:28
64 64 +2:56 21
GC 32 Team Katusha Alpecin 2:46 2:46
65 65 +2:57 92
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:47 2:47
66 66 +2:57 53
Sprint 23 Team Joker Icopal ,, 2:47
67 67 +3:19 116
Classic 25 Corendon - Circus 3:09 3:09
68 68 +3:54 162
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3:46 3:46
69 69 +4:00 123
GC 25 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 3:50 3:50
70 70 +4:00 73
TT 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:50
71 71 +4:00 113
Sprint 29 Corendon - Circus ,, 3:50
72 72 +4:13 183
Sprint 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 4:03 4:03
73 73 +4:13 32
Classic 35 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 4:03
74 74 +4:13 42
GC 30 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 4:03
75 75 +4:13 186
Classic 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 4:03
76 76 +4:16 165
TT 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 4:06 4:06
77 77 +4:17 31
GC 28 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:07 4:07
78 78 +4:17 63
GC 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 4:07
79 79 +4:17 85
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 4:07
80 80 +4:17 142
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling ,, 4:07
81 81 +4:17 3
Climber 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 4:07
82 82 +4:20 175
Sprint 33 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 4:10 4:10
83 83 +4:20 141
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling ,, 4:10
84 84 +4:20 33
Sprint 31 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 4:10
85 85 +4:29 152
GC 23 Team Coop 4:19 4:19
86 86 +4:41 75
GC 27 Astana Pro Team 4:31 4:31
87 87 +5:08 136
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:58 4:58
88 88 +5:32 112
Sprint 29 Corendon - Circus 5:22 5:22
89 89 +5:32 115
Sprint 26 Corendon - Circus ,, 5:22
90 90 +5:46 176
TT 22 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 5:36 5:36
91 91 +6:01 45
TT 27 Vital Concept Cycling Club 5:51 5:51
92 92 +6:49 13
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy 6:41 6:41
93 93 +6:51 166
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 6:41
94 94 +6:51 52
Sprint 24 Team Joker Icopal ,, 6:41
95 95 +6:51 64
TT 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 6:41
96 96 +6:51 15
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 6:41
97 97 +6:51 143
TT 27 Rally Cycling ,, 6:41
98 98 +6:51 173
Sprint 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 6:41
99 99 +6:51 163
Sprint 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 6:41
100 100 +6:51 46
Classic 24 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 6:41
101 101 +6:51 83
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 6:41
102 102 +7:08 36
TT 22 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6:58 6:58
103 103 +7:13 12
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy 7:03 7:03
104 104 +10:57 126
Sprint 21 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 10:47 10:47
105 105 +13:46 146
Sprint 29 Rally Cycling 13:36 13:36
106 106 +17:40 134
Sprint 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 17:30 17:30
107 107 +17:40 132
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 17:30
108 108 +17:40 131
GC 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 17:30
109 109 +17:40 104
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 17:30
110 110 +17:40 35
Sprint 21 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 17:30
111 111 +17:40 14
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 17:30
112 112 +18:38 184
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 18:28 18:28
113 113 +25:32 135
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 25:25 25:25