Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   6th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Vadsø  ›  Kirkenes   (184k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1111 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus20301+0:003:50:19 3:50:19
272 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team10182+0:04,, ,,
3102 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5123+0:06,, ,,
455 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal75+0:10,, ,,
541 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club46+0:10,, ,,
62 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team34+0:09,, ,,
7133 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+0:10,, ,,
896 Vanbilsen Kenneth28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+0:10,, ,,
9151 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 9+0:150:05 0:05
10145 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling10+0:15,, 0:05
1143 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club11+0:170:07 0:07
12161 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:200:10 0:10
136 Wyss Danilo32BMC Racing Team13+0:20,, 0:10
1486 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie14+0:230:13 0:13
15164 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:250:15 0:15
16144 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling17+0:25,, 0:15
1795 Turgis Jimmy27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+0:25,, 0:15
18121 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic15+0:23,, 0:15
1956 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal19+0:300:20 0:20
2071 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team21+0:350:25 0:25
21124 Pichon Laurent32Team Fortuneo - Samsic22+0:35,, 0:25
2234 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23+0:35,, 0:25
2323 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin24+0:35,, 0:25
2422 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin25+0:35,, 0:25
2554 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal26+0:35,, 0:25
26185 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27+0:35,, 0:25
27122 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic28+0:35,, 0:25
284 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team20+0:34,, 0:25
29181 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29+0:35,, 0:25
3026 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin30+0:35,, 0:25
3184 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie32+0:400:30 0:30
32182 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team33+0:40,, 0:30
3316 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy34+0:40,, 0:30
341 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team35+0:40,, 0:30
355 Schär Michael31BMC Racing Team36+0:40,, 0:30
3681 Cardis Romain26Direct Energie31+0:37,, 0:30
37155 Lukkedahl Øivind24Team Coop 37+0:40,, 0:30
3825 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin38+0:40,, 0:30
39105 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39+0:40,, 0:30
40156 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 40+0:40,, 0:30
41125 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+0:40,, 0:30
4294 Skaarseth Anders23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42+0:440:37 0:37
4362 Debesay Mekseb27Team Dimension Data43+0:47,, 0:37
4482 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie44+0:47,, 0:37
45174 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources45+0:570:47 0:47
4676 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team46+0:57,, 0:47
47153 Bendixen Louis23Team Coop 47+1:040:54 0:54
4811 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy48+1:151:05 1:05
49172 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources49+1:271:17 1:17
5051 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal50+1:301:20 1:20
5193 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51+1:361:26 1:26
5261 Eisel Bernhard37Team Dimension Data52+1:461:36 1:36
53171 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources53+1:46,, 1:36
5444 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club55+1:551:45 1:45
5565 Swift Connor22Team Dimension Data56+1:55,, 1:45
56101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise54+1:54,, 1:45
57103 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+1:55,, 1:45
58106 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise58+1:55,, 1:45
59154 Höög Gustav23Team Coop 59+1:55,, 1:45
6091 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60+1:581:48 1:48
61114 Ťoupalík Adam22Corendon-Circus61+1:58,, 1:48
6274 Hansen Jesper27Astana Pro Team62+2:202:10 2:10
6324 Lammertink Maurits27Team Katusha - Alpecin63+2:382:28 2:28
6421 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin64+2:562:46 2:46
6592 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits65+2:572:47 2:47
6653 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal66+2:57,, 2:47
67116 Vermeersch Gianni25Corendon-Circus67+3:193:09 3:09
68162 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+3:543:46 3:46
69123 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic69+4:003:50 3:50
7073 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team70+4:00,, 3:50
71113 Meisen Marcel29Corendon-Circus71+4:00,, 3:50
72183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team72+4:134:03 4:03
7332 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 73+4:13,, 4:03
7442 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club74+4:13,, 4:03
75186 Urianstad Martin19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team75+4:13,, 4:03
76165 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM76+4:164:06 4:06
7731 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 77+4:174:07 4:07
7863 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data78+4:17,, 4:07
7985 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie79+4:17,, 4:07
80142 Anderson Ryan31Rally Cycling80+4:17,, 4:07
813 Evans Alexander21BMC Racing Team81+4:17,, 4:07
82175 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources82+4:204:10 4:10
83141 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling83+4:20,, 4:10
8433 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 84+4:20,, 4:10
85152 Aasvold Kristian23Team Coop 85+4:294:19 4:19
8675 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team86+4:414:31 4:31
87136 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert87+5:084:58 4:58
88112 Meeusen Tom29Corendon-Circus88+5:325:22 5:22
89115 van der Poel David26Corendon-Circus89+5:32,, 5:22
90176 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources90+5:465:36 5:36
9145 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club91+6:015:51 5:51
9213 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy92+6:496:41 6:41
93166 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+6:51,, 6:41
9452 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal94+6:51,, 6:41
9564 Main Kent22Team Dimension Data95+6:51,, 6:41
9615 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy96+6:51,, 6:41
97143 Dal-Cin Matteo27Rally Cycling97+6:51,, 6:41
98173 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources98+6:51,, 6:41
99163 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+6:51,, 6:41
10046 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club100+6:51,, 6:41
10183 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie101+6:51,, 6:41
10236 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 102+7:086:58 6:58
10312 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy103+7:137:03 7:03
104126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic104+10:5710:47 10:47
105146 Young Eric29Rally Cycling105+13:4613:36 13:36
106134 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert106+17:4017:30 17:30
107132 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert107+17:40,, 17:30
108131 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert108+17:40,, 17:30
109104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise109+17:40,, 17:30
11035 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 110+17:40,, 17:30
11114 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy111+17:40,, 17:30
112184 Kulset Sindre20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team112+18:3818:28 18:28
113135 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert113+25:3225:25 25:25
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1111 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus51+0:003:50:09 3:50:09+0:00
272 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
3102 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
42 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team4+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
555 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal5+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
641 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club6+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7133 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
896 Vanbilsen Kenneth28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9151 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 9+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
10145 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling10+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
1143 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club11+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
12161 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
136 Wyss Danilo32BMC Racing Team13+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
1486 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie14+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
15121 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic15+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
16164 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
17144 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling17+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
1895 Turgis Jimmy27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
1956 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal19+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
204 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team20+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
2171 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team21+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
22124 Pichon Laurent32Team Fortuneo - Samsic22+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
2334 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
2423 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin24+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
2522 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin25+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
2654 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal26+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
27185 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
28122 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic28+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
29181 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
3026 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin30+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
3181 Cardis Romain26Direct Energie31+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
3284 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie32+0:400:40 0:40+0:40
33182 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team33+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
3416 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy34+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
351 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team35+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
365 Schär Michael31BMC Racing Team36+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
37155 Lukkedahl Øivind24Team Coop 37+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
3825 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin38+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
39105 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
40156 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 40+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
41125 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
4294 Skaarseth Anders23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
4362 Debesay Mekseb27Team Dimension Data43+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
4482 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie44+0:47,, 0:47+0:47
45174 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources45+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
4676 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team46+0:57,, 0:57+0:57
47153 Bendixen Louis23Team Coop 47+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
4811 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy48+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
49172 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources49+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
5051 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal50+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
5193 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51+1:361:36 1:36+1:36
5261 Eisel Bernhard37Team Dimension Data52+1:461:46 1:46+1:46
53171 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources53+1:46,, 1:46+1:46
54101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise54+1:541:54 1:54+1:54
5544 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club55+1:551:55 1:55+1:55
5665 Swift Connor22Team Dimension Data56+1:55,, 1:55+1:55
57103 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+1:55,, 1:55+1:55
58106 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise58+1:55,, 1:55+1:55
59154 Höög Gustav23Team Coop 59+1:55,, 1:55+1:55
6091 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60+1:581:58 1:58+1:58
61114 Ťoupalík Adam22Corendon-Circus61+1:58,, 1:58+1:58
6274 Hansen Jesper27Astana Pro Team62+2:202:20 2:20+2:20
6324 Lammertink Maurits27Team Katusha - Alpecin63+2:382:38 2:38+2:38
6421 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin64+2:562:56 2:56+2:56
6592 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits65+2:572:57 2:57+2:57
6653 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal66+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
67116 Vermeersch Gianni25Corendon-Circus67+3:193:19 3:19+3:19
68162 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+3:543:54 3:54+3:54
69123 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic69+4:004:00 4:00+4:00
7073 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team70+4:00,, 4:00+4:00
71113 Meisen Marcel29Corendon-Circus71+4:00,, 4:00+4:00
72183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team72+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
7332 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 73+4:13,, 4:13+4:13
7442 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club74+4:13,, 4:13+4:13
75186 Urianstad Martin19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team75+4:13,, 4:13+4:13
76165 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM76+4:164:16 4:16+4:16
7731 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 77+4:174:17 4:17+4:17
7863 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data78+4:17,, 4:17+4:17
7985 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie79+4:17,, 4:17+4:17
80142 Anderson Ryan31Rally Cycling80+4:17,, 4:17+4:17
813 Evans Alexander21BMC Racing Team81+4:17,, 4:17+4:17
82175 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources82+4:204:20 4:20+4:20
83141 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling83+4:20,, 4:20+4:20
8433 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 84+4:20,, 4:20+4:20
85152 Aasvold Kristian23Team Coop 85+4:294:29 4:29+4:29
8675 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team86+4:414:41 4:41+4:41
87136 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert87+5:085:08 5:08+5:08
88112 Meeusen Tom29Corendon-Circus88+5:325:32 5:32+5:32
89115 van der Poel David26Corendon-Circus89+5:32,, 5:32+5:32
90176 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources90+5:465:46 5:46+5:46
9145 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club91+6:016:01 6:01+6:01
9213 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy92+6:496:49 6:49+6:49
93166 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+6:516:51 6:51+6:51
9452 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal94+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
9564 Main Kent22Team Dimension Data95+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
9615 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy96+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
97143 Dal-Cin Matteo27Rally Cycling97+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
98173 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources98+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
99163 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
10046 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club100+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
10183 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie101+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
10236 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 102+7:087:08 7:08+7:08
10312 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy103+7:137:13 7:13+7:13
104126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic104+10:5710:57 10:57+10:57
105146 Young Eric29Rally Cycling105+13:4613:46 13:46+13:46
106134 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert106+17:4017:40 17:40+17:40
107132 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert107+17:40,, 17:40+17:40
108131 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert108+17:40,, 17:40+17:40
109104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise109+17:40,, 17:40+17:40
11035 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 110+17:40,, 17:40+17:40
11114 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy111+17:40,, 17:40+17:40
112184 Kulset Sindre20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team112+18:3818:38 18:38+18:38
113135 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert113+25:3225:32 25:32+25:32
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1111 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus1+0:003:50:09 3:50:09
2102 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+0:060:06 0:06
32 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team4+0:090:09 0:09
455 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal5+0:100:10 0:10
5133 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+0:10,, 0:10
6145 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling10+0:150:15 0:15
7144 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling17+0:250:25 0:25
856 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal19+0:300:30 0:30
934 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23+0:350:35 0:35
1023 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin24+0:35,, 0:35
1122 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin25+0:35,, 0:35
12185 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27+0:35,, 0:35
13181 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29+0:35,, 0:35
1426 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin30+0:35,, 0:35
15182 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team33+0:400:40 0:40
16155 Lukkedahl Øivind24Team Coop 37+0:40,, 0:40
17156 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 40+0:40,, 0:40
18125 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+0:40,, 0:40
1994 Skaarseth Anders23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42+0:440:44 0:44
20153 Bendixen Louis23Team Coop 47+1:041:04 1:04
21172 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources49+1:271:27 1:27
22171 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources53+1:461:46 1:46
23101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise54+1:541:54 1:54
2465 Swift Connor22Team Dimension Data56+1:551:55 1:55
25103 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+1:55,, 1:55
26106 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise58+1:55,, 1:55
27154 Höög Gustav23Team Coop 59+1:55,, 1:55
28114 Ťoupalík Adam22Corendon-Circus61+1:581:58 1:58
2953 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal66+2:572:57 2:57
30123 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic69+4:004:00 4:00
31183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team72+4:134:13 4:13
32186 Urianstad Martin19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team75+4:13,, 4:13
3385 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie79+4:174:17 4:17
343 Evans Alexander21BMC Racing Team81+4:17,, 4:17
35152 Aasvold Kristian23Team Coop 85+4:294:29 4:29
36176 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources90+5:465:46 5:46
3713 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy92+6:496:49 6:49
3852 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal94+6:516:51 6:51
3964 Main Kent22Team Dimension Data95+6:51,, 6:51
4015 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy96+6:51,, 6:51
41173 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources98+6:51,, 6:51
42163 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+6:51,, 6:51
4346 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club100+6:51,, 6:51
4483 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie101+6:51,, 6:51
4536 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 102+7:087:08 7:08
4612 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy103+7:137:13 7:13
47126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic104+10:5710:57 10:57
48131 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert108+17:4017:40 17:40
49104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise109+17:40,, 17:40
5035 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 110+17:40,, 17:40
5114 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy111+17:40,, 17:40
52184 Kulset Sindre20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team112+18:3818:38 18:38
53135 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert113+25:3225:32 25:32
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 BMC Racing Team+ -3:50:09 11:31:32 11:31:32
2 Team Joker Icopal+ -3:50:090:10 0:10
3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -3:50:090:17 0:17
4 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -3:50:090:30 0:30
5 Team Coop + -3:50:09,, 0:30
6 Astana Pro Team+ -3:50:090:37 0:37
7 Direct Energie+ -3:50:090:38 0:38
8 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -3:50:090:40 0:40
9 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+ -3:50:090:45 0:45
10 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -3:50:091:17 1:17
11 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -3:50:091:40 1:40
12 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ -3:50:093:05 3:05
13 Team Dimension Data+ -3:50:093:23 3:23
14 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -3:50:093:36 3:36
15 Rally Cycling+ -3:50:093:52 3:52
16 Corendon-Circus+ -3:50:094:22 4:22
17 Israel Cycling Academy+ -3:50:097:41 7:41
18 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -3:50:098:00 8:00
19 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -3:50:0921:53 21:53

Race information

Arctic Race of Norway logoDate: 16th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vadsø › Kirkenes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Weather conditions

  • RaceFinal
  • 17°16°
  • 33
  • drydry

Race profile



Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14067 sec.