Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   6th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Tana  ›  Kjøllefjord   (195k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1145 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling20302+0:044:20:24 4:20:24
216 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy10187+0:32,, ,,
355 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal5123+0:05,, ,,
46 Wyss Danilo32BMC Racing Team74+0:19,, ,,
572 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team41+0:00,, ,,
6124 Pichon Laurent32Team Fortuneo - Samsic39+0:34,, ,,
754 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal26+0:32,, ,,
822 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin111+0:34,, ,,
971 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team10+0:34,, ,,
104 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team8+0:33,, ,,
115 Schär Michael31BMC Racing Team12+0:39,, ,,
122 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team5+0:230:18 0:18
1315 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy46+7:08,, 0:18
1426 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin13+0:52,, 0:18
15181 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team23+1:471:13 1:13
1684 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie25+1:49,, 1:13
17102 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+1:18,, 1:13
18161 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM19+1:32,, 1:13
19144 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling21+1:37,, 1:13
2024 Lammertink Maurits27Team Katusha - Alpecin37+3:50,, 1:13
21111 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus14+1:11,, 1:13
2293 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33+2:48,, 1:13
23131 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+18:52,, 1:13
2441 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club16+1:22,, 1:13
2511 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy30+2:27,, 1:13
2664 Main Kent22Team Dimension Data49+8:03,, 1:13
2751 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal32+2:42,, 1:13
28151 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 18+1:27,, 1:13
29122 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic24+1:47,, 1:13
30172 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources31+2:39,, 1:13
3195 Turgis Jimmy27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+1:37,, 1:13
3221 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin38+4:08,, 1:13
3376 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team29+2:09,, 1:13
34142 Anderson Ryan31Rally Cycling43+5:29,, 1:13
3586 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie20+1:35,, 1:13
3681 Cardis Romain26Direct Energie26+1:49,, 1:13
3774 Hansen Jesper27Astana Pro Team35+3:32,, 1:13
38133 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert17+1:22,, 1:13
391 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team27+1:52,, 1:13
40105 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+1:52,, 1:13
4175 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team44+5:581:18 1:18
42125 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic34+3:012:22 2:22
43114 Ťoupalík Adam22Corendon-Circus39+4:19,, 2:22
44132 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert81+20:01,, 2:22
45136 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert48+7:29,, 2:22
46141 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling47+7:082:49 2:49
47171 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources40+4:34,, 2:49
4862 Debesay Mekseb27Team Dimension Data36+3:35,, 2:49
4945 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club50+8:49,, 2:49
50123 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic45+6:48,, 2:49
5165 Swift Connor22Team Dimension Data42+4:43,, 2:49
52101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise41+4:42,, 2:49
5363 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data51+9:575:41 5:41
54152 Aasvold Kristian23Team Coop 78+18:4314:15 14:15
55156 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 58+14:54,, 14:15
56106 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise65+16:09,, 14:15
57103 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+16:09,, 14:15
58183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team70+18:27,, 14:15
5936 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 88+21:22,, 14:15
60186 Urianstad Martin19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team71+18:27,, 14:15
6185 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie74+18:31,, 14:15
6243 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club53+14:31,, 14:15
6335 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 104+31:54,, 14:15
64182 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team59+14:54,, 14:15
65166 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+21:05,, 14:15
6644 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club67+16:09,, 14:15
6742 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club72+18:27,, 14:15
6813 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy82+21:03,, 14:15
69146 Young Eric29Rally Cycling101+28:00,, 14:15
7052 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal84+21:05,, 14:15
7123 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin55+14:49,, 14:15
7231 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 75+18:31,, 14:15
7325 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin60+14:54,, 14:15
7432 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 73+18:27,, 14:15
75134 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert105+31:54,, 14:15
76143 Dal-Cin Matteo27Rally Cycling85+21:05,, 14:15
77153 Bendixen Louis23Team Coop 63+15:18,, 14:15
7894 Skaarseth Anders23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits61+14:58,, 14:15
7956 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal54+14:44,, 14:15
8096 Vanbilsen Kenneth28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52+14:24,, 14:15
81163 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM86+21:05,, 14:15
8233 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 76+18:34,, 14:15
83113 Meisen Marcel29Corendon-Circus69+18:14,, 14:15
84185 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team57+14:49,, 14:15
85174 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources62+15:11,, 14:15
86173 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources87+21:05,, 14:15
8734 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 56+14:49,, 14:15
8853 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal68+17:08,, 14:15
8961 Eisel Bernhard37Team Dimension Data64+16:00,, 14:15
90175 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources77+18:34,, 14:15
9192 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits89+21:2618:30 18:30
92164 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM79+18:52,, 18:30
93115 van der Poel David26Corendon-Circus93+24:01,, 18:30
9446 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club95+25:20,, 18:30
95112 Meeusen Tom29Corendon-Circus94+24:01,, 18:30
96116 Vermeersch Gianni25Corendon-Circus90+21:48,, 18:30
97176 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources100+27:3721:52 21:52
98155 Lukkedahl Øivind24Team Coop 91+22:3721:58 21:58
9914 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy106+39:4322:04 22:04
10012 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy103+29:16,, 22:04
101165 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+26:19,, 22:04
102104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise107+39:43,, 22:04
103184 Kulset Sindre20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team108+40:41,, 22:04
10482 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie92+22:50,, 22:04
105162 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM96+25:57,, 22:04
10673 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team97+26:03,, 22:04
1073 Evans Alexander21BMC Racing Team99+26:20,, 22:04
10883 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie102+28:54,, 22:04
DNF121 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -8:10:34 -4:20:24 -4:20:24
DNF126 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -8:10:34,, -4:20:24
DNF135 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -8:10:34,, -4:20:24
DNF154 Höög Gustav23Team Coop + -8:10:34,, -4:20:24
DNS91 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:10:34,, -4:20:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲172 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team51+0:008:10:34 8:10:34+0:00
210▲8145 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling2+0:040:04 0:04-0:07
35▲255 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal3+0:050:05 0:05-0:01
413▲96 Wyss Danilo32BMC Racing Team4+0:190:19 0:19+0:03
54▼12 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team5+0:230:23 0:23+0:18
626▲2054 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal6+0:320:32 0:32+0:01
734▲2716 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy7+0:32,, 0:32-0:04
820▲124 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team8+0:330:33 0:33+0:03
922▲13124 Pichon Laurent32Team Fortuneo - Samsic9+0:340:34 0:34+0:03
1021▲1171 Fuglsang Jakob33Astana Pro Team10+0:34,, 0:34+0:03
1125▲1422 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin11+0:34,, 0:34+0:03
1236▲245 Schär Michael31BMC Racing Team12+0:390:39 0:39+0:03
1330▲1726 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin13+0:520:52 0:52+0:21
141▼13111 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus14+1:111:11 1:11+1:15
153▼12102 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+1:181:18 1:18+1:16
166▼1041 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club16+1:221:22 1:22+1:16
177▼10133 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert17+1:22,, 1:22+1:16
189▼9151 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 18+1:271:27 1:27+1:16
1912▼7161 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM19+1:321:32 1:32+1:16
2014▼686 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie20+1:351:35 1:35+1:16
2117▼4144 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling21+1:371:37 1:37+1:16
2218▼495 Turgis Jimmy27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+1:37,, 1:37+1:16
2329▲6181 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team23+1:471:47 1:47+1:16
2428▲4122 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic24+1:47,, 1:47+1:16
2532▲784 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie25+1:491:49 1:49+1:13
2631▲581 Cardis Romain26Direct Energie26+1:49,, 1:49+1:16
2735▲81 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team27+1:521:52 1:52+1:16
2839▲11105 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+1:52,, 1:52+1:16
2946▲1776 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team29+2:092:09 2:09+1:16
3048▲1811 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy30+2:272:27 2:27+1:16
3149▲18172 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources31+2:392:39 2:39+1:16
3250▲1851 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal32+2:422:42 2:42+1:16
3351▲1893 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33+2:482:48 2:48+1:16
3441▲7125 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic34+3:013:01 3:01+2:25
3562▲2774 Hansen Jesper27Astana Pro Team35+3:323:32 3:32+1:16
3643▲762 Debesay Mekseb27Team Dimension Data36+3:353:35 3:35+2:52
3763▲2624 Lammertink Maurits27Team Katusha - Alpecin37+3:503:50 3:50+1:16
3864▲2621 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin38+4:084:08 4:08+1:16
3961▲22114 Ťoupalík Adam22Corendon-Circus39+4:194:19 4:19+2:25
4053▲13171 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources40+4:344:34 4:34+2:52
4154▲13101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise41+4:424:42 4:42+2:52
4256▲1465 Swift Connor22Team Dimension Data42+4:434:43 4:43+2:52
4380▲37142 Anderson Ryan31Rally Cycling43+5:295:29 5:29+1:16
4486▲4275 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team44+5:585:58 5:58+1:21
4569▲24123 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic45+6:486:48 6:48+2:52
4696▲5015 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy46+7:087:08 7:08+0:21
4783▲36141 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling47+7:08,, 7:08+2:52
4887▲39136 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert48+7:297:29 7:29+2:25
4995▲4664 Main Kent22Team Dimension Data49+8:038:03 8:03+1:16
5091▲4145 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club50+8:498:49 8:49+2:52
5178▲2763 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data51+9:579:57 9:57+5:44
528▼4496 Vanbilsen Kenneth28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52+14:2414:24 14:24+14:18
5311▼4243 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club53+14:3114:31 14:31+14:18
5419▼3556 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal54+14:4414:44 14:44+14:18
5524▼3123 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin55+14:4914:49 14:49+14:18
5623▼3334 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 56+14:49,, 14:49+14:18
5727▼30185 Traeen Torstein23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team57+14:49,, 14:49+14:18
5840▼18156 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 58+14:5414:54 14:54+14:18
5933▼26182 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team59+14:54,, 14:54+14:18
6038▼2225 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin60+14:54,, 14:54+14:18
6142▼1994 Skaarseth Anders23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits61+14:5814:58 14:58+14:18
6245▼17174 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources62+15:1115:11 15:11+14:18
6347▼16153 Bendixen Louis23Team Coop 63+15:1815:18 15:18+14:18
6452▼1261 Eisel Bernhard37Team Dimension Data64+16:0016:00 16:00+14:18
6558▼7106 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise65+16:0916:09 16:09+14:18
6657▼9103 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+16:09,, 16:09+14:18
6755▼1244 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club67+16:09,, 16:09+14:18
6866▼253 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal68+17:0817:08 17:08+14:15
6971▲2113 Meisen Marcel29Corendon-Circus69+18:1418:14 18:14+14:18
7072▲2183 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team70+18:2718:27 18:27+14:18
7175▲4186 Urianstad Martin19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team71+18:27,, 18:27+14:18
7274▲242 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club72+18:27,, 18:27+14:18
7373-32 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 73+18:27,, 18:27+14:18
7479▲585 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie74+18:3118:31 18:31+14:18
7577▲231 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 75+18:31,, 18:31+14:18
7684▲833 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 76+18:3418:34 18:34+14:18
7782▲5175 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources77+18:34,, 18:34+14:18
7885▲7152 Aasvold Kristian23Team Coop 78+18:4318:43 18:43+14:18
7916▼63164 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM79+18:5218:52 18:52+18:31
80108▲28131 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+18:52,, 18:52+1:16
81107▲26132 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert81+20:0120:01 20:01+2:25
8292▲1013 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy82+21:0321:03 21:03+14:18
8393▲10166 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+21:0521:05 21:05+14:18
8494▲1052 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal84+21:05,, 21:05+14:18
8597▲12143 Dal-Cin Matteo27Rally Cycling85+21:05,, 21:05+14:18
8699▲13163 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM86+21:05,, 21:05+14:18
8798▲11173 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources87+21:05,, 21:05+14:18
88102▲1436 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 88+21:2221:22 21:22+14:18
8965▼2492 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits89+21:2621:26 21:26+18:33
9067▼23116 Vermeersch Gianni25Corendon-Circus90+21:4821:48 21:48+18:33
9137▼54155 Lukkedahl Øivind24Team Coop 91+22:3722:37 22:37+22:01
9244▼4882 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie92+22:5022:50 22:50+22:07
9389▼4115 van der Poel David26Corendon-Circus93+24:0124:01 24:01+18:33
9488▼6112 Meeusen Tom29Corendon-Circus94+24:01,, 24:01+18:33
95100▲546 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club95+25:2025:20 25:20+18:33
9668▼28162 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM96+25:5725:57 25:57+22:07
9770▼2773 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team97+26:0326:03 26:03+22:07
9876▼22165 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+26:1926:19 26:19+22:07
9981▼183 Evans Alexander21BMC Racing Team99+26:2026:20 26:20+22:07
10090▼10176 Rhim Brendan22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources100+27:3727:37 27:37+21:55
101105▲4146 Young Eric29Rally Cycling101+28:0028:00 28:00+14:18
102101▼183 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie102+28:5428:54 28:54+22:07
103103-12 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy103+29:1629:16 29:16+22:07
104110▲635 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 104+31:5431:54 31:54+14:18
105106▲1134 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert105+31:54,, 31:54+14:18
106111▲514 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy106+39:4339:43 39:43+22:07
107109▲2104 Planckaert Emiel21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise107+39:43,, 39:43+22:07
108112▲4184 Kulset Sindre20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team108+40:4140:41 40:41+22:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
16▲5145 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling2+0:048:10:38 8:10:38
24▲255 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal3+0:050:01 0:01
33-2 Bettiol Alberto24BMC Racing Team5+0:230:19 0:19
411▲722 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin11+0:340:30 0:30
514▲926 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin13+0:520:48 0:48
61▼5111 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus14+1:111:07 1:07
72▼5102 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+1:181:14 1:14
85▼3133 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert17+1:221:18 1:18
97▼2144 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling21+1:371:33 1:33
1013▲3181 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team23+1:471:43 1:43
1121▲10172 Brøchner Nicolai25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources31+2:392:35 2:35
1218▲6125 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic34+3:012:57 2:57
1328▲15114 Ťoupalík Adam22Corendon-Circus39+4:194:15 4:15
1422▲8171 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources40+4:344:30 4:30
1523▲8101 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise41+4:424:38 4:38
1624▲865 Swift Connor22Team Dimension Data42+4:434:39 4:39
1730▲13123 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic45+6:486:44 6:44
1840▲2215 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy46+7:087:04 7:04
1939▲2064 Main Kent22Team Dimension Data49+8:037:59 7:59
2048▲28131 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+18:5218:48 18:48
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- BMC Racing Team+ -8:10:34 24:32:44 24:32:44
22- Team Joker Icopal+ -8:10:341:23 1:23
36▲3 Astana Pro Team+ -8:10:341:50 1:50
48▲4 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -8:10:342:11 2:11
54▼1 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -8:10:344:05 4:05
67▲1 Direct Energie+ -8:10:344:17 4:17
715▲8 Rally Cycling+ -8:10:346:18 6:18
811▲3 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -8:10:346:55 6:55
917▲8 Israel Cycling Academy+ -8:10:349:12 9:12
1013▲3 Team Dimension Data+ -8:10:3410:14 10:14
1119▲8 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -8:10:3426:41 26:41

Race information

Arctic Race of Norway logoDate: 17th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tana › Kjøllefjord
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17898 sec.