1 2 +0:04 145
Sprint 24 Rally Cycling 20 30 4:20:24
2 7 +0:32 16
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:05 55
GC 23 Team Joker Icopal 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:19 6
Sprint 32 BMC Racing Team 7 ,, 0:00
5 1 +0:00 72
GC 28 Astana Pro Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:34 124
Classic 32 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 3 ,, 0:00
7 6 +0:32 54
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal 2 ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:34 22
Climber 22 Team Katusha Alpecin 1 ,, 0:00
9 10 +0:34 71
Climber 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
10 8 +0:33 4
Climber 34 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:39 5
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
12 5 +0:23 2
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team 0:18 0:18
13 46 +7:08 15
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:18
14 13 +0:52 26
GC 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:18
15 23 +1:47 181
Classic 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:13 1:13
16 25 +1:49 84
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 1:13
17 15 +1:18 102
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:13
18 19 +1:32 161
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 1:13
19 21 +1:37 144
Classic 24 Rally Cycling ,, 1:13
20 37 +3:50 24
Classic 27 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:13
21 14 +1:11 111
Classic 23 Corendon - Circus ,, 1:13
22 33 +2:48 93
Sprint 35 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:13
23 80 +18:52 131
Climber 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:13
24 16 +1:22 41
Climber 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 1:13
25 30 +2:27 11
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:13
26 49 +8:03 64
Climber 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 1:13
27 32 +2:42 51
GC 27 Team Joker Icopal ,, 1:13
28 18 +1:27 151
Sprint 29 Team Coop ,, 1:13
29 24 +1:47 122
Classic 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 1:13
30 31 +2:39 172
Sprint 25 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 1:13
31 22 +1:37 95
Classic 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:13
32 38 +4:08 21
GC 32 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 1:13
33 29 +2:09 76
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:13
34 43 +5:29 142
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling ,, 1:13
35 20 +1:35 86
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 1:13
36 26 +1:49 81
Sprint 26 Direct Energie ,, 1:13
37 35 +3:32 74
GC 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:13
38 17 +1:22 133
Climber 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:13
39 27 +1:52 1
Climber 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:13
40 28 +1:52 105
Classic 36 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:13
41 44 +5:58 75
GC 27 Astana Pro Team 1:18 1:18
42 34 +3:01 125
Classic 23 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 2:22 2:22
43 39 +4:19 114
Climber 22 Corendon - Circus ,, 2:22
44 81 +20:01 132
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 2:22
45 48 +7:29 136
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 2:22
46 47 +7:08 141
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling 2:49 2:49
47 40 +4:34 171
Classic 24 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 2:49
48 36 +3:35 62
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:49
49 50 +8:49 45
TT 27 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 2:49
50 45 +6:48 123
GC 25 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 2:49
51 42 +4:43 65
Classic 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:49
52 41 +4:42 101
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:49
53 51 +9:57 63
GC 30 Team Dimension Data 5:41 5:41
54 78 +18:43 152
Climber 23 Team Coop 14:15 14:15
55 58 +14:54 156
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 14:15
56 65 +16:09 106
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 14:15
57 66 +16:09 103
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 14:15
58 70 +18:27 183
Sprint 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 14:15
59 88 +21:22 36
TT 22 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 14:15
60 71 +18:27 186
Classic 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 14:15
61 74 +18:31 85
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 14:15
62 53 +14:31 43
Sprint 27 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 14:15
63 104 +31:54 35
Sprint 21 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 14:15
64 59 +14:54 182
Classic 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 14:15
65 83 +21:05 166
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 14:15
66 67 +16:09 44
Classic 34 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 14:15
67 72 +18:27 42
GC 30 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 14:15
68 82 +21:03 13
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 14:15
69 101 +28:00 146
Sprint 29 Rally Cycling ,, 14:15
70 84 +21:05 52
Sprint 24 Team Joker Icopal ,, 14:15
71 55 +14:49 23
GC 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 14:15
72 75 +18:31 31
GC 28 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 14:15
73 60 +14:54 25
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 14:15
74 73 +18:27 32
Classic 35 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 14:15
75 105 +31:54 134
Sprint 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 14:15
76 85 +21:05 143
TT 27 Rally Cycling ,, 14:15
77 63 +15:18 153
Sprint 23 Team Coop ,, 14:15
78 61 +14:58 94
Climber 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 14:15
79 54 +14:44 56
Sprint 25 Team Joker Icopal ,, 14:15
80 52 +14:24 96
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 14:15
81 86 +21:05 163
Sprint 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 14:15
82 76 +18:34 33
Sprint 31 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 14:15
83 69 +18:14 113
Sprint 29 Corendon - Circus ,, 14:15
84 57 +14:49 185
GC 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 14:15
85 62 +15:11 174
Sprint 27 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 14:15
86 87 +21:05 173
Sprint 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 14:15
87 56 +14:49 34
Classic 21 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 14:15
88 68 +17:08 53
Sprint 23 Team Joker Icopal ,, 14:15
89 64 +16:00 61
Sprint 37 Team Dimension Data ,, 14:15
90 77 +18:34 175
Sprint 33 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 14:15
91 89 +21:26 92
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 18:30 18:30
92 79 +18:52 164
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 18:30
93 93 +24:01 115
Sprint 26 Corendon - Circus ,, 18:30
94 95 +25:20 46
Classic 24 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 18:30
95 94 +24:01 112
Sprint 29 Corendon - Circus ,, 18:30
96 90 +21:48 116
Classic 25 Corendon - Circus ,, 18:30
97 100 +27:37 176
TT 22 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 21:52 21:52
98 91 +22:37 155
Sprint 24 Team Coop 21:58 21:58
99 106 +39:43 14
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy 22:04 22:04
100 103 +29:16 12
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 22:04
101 98 +26:19 165
TT 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 22:04
102 107 +39:43 104
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 22:04
103 108 +40:41 184
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 22:04
104 92 +22:50 82
Classic 33 Direct Energie ,, 22:04
105 96 +25:57 162
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 22:04
106 97 +26:03 73
TT 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 22:04
107 99 +26:20 3
Climber 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 22:04
108 102 +28:54 83
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 22:04
DNF 121
Climber 26 Team Fortuneo - Samsic -
DNF 126
Classic 21 Team Fortuneo - Samsic -
DNF 154
Sprint 23 Team Coop -
DNF 135
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNS 91
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -