2019
2017
»
«

2018»6th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

2018  Stage 3  »  Honningsvåg  ›  Hammerfest   (194k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
133+4:08114 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus20304:24:084:24:08
212+1:09111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus10180:020:02
31+0:0072 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team512,,0:02
414+1:2641 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club7,,0:02
564+18:56131 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert4,,0:02
62+0:0755 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal3,,0:02
73+0:08145 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling2,,0:02
813+1:22102 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,0:02
935+4:46101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:02
1026+2:43172 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:02
115+0:374 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,0:02
126+0:38124 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:02
1311+0:5626 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:02
144+0:236 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,0:02
1532+3:5424 Lammertink MauritsTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:02
1677+22:5482 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:02
177+0:3854 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:02
1818+1:51122 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:02
198+0:3822 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:02
2041+7:09141 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,0:02
2115+1:41151 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 0:120:12
2210+0:535 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:12
2353+15:35153 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 0:150:15
2448+10:1463 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:15
2517+1:49161 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:15
2624+2:09105 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:15
2763+18:47186 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:180:18
2820+1:5795 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:18
299+0:5216 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:18
3025+2:2976 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:18
3128+3:0251 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:18
3273+21:4692 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:18
3351+15:0923 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:18
3419+1:5586 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:18
3523+2:07181 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
3616+1:42133 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:18
3765+18:5832 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:290:29
3829+3:32125 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:29
3943+8:3964 Main KentTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:340:34
4046+9:2145 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club0:350:35
4199+32:4135 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:450:45
4261+17:11103 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:001:00
4368+19:54164 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:00
4427+2:5184 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,1:00
4531+3:5093 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:00
4690+28:39176 Rhim BrendanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,1:00
47105+40:4514 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,1:00
4840+6:31142 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,1:00
4934+4:3474 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,1:00
5036+5:36171 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,1:00
5137+5:4265 Swift ConnorTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,1:00
5254+15:5525 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,1:00
5366+19:19113 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus1:031:03
5476+22:53116 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus,,1:03
5521+2:0171 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team1:251:25
5678+24:01155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,1:25
5755+16:2594 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:25
5838+5:5121 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin1:411:41
5956+16:2756 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,1:41
6058+16:37156 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,1:41
6171+20:26152 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,1:41
6245+9:12136 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:41
6386+27:0346 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:41
6444+8:5115 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,1:41
6589+28:033 Evans AlexanderBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,1:41
6622+2:062 Bettiol AlbertoBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,1:41
6730+3:3281 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,1:41
6842+8:31123 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:41
6982+25:44115 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus 26Corendon-Circus,,1:41
7083+25:44112 Meeusen TomCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,1:41
7159+16:4834 Molly KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:571:57
7272+20:2642 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:57
7357+16:3043 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:57
7460+16:48185 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:57
7597+31:5912 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2:412:41
7662+17:37182 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:41
7779+24:2936 Wirtgen TomWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:053:05
7898+32:1583 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3:193:19
79106+43:29104 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:443:44
8069+19:55106 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:44
8174+22:4185 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie4:084:08
82103+36:04134 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:08
8380+25:15143 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,4:08
8467+19:21174 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,4:08
8570+20:1061 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,4:08
8675+22:4131 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,4:08
8739+6:021 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,4:08
8884+25:5633 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7:207:20
8947+9:4911 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,7:20
9093+30:2752 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal9:209:20
9192+30:2513 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,9:20
9250+12:5762 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,9:20
9391+29:23132 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:20
9449+10:59144 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,9:20
9585+26:3053 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,9:20
9681+25:3144 De Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club 34Vital Concept Cycling Club,,9:20
9796+30:27173 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,9:20
9888+27:56175 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,9:20
9987+27:49183 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,9:20
10095+30:27163 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:20
101100+35:19162 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:20
10294+30:27166 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:20
103102+35:41165 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:20
104101+35:2573 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,9:20
10552+15:2075 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,9:20
106104+37:22146 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,9:20
107107+51:28184 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:4510:45
DNS+ - 12:34:4096 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-72 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team 12:34:40 12:34:40..
23▲155 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal0:070:07..
32▼1145 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling0:080:08..
44-6 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team0:230:23..
58▲34 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team0:370:37..
69▲3124 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:380:38..
76▼154 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:38..
811▲322 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:38..
97▼216 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy0:520:52..
1012▲25 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team0:530:53..
1113▲226 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin0:560:56..
1214▲2111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus1:091:09..
1315▲2102 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:221:22..
1416▲241 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club1:261:26..
1518▲3151 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 1:411:41..
1617▲1133 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:421:42..
1719▲2161 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:491:49..
1824▲6122 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:511:51..
1920▲186 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie1:551:55..
2022▲295 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:571:57..
2110▼1171 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team2:012:01..
225▼172 Bettiol AlbertoBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team2:062:06..
2323-181 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:072:07..
2428▲4105 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:092:09..
2529▲476 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team2:292:29..
2631▲5172 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:432:43..
2725▼284 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie2:512:51..
2832▲451 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal3:023:02..
2934▲5125 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:323:32..
3026▼481 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,3:32..
3133▲293 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:503:50..
3237▲524 Lammertink MauritsTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin3:543:54..
3339▲6114 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus4:084:08..
3435▲174 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team4:344:34..
3541▲6101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:464:46..
3640▲4171 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources5:365:36..
3742▲565 Swift ConnorTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data5:425:42..
3838-21 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin5:515:51..
3927▼121 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team6:026:02..
4043▲3142 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling6:316:31..
4147▲6141 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling7:097:09..
4245▲3123 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:318:31..
4349▲664 Main KentTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data8:398:39..
4446▲215 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8:518:51..
4548▲3136 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:129:12..
4650▲445 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club9:219:21..
4730▼1711 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy9:499:49..
4851▲363 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data10:1410:14..
4921▼28144 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling10:5910:59..
5036▼1462 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data12:5712:57..
5155▲423 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin15:0915:09..
5244▼875 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team15:2015:20..
5363▲10153 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 15:3515:35..
5460▲625 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin15:5515:55..
5561▲694 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:2516:25..
5654▼256 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal16:2716:27..
5753▼443 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club16:3016:30..
5858-156 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 16:3716:37..
5956▼334 Molly KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16:4816:48..
6057▼3185 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,16:48..
6166▲5103 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:1117:11..
6259▼3182 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team17:3717:37..
6371▲8186 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:4718:47..
6480▲16131 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert18:5618:56..
6573▲832 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18:5818:58..
6669▲3113 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus19:1919:19..
6762▼5174 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources19:2119:21..
6879▲11164 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:5419:54..
6965▼4106 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:5519:55..
7064▼661 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data20:1020:10..
7178▲7152 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 20:2620:26..
7272-42 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,20:26..
7389▲1692 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:4621:46..
7474-85 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie22:4122:41..
7575-31 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,22:41..
7690▲14116 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus22:5322:53..
7792▲1582 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie22:5422:54..
7891▲13155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  24Team Coop 24:0124:01..
7988▲936 Wirtgen TomWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 24:2924:29..
8085▲5143 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling25:1525:15..
8167▼1444 De Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club 34Vital Concept Cycling Club25:3125:31..
8293▲11115 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus 26Corendon-Circus25:4425:44..
8394▲11112 Meeusen TomCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,25:44..
8476▼833 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25:5625:56..
8568▼1753 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal26:3026:30..
8695▲946 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club27:0327:03..
8770▼17183 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27:4927:49..
8877▼11175 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources27:5627:56..
8999▲103 Evans AlexanderBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team28:0328:03..
90100▲10176 Rhim BrendanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources28:3928:39..
9181▼10132 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert29:2329:23..
9282▼1013 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy30:2530:25..
9384▼952 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal30:2730:27..
9483▼11166 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,30:27..
9586▼9163 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,30:27..
9687▼9173 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,30:27..
97103▲612 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy31:5931:59..
98102▲483 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie32:1532:15..
99104▲535 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 32:4132:41..
10096▼4162 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM35:1935:19..
10197▼473 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team35:2535:25..
10298▼4165 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM35:4135:41..
103105▲2134 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert36:0436:04..
104101▼3146 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling37:2237:22..
105106▲114 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy40:4540:45..
106107▲1104 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43:2943:29..
107108▲1184 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team51:2851:28..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-72 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team30+30
23▲1111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus28+28
34▲155 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal23+23
42▼2145 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling20+20
5-114 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus18+18
65▼116 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy13+13
710▲341 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club13+13
87▼1102 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+12
96▼32 Bettiol AlbertoBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team9+9
108▼26 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team7+7
11-131 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+6
12-45 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club5+5
1311▼2124 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic5+5
149▼554 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal4+4
1512▼3133 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4+4
1613▼384 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie3+3
1714▼381 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie3+3
18-65 Swift ConnorTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data3+3
1915▼494 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
20-155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  24Team Coop 3+3
2116▼553 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal3+3
2218▼422 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin3+3
2327▲4101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+3
24-141 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling3+3
2524▼14 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team2+2
2626-151 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 2+2
2725▼271 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team2+2
2823▼5164 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
2921▼813 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2+2
3020▼10162 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
31-172 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1+1
32-25 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:0755 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal 12:34:47 12:34:47
21▼13+0:08145 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling0:010:01
34▲18+0:3822 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin0:310:31
45▲111+0:5626 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin0:490:49
56▲112+1:09111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus1:021:02
67▲113+1:22102 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:151:15
78▲116+1:42133 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:351:35
83▼522+2:062 Bettiol AlbertoBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team1:591:59
910▲123+2:07181 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:002:00
1011▲126+2:43172 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:362:36
1112▲129+3:32125 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:253:25
1213▲133+4:08114 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus4:014:01
1315▲235+4:46101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:394:39
1414-36+5:36171 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources5:295:29
1516▲137+5:4265 Swift ConnorTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data5:355:35
1617▲142+8:31123 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:248:24
1719▲243+8:3964 Main KentTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data8:328:32
1818-44+8:5115 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8:448:44
199▼1049+10:59144 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling10:5210:52
20-51+15:0923 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin15:0215:02
21-53+15:35153 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 15:2815:28
22-55+16:2594 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:1816:18
23-56+16:2756 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal16:2016:20
24-58+16:37156 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 16:3016:30
25-59+16:4834 Molly KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16:4116:41
26-60+16:48185 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,16:41
27-61+17:11103 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:0417:04
28-62+17:37182 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team17:3017:30
29-63+18:47186 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:4018:40
3020▼1064+18:56131 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert18:4918:49
31-69+19:55106 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:4819:48
32-71+20:26152 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 20:1920:19
33-74+22:4185 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie22:3422:34
34-78+24:01155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  24Team Coop 23:5423:54
35-79+24:2936 Wirtgen TomWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 24:2224:22
36-85+26:3053 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal26:2326:23
37-86+27:0346 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club26:5626:56
38-87+27:49183 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27:4227:42
39-89+28:033 Evans AlexanderBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team27:5627:56
40-90+28:39176 Rhim BrendanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources28:3228:32
41-92+30:2513 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy30:1830:18
42-93+30:2752 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal30:2030:20
43-95+30:27163 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,30:20
44-96+30:27173 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,30:20
45-97+31:5912 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy31:5231:52
46-98+32:1583 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie32:0832:08
47-99+32:4135 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 32:3432:34
48-105+40:4514 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy40:3840:38
49-106+43:29104 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43:2243:22
50-107+51:28184 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team51:2151:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-123 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic18+18
27▲5155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  24Team Coop 9+9
32▼116 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy8+8
43▼194 Skaarseth AndersCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
54▼171 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team5+5
6-23 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin5+5
76▼1151 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 3+3
88-2 Bettiol AlbertoBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team3+3
9-1 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team3+3
109▼136 Wirtgen TomWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3+3
1110▼14 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team2+2
1211▼1101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+2
1312▼1142 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling2+2
14-141 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling2+2
15-83 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie2+2
1615▼172 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team1+1
1714▼354 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal1+1
18-114 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus1+1
19-25 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin1+1
2013▼753 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal1+1
21-13 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BMC Racing Team  37:45:24 37:45:24
22- Team Joker Icopal 1:291:29
34▲1 Team Katusha Alpecin 2:012:01
43▼1 Astana Pro Team 2:542:54
55- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 4:224:22
66- Direct Energie 5:215:21
78▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6:586:58
87▼1 Rally Cycling 7:067:06
910▲1 Team Dimension Data 11:4711:47
109▼1 Israel Cycling Academy 11:5511:55
11- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 18:1818:18
12- Vital Concept Cycling Club 21:3621:36
13- Corendon-Circus 23:0123:01
14- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23:0823:08
1511▼4 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 28:2628:26
16- Team Coop  31:4931:49
17- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 32:4532:45
18- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 43:3843:38
19- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  53:4053:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Arctic Race of Norway logoDate: 18th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: HonningsvågHammerfest

Race profile



Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway

Race ranking position
114th
164 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.