2019»7th

Arctic Race of Norway

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 1»ÅLeknes(181km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00111
VAN DER POEL MathieuCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus20303:45:14
23+0:0476
VAN POPPEL DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1018,,
0:00
34+0:05155
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team512,,
0:00
49+0:10101
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,,
0:00
58+0:0991
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy4,,
0:00
610+0:10105
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
0:00
711+0:1034
GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data2,,
0:00
85+0:0611
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team
24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1,,
0:00
92+0:031
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
1012+0:1042
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
1113+0:10175
PEYSKENS DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles
27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:00
1214+0:10141
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1315+0:10125
PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
1416+0:1063
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
1517+0:10182
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
1618+0:10192
BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
1719+0:10184
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
1820+0:1041
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
1921+0:1051
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
2022+0:1025
MCNULTY BrandonRally UHC Cycling
21Rally UHC Cycling,,
0:00
2123+0:10104
VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
227+0:086
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2324+0:1061
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2425+0:10181
LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
256+0:0771
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2626+0:1072
DE TIER FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2727+0:1032
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
2828+0:10164
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence
34Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:00
2929+0:164
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team0:06
0:06
3030+0:4273
EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma
22Team Jumbo-Visma0:32
0:32
3131+3:1265
HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie3:02
3:02
3232+5:3354
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin5:23
5:23
3333+5:33142
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:23
3434+16:5455
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin16:44
16:44
3535+16:543
GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team,,
16:44
3636+16:54103
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:44
3737+16:5413
KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team
23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:44
3838+16:5435
SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
16:44
3939+16:5431
WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
16:44
4040+16:5412
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team
20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:44
4141+16:5452
HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
16:44
4242+16:54102
NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:44
4343+16:54106
WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:44
4444+16:54186
WALLIN Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:44
4545+16:54113
DEVOLDER StijnCorendon - Circus
39Corendon - Circus,,
16:44
4646+16:5414
RESELL Erik NordsæterUno-X Norwegian Development Team
22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:44
4747+16:5424
DE VOS AdamRally UHC Cycling
25Rally UHC Cycling,,
16:44
4848+16:54174
MORTIER JulienWallonie-Bruxelles
22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:44
4949+16:5456
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
16:44
5050+16:5484
EVENSEN HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway
24Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:44
5151+16:54185
KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:44
5252+16:545
NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team,,
16:44
5353+16:54114
HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus,,
16:44
5454+16:5416
SKJERPING KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team
26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:44
5555+16:5462
BERNARD EnzoTeam Total Direct Energie
21Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:44
5656+16:5493
JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:44
5757+16:5466
NAULEAU BryanTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:44
5858+16:5453
HOLLMANN JuriTeam Katusha Alpecin
19Team Katusha Alpecin,,
16:44
5959+16:5444
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:44
6060+16:54124
MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels
23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:44
6161+16:54126
REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:44
6262+16:54123
LECROQ JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels
24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:44
6363+16:542
FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
16:44
6464+16:54131
TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop
25Team Coop,,
16:44
6565+16:54176
WIRTGEN TomWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:44
6666+16:54165
JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:44
6767+16:5433
EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data,,
16:44
6868+16:5494
SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:44
6969+16:5481
HOEM Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway
28Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:44
7070+16:54171
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles
26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:44
7171+16:54162
CARR SimonDelko Marseille Provence
20Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:44
7272+16:5413324Team Coop,,
16:44
7373+16:54146
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:44
7474+16:5446
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:44
7575+16:5464
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:44
7676+16:54145
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:44
7777+16:54166
KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence
25Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:44
7878+16:54183
HAGEN KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:44
7979+16:54143
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:44
8080+16:54144
LEYDER PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:44
8181+16:54173
MOLLY KennyWallonie-Bruxelles
22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:44
8282+16:54136
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
19Team Coop,,
16:44
8383+16:54196
VIEJO José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:44
8484+16:54161
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence
28Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:44
8585+16:54122
LE BON JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:44
8686+16:54163
FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence
23Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:44
8787+16:5436
THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
16:44
8888+16:5495
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:44
8989+16:5475
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma
30Team Jumbo-Visma,,
16:44
9090+16:54194
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:44
9191+16:54193
BARRENETXEA AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:44
9292+16:5474
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
16:44
9393+16:5445
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:44
9494+16:5496
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:44
9595+16:5485
LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway
25Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:44
9696+16:54154
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:44
9797+16:5443
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:44
9898+16:54153
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:44
9999+16:54152
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:44
100100+16:5415
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team
22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:44
101101+16:54134
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
24Team Coop,,
16:44
102102+16:54132
AALRUST HakonTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
16:44
103103+16:54151
VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:44
104104+16:54121
COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:44
105105+16:54116
VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus
25Corendon - Circus,,
16:44
106106+16:54156
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:44
107107+16:54172
ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles
34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:44
108108+16:5492
ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:44
109109+16:5486
VANGSTAD AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway
27Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:44
110110+16:5483
DAHL HermanJoker Fuel of Norway
25Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:44
111111+16:54115
JANSSENS JimmyCorendon - Circus
30Corendon - Circus,,
16:44
112112+16:5422
ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling
32Rally UHC Cycling,,
16:44
113113+16:5426
TUFT SveinRally UHC Cycling
42Rally UHC Cycling,,
16:44
114114+16:5421
JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling
25Rally UHC Cycling,,
16:44
115115+16:54135
BLIKRA ErlendTeam Coop
22Team Coop,,
16:44
116116+16:54112
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus,,
16:44
117117+24:1682
AASHEIM AkselJoker Fuel of Norway
22Joker Fuel of Norway24:06
24:06
DNF23
CARPENTER RobinRally UHC Cycling
27Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF191
INTXAUSTI BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1111
VAN DER POEL MathieuCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus53:45:04..
21
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team0:03
0:03
..
376
VAN POPPEL DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma0:04
0:04
..
4155
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:05
0:05
..
511
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team
24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:06
0:06
..
671
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma0:07
0:07
..
76
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team0:08
0:08
..
891
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy0:09
0:09
..
9101
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
0:10
..
10105
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:10
..
1134
GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data,,
0:10
..
1242
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
13175
PEYSKENS DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles
27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:10
..
14141
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
15125
PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:10
..
1663
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
17182
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
18192
BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:10
..
19184
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2041
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
2151
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
..
2225
MCNULTY BrandonRally UHC Cycling
21Rally UHC Cycling,,
0:10
..
23104
VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:10
..
2461
TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:10
..
25181
LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2672
DE TIER FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
2732
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data,,
0:10
..
28164
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence
34Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:10
..
294
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team0:16
0:16
..
3073
EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma
22Team Jumbo-Visma0:42
0:42
..
3165
HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie3:12
3:12
..
3254
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin5:33
5:33
..
33142
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:33
..
3455
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin16:54
16:54
..
353
GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team,,
16:54
..
36103
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:54
..
3713
KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team
23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:54
..
3835
SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
16:54
..
3931
WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
16:54
..
4012
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team
20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:54
..
4152
HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
16:54
..
42102
NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:54
..
43106
WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:54
..
44186
WALLIN Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
45113
DEVOLDER StijnCorendon - Circus
39Corendon - Circus,,
16:54
..
4614
RESELL Erik NordsæterUno-X Norwegian Development Team
22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:54
..
4724
DE VOS AdamRally UHC Cycling
25Rally UHC Cycling,,
16:54
..
48174
MORTIER JulienWallonie-Bruxelles
22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:54
..
4956
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
16:54
..
5084
EVENSEN HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway
24Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:54
..
51185
KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
525
NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team,,
16:54
..
53114
HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus,,
16:54
..
5416
SKJERPING KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team
26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:54
..
5562
BERNARD EnzoTeam Total Direct Energie
21Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:54
..
5693
JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:54
..
5766
NAULEAU BryanTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:54
..
5853
HOLLMANN JuriTeam Katusha Alpecin
19Team Katusha Alpecin,,
16:54
..
5944
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:54
..
60124
MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels
23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:54
..
61126
REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:54
..
62123
LECROQ JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels
24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:54
..
632
FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
16:54
..
64131
TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop
25Team Coop,,
16:54
..
65176
WIRTGEN TomWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:54
..
66165
JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:54
..
6733
EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data,,
16:54
..
6894
SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:54
..
6981
HOEM Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway
28Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:54
..
70171
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles
26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:54
..
71162
CARR SimonDelko Marseille Provence
20Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:54
..
7213324Team Coop,,
16:54
..
73146
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:54
..
7446
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:54
..
7564
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:54
..
76145
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:54
..
77166
KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence
25Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:54
..
78183
HAGEN KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
79143
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:54
..
80144
LEYDER PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:54
..
81173
MOLLY KennyWallonie-Bruxelles
22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:54
..
82136
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
19Team Coop,,
16:54
..
83196
VIEJO José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:54
..
84161
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence
28Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:54
..
85122
LE BON JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:54
..
86163
FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence
23Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:54
..
8736
THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
16:54
..
8895
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:54
..
8975
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma
30Team Jumbo-Visma,,
16:54
..
90194
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:54
..
91193
BARRENETXEA AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:54
..
9274
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
16:54
..
9345
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:54
..
9496
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:54
..
9585
LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway
25Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:54
..
96154
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
9743
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:54
..
98153
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
99152
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
10015
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team
22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:54
..
101134
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
24Team Coop,,
16:54
..
102132
AALRUST HakonTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
16:54
..
103151
VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
104121
COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:54
..
105116
VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus
25Corendon - Circus,,
16:54
..
106156
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
107172
ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles
34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:54
..
10892
ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:54
..
10986
VANGSTAD AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway
27Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:54
..
11083
DAHL HermanJoker Fuel of Norway
25Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:54
..
111115
JANSSENS JimmyCorendon - Circus
30Corendon - Circus,,
16:54
..
11222
ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling
32Rally UHC Cycling,,
16:54
..
11326
TUFT SveinRally UHC Cycling
42Rally UHC Cycling,,
16:54
..
11421
JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling
25Rally UHC Cycling,,
16:54
..
115135
BLIKRA ErlendTeam Coop
22Team Coop,,
16:54
..
116112
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus,,
16:54
..
11782
AASHEIM AkselJoker Fuel of Norway
22Joker Fuel of Norway24:16
24:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1111
VAN DER POEL MathieuCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus15+15
276
VAN POPPEL DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma12+12
3155
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10+10
41
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team9+9
511
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team
24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7+7
691
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy7+7
7101
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+7
8105
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+5
934
GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data4+4
1071
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
116
CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team2+2
1242
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1111
VAN DER POEL MathieuCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus3:45:04..
211
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team
24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:06
0:06
..
371
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma0:07
0:07
..
491
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy0:09
0:09
..
5101
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
0:10
..
6105
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:10
..
742
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
..
8182
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
925
MCNULTY BrandonRally UHC Cycling
21Rally UHC Cycling,,
0:10
..
1073
EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma
22Team Jumbo-Visma0:42
0:42
..
1155
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin16:54
16:54
..
123
GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team,,
16:54
..
13103
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:54
..
1413
KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team
23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:54
..
1512
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team
20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:54
..
16102
NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:54
..
17106
WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:54
..
18186
WALLIN Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
1914
RESELL Erik NordsæterUno-X Norwegian Development Team
22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:54
..
20174
MORTIER JulienWallonie-Bruxelles
22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:54
..
2156
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
16:54
..
2284
EVENSEN HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway
24Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:54
..
23185
KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
245
NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team,,
16:54
..
2562
BERNARD EnzoTeam Total Direct Energie
21Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:54
..
2653
HOLLMANN JuriTeam Katusha Alpecin
19Team Katusha Alpecin,,
16:54
..
27124
MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels
23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:54
..
28123
LECROQ JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels
24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
16:54
..
29131
TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop
25Team Coop,,
16:54
..
30176
WIRTGEN TomWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:54
..
3194
SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
16:54
..
32162
CARR SimonDelko Marseille Provence
20Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:54
..
3313324Team Coop,,
16:54
..
3446
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:54
..
3564
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:54
..
36145
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:54
..
37166
KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence
25Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:54
..
38144
LEYDER PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:54
..
39173
MOLLY KennyWallonie-Bruxelles
22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
16:54
..
40136
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
19Team Coop,,
16:54
..
41196
VIEJO José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:54
..
42163
FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence
23Delko Marseille Provence,,
16:54
..
43194
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
16:54
..
4445
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:54
..
4585
LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway
25Joker Fuel of Norway,,
16:54
..
46153
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
16:54
..
4715
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team
22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
16:54
..
48134
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
24Team Coop,,
16:54
..
49132
AALRUST HakonTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
16:54
..
50116
VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus
25Corendon - Circus,,
16:54
..
5121
JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling
25Rally UHC Cycling,,
16:54
..
52135
BLIKRA ErlendTeam Coop
22Team Coop,,
16:54
..
5382
AASHEIM AkselJoker Fuel of Norway
22Joker Fuel of Norway24:16
24:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
132
CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data9+9
21
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team2+2
363
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie2+2
4182
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2+2
54
HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team2+2
676
VAN POPPEL DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT 11:15:42..
2 Team Jumbo-VismaWT,,
0:00
..
3 Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPCT,,
0:00
..
4 Astana Pro TeamWT0:06
0:06
..
5 Team Total Direct EnergiePCT3:02
3:02
..
6 Team Dimension DataWT16:44
16:44
..
7 Team Arkéa SamsicPCT,,
16:44
..
8 Team Katusha AlpecinWT22:07
22:07
..
9 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT,,
22:07
..
10 Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamCT33:28
33:28
..
11 Corendon - CircusPCT,,
33:28
..
12 Wallonie-BruxellesPCT,,
33:28
..
13 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT,,
33:28
..
14 Vital Concept - B&B HotelsPCT,,
33:28
..
15 Delko Marseille ProvencePCT,,
33:28
..
16 Rally UHC CyclingPCT,,
33:28
..
17 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasPCT,,
33:28
..
18 Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT,,
33:28
..
19 Joker Fuel of NorwayCT50:12
50:12
..
20 Team CoopCT,,
50:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 August 2019, 13:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    48.217 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    181 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    27
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    100
  • Won how:

Race profile