Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»7th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

2019  Stage 3  »  Sortland  ›  Storheia Summit (Melbu)   (176.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134+16:35153 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20304:07:324:07:32
21+0:0041 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic10180:050:05
32+0:031 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team5120:130:13
44+0:1863 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie70:170:17
53+0:1591 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy4,,0:17
65+0:304 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team30:230:23
735+17:1735 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data20:320:32
836+17:21162 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 20Delko Marseille Provence10:360:36
97+0:37181 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:36
106+0:356 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:36
119+0:4825 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling0:470:47
128+0:4834 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,0:47
1311+0:5472 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma 27Team Jumbo-Visma0:530:53
1412+0:5671 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:580:58
1513+0:59175 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:58
1615+0:5932 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,0:58
1714+0:59182 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:58
1810+0:5211 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:58
1918+1:07125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:061:06
2037+17:54133 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 1:091:09
2116+1:05155 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:09
2229+7:15142 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:191:19
2317+1:07111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus1:221:22
2419+1:26101 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:251:25
2521+1:30192 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:291:29
2620+1:30105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:29
2738+18:1481 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,1:29
2822+1:3042 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:29
2939+18:223 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team1:371:37
3040+18:22115 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,1:37
3123+1:43164 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1:421:42
3241+18:3043 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic1:451:45
3324+1:46184 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:45
3442+18:3786 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway1:521:52
3525+1:5551 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin1:541:54
3643+18:47151 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:022:02
3744+18:54152 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:092:09
3845+18:56194 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:112:11
3926+2:18104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:172:17
4049+19:07144 Leyder PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:222:22
4148+19:07154 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:22
4247+19:07161 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,2:22
4346+19:0731 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,2:22
4452+19:29143 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:292:29
4550+19:2755 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin2:422:42
4651+19:2793 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,2:42
4754+19:3821 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling2:532:53
4853+19:38134 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,2:53
4928+5:5665 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,2:53
5055+19:38163 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,2:53
5156+20:02176 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles3:173:17
5257+20:0744 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic3:223:22
5331+8:4654 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,3:22
5459+20:155 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team3:303:30
5558+20:1524 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,3:30
5660+20:1522 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 32Rally UHC Cycling,,3:30
5727+3:40141 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:433:43
5861+20:3816 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:533:53
5962+20:4596 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy4:014:01
6063+20:5046 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic4:054:05
6164+21:1785 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway4:324:32
6265+21:32146 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:474:47
6384+23:32112 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus5:035:03
6467+22:0783 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway5:225:22
6566+22:0595 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,5:22
6668+22:07183 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,5:22
6781+23:18114 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus5:275:27
68114+29:3482 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway,,5:27
6971+22:1766 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie5:325:32
7069+22:1762 Bernard EnzoTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,5:32
7172+22:1764 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,5:32
7270+22:17103 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:32
7374+22:212 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team5:365:36
7473+22:21102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:36
7575+22:2452 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin5:395:39
7676+22:34193 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:495:49
77115+33:43113 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus5:575:57
7877+22:44174 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles5:595:59
7979+22:51171 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles6:066:06
8078+22:5014 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:086:08
8180+23:10156 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:256:25
8282+23:22124 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:376:37
8383+23:24116 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus6:396:39
8485+23:5456 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin7:097:09
8587+24:11136 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 7:267:26
8686+24:1112 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:26
87102+26:1415 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:457:45
8888+24:34135 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 7:507:50
8993+24:5545 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic8:108:10
9099+26:01122 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,8:10
9190+24:5594 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,8:10
9292+24:55145 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:10
9389+24:55123 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,8:10
9491+24:55172 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,8:10
9594+24:58173 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:138:13
9630+8:2061 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie8:198:19
97104+26:3075 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 30Team Jumbo-Visma8:268:26
9832+8:5973 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,8:26
9996+25:1892 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8:338:33
10095+25:18165 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,8:33
10197+25:48126 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8:368:36
10298+25:5826 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling8:518:51
103101+26:1174 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,8:51
104116+36:3736 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,8:51
105103+26:21196 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:369:36
106100+26:03121 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels9:379:37
107105+26:54166 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence9:549:54
108107+28:0913 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11:2411:24
109108+28:14186 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team11:2911:29
110106+28:08185 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:29
111110+28:14131 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,11:29
112111+28:14132 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,11:29
11333+13:4176 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma11:3311:33
114109+28:14106 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:33
115112+28:1833 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,11:33
116113+28:1853 Hollmann JuriTeam Katusha Alpecin 19Team Katusha Alpecin,,11:33
DNS+ - 11:23:5684 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
111▲1041 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic5 11:23:56 11:23:56
22-1 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:030:03
37▲491 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:150:15
412▲863 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie0:180:18
528▲234 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:300:30
68▲26 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:350:35
724▲17181 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:370:37
815▲734 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data0:480:48
920▲1125 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling,,0:48
103▼711 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:520:52
1123▲1272 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma 27Team Jumbo-Visma0:540:54
126▼671 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:560:56
1316▲3175 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles0:590:59
1421▲7182 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:59
1527▲1232 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,0:59
164▼12155 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:051:05
171▼16111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus1:071:07
1813▼5125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:07
1910▼9101 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:261:26
209▼11105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:301:30
2114▼7192 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:30
2222-42 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:30
2326▲3164 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1:431:43
2418▼6184 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:461:46
2525-51 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin1:551:55
2617▼9104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:182:18
275▼22141 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:403:40
2831▲365 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie5:565:56
2933▲4142 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:157:15
3019▼1161 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie8:208:20
3132▲154 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin8:468:46
3229▼373 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma8:598:59
3330▼376 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma13:4113:41
3498▲64153 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16:3516:35
3564▲2935 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data17:1717:17
3691▲55162 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 20Delko Marseille Provence17:2117:21
3786▲49133 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 17:5417:54
3871▲3381 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway18:1418:14
3960▲213 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team18:2218:22
40103▲63115 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,18:22
4196▲5543 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic18:3018:30
4299▲5786 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway18:3718:37
43101▲58151 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team18:4718:47
4481▲37152 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team18:5418:54
4585▲40194 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:5618:56
4659▲1331 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data19:0719:07
4780▲33161 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,19:07
4883▲35154 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,19:07
4993▲44144 Leyder PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:07
5041▼955 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin19:2719:27
5140▼1193 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,19:27
52105▲53143 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:2919:29
5357▲4134 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 19:3819:38
5470▲1621 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,19:38
5592▲37163 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,19:38
5652▼4176 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles20:0220:02
5756▼144 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic20:0720:07
5846▼1224 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling20:1520:15
5974▲155 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,20:15
6095▲3522 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 32Rally UHC Cycling,,20:15
6161-16 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team20:3820:38
6237▼2596 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy20:4520:45
6358▼546 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic20:5020:50
6484▲2085 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway21:1721:17
6550▼15146 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:3221:32
6676▲1095 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy22:0522:05
6763▼483 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway22:0722:07
6879▲11183 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,22:07
6972▲362 Bernard EnzoTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie22:1722:17
7075▲5103 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,22:17
7182▲1166 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,22:17
7287▲1564 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,22:17
7339▼34102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:2122:21
7478▲42 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,22:21
7538▼3752 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin22:2422:24
7689▲13193 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:3422:34
7777-174 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles22:4422:44
7836▼4214 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22:5022:50
7945▼34171 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles22:5122:51
80102▲22156 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team23:1023:10
81110▲29114 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus23:1823:18
8288▲6124 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels23:2223:22
8368▼15116 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus23:2423:24
84114▲30112 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus23:3223:32
8562▼2356 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin23:5423:54
8644▼4212 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team24:1124:11
8749▼38136 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,24:11
8869▼19135 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 24:3424:34
8954▼35123 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels24:5524:55
9065▼2594 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,24:55
9190▼1172 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,24:55
9294▲2145 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,24:55
93100▲745 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,24:55
9473▼21173 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles24:5824:58
9551▼44165 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence25:1825:18
9666▼3092 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,25:18
97108▲11126 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels25:4825:48
98107▲926 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling25:5825:58
99111▲12122 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels26:0126:01
10034▼66121 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels26:0326:03
101109▲874 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma26:1126:11
102113▲1115 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team26:1426:14
10353▼50196 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:2126:21
104112▲875 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 30Team Jumbo-Visma26:3026:30
105104▼1166 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence26:5426:54
10635▼71185 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team28:0828:08
10767▼4013 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team28:0928:09
10842▼66186 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team28:1428:14
10943▼66106 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,28:14
11048▼62131 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,28:14
11197▼14132 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,28:14
11247▼6533 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data28:1828:18
11355▼5853 Hollmann JuriTeam Katusha Alpecin 19Team Katusha Alpecin,,28:18
114115▲182 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway29:3429:34
115116▲1113 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus33:4333:43
116117▲136 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data36:3736:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus27-
22-121 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels24+9
36▲31 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team18+9
4-153 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15+15
58▲391 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy15+6
63▼376 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma14+2
7-41 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic12+12
84▼411 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10-
95▼4155 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10-
107▼3141 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9-
11-63 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie7+7
129▼3101 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7-
1310▼393 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7-
1411▼3185 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6-
1512▼3105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
1613▼3134 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 6-
17-4 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team5+5
1814▼483 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway5-
1915▼434 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data4-
20-35 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data4+4
2116▼5171 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles4-
22-106 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+4
2317▼671 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma3-
2421▼36 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team3+1
25-162 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 20Delko Marseille Provence3+3
2619▼752 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin3-
2718▼914 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
28-181 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2+2
29-95 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy2+2
3022▼8102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
3123▼842 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic1-
3224▼896 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1-
33-135 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲33+0:1591 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy 11:24:11 11:24:11
27▲59+0:4825 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling0:330:33
32▼110+0:5211 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:370:37
43▼112+0:5671 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:410:41
58▲314+0:59182 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:440:44
61▼517+1:07111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:520:52
76▼119+1:26101 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:111:11
85▼320+1:30105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:151:15
99-22+1:3042 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:15
1010-32+8:5973 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma8:448:44
1148▲3734+16:35153 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16:2016:20
1243▲3136+17:21162 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 20Delko Marseille Provence17:0617:06
1340▲2737+17:54133 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 17:3917:39
1426▲1239+18:223 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team18:0718:07
1539▲2445+18:56194 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:4118:41
1645▲2949+19:07144 Leyder PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:5218:52
1714▼350+19:2755 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin19:1219:12
1824▲653+19:38134 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 19:2319:23
1932▲1354+19:3821 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,19:23
2044▲2455+19:38163 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,19:23
2120▼156+20:02176 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles19:4719:47
2235▲1359+20:155 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team20:0020:00
2325▲263+20:5046 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic20:3520:35
2438▲1464+21:1785 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway21:0221:02
2533▲869+22:1762 Bernard EnzoTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie22:0222:02
2636▲1070+22:17103 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,22:02
2741▲1472+22:1764 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,22:02
2813▼1573+22:21102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:0622:06
2937▲877+22:44174 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles22:2922:29
3012▼1878+22:5014 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22:3522:35
3142▲1182+23:22124 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels23:0723:07
3230▼283+23:24116 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus23:0923:09
3327▼685+23:5456 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin23:3923:39
3417▼1786+24:1112 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team23:5623:56
3519▼1687+24:11136 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,23:56
3631▼588+24:34135 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 24:1924:19
3722▼1589+24:55123 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels24:4024:40
3828▼1090+24:5594 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,24:40
3946▲792+24:55145 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,24:40
4049▲993+24:5545 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,24:40
4134▼794+24:58173 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles24:4324:43
4252▲10102+26:1415 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team25:5925:59
4321▼22103+26:21196 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:0626:06
4450▲6105+26:54166 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence26:3926:39
4511▼34106+28:08185 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team27:5327:53
4629▼17107+28:0913 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27:5427:54
4715▼32108+28:14186 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team27:5927:59
4816▼32109+28:14106 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,27:59
4918▼31110+28:14131 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,27:59
5047▼3111+28:14132 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,27:59
5123▼28113+28:1853 Hollmann JuriTeam Katusha Alpecin 19Team Katusha Alpecin28:0328:03
5253▲1114+29:3482 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway29:1929:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-32 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data12+3
2-153 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10+10
3-41 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic7+7
42▼21 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team7+5
53▼263 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie5+3
66-76 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma4+3
7-95 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy3+3
8-12 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
95▼44 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2-
104▼6182 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2-
11-96 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy2+2
12-106 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+2
13-91 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1+1
14-162 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 20Delko Marseille Provence1+1
15-121 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Astana Pro Team  34:13:09 34:13:09
23▲1 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 2:012:01
31▼2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:533:53
42▼2 Team Jumbo-Visma 8:598:59
55- Team Total Direct Energie 10:2610:26
66- Team Dimension Data 17:4317:43
77- Team Arkéa Samsic 18:4518:45
89▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 26:5926:59
98▼1 Team Katusha Alpecin 28:4728:47
1017▲7 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 35:2135:21
1118▲7 Delko Marseille Provence 36:5036:50
1210▼2 Israel Cycling Academy 39:1039:10
1313- Rally UHC Cycling 39:2039:20
1416▲2 Corendon - Circus 40:1240:12
1514▼1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 41:3941:39
1612▼4 Wallonie-Bruxelles 42:2442:24
1715▼2 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 43:0943:09
1811▼7 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 48:0348:03
1920▲1 Joker Fuel of Norway 56:4756:47
2019▼1 Team Coop  1:00:221:00:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Arctic Race of Norway logoDate: 17th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.782 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sortland › Storheia Summit (Melbu)
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06725 sec.