Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»7th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

2019  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+0:4311 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team20303:35:323:35:32
28+0:5171 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma1018,,0:00
31+0:001 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team5120:030:03
42+0:0141 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic70:040:04
536+22:1095 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy4,,0:04
64+0:2363 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie3,,0:04
79+0:5334 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data2,,0:04
816+1:5951 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin1,,0:04
93+0:1991 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:04
106+0:42181 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:04
115+0:404 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:090:09
1210+1:1232 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data0:120:12
1345+24:1556 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin0:200:20
1429+16:56153 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:20
1515+1:47101 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
1611+1:1572 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma 27Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:20
1712+1:20175 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:20
1814+1:23155 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:20
1913+1:20182 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:20
2031+18:33133 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 0:380:38
2133+19:16115 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus0:530:53
2242+23:3464 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie1:161:16
2325+8:38142 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:221:22
2417+2:30125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:22
2566+29:53131 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 1:381:38
2634+20:3281 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway2:172:17
2748+24:4252 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,2:17
2818+2:536 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,2:17
2920+3:48192 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:17
3021+4:04184 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:17
3119+3:0625 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling,,2:17
3222+4:05111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus2:572:57
3335+21:56151 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:083:08
3439+22:3693 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,3:08
3546+24:2685 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,3:08
3641+23:2424 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,3:08
3740+22:4721 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,3:08
3837+22:16161 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,3:08
3947+24:30163 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence4:514:51
4023+6:3142 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic5:005:00
4144+24:08144 Leyder PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:00
4238+22:22162 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 20Delko Marseille Provence,,5:00
4327+13:3861 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie5:175:17
4458+28:04183 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5:565:56
4549+24:51152 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,5:56
4624+7:27105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:56
4751+26:0055 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin6:326:32
4852+26:11134 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,6:32
4976+32:39121 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:356:35
5070+31:31172 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,6:35
5164+29:3914 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:486:48
5257+28:0296 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy7:167:16
5355+27:19176 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,7:16
5467+30:08171 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,7:16
5554+26:24154 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,7:16
5673+32:12145 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:16
5763+29:38102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:16
5887+36:5182 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway,,7:16
5974+32:15173 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,7:16
6050+25:393 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,7:16
6162+29:3466 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,7:16
6253+26:2431 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,7:16
6328+16:0354 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,7:16
6465+29:51193 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:16
6556+27:2444 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:16
6626+13:1365 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,7:16
6771+31:55114 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus8:368:36
6886+36:51106 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,8:36
6978+32:48136 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,8:36
7060+28:5222 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 32Rally UHC Cycling,,8:36
7189+36:5553 Hollmann JuriTeam Katusha Alpecin 19Team Katusha Alpecin,,8:36
7269+31:21174 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,8:36
7361+29:1516 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,8:36
7477+32:4712 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,8:36
7572+32:09112 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,8:36
7688+36:51132 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,8:36
7781+34:4874 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma,,8:36
78108+44:12113 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus10:2810:28
7994+37:2815 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11:1311:13
8068+30:1586 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway11:4011:40
8184+36:15135 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,11:40
82109+51:4436 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data15:0615:06
8375+32:2435 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,15:06
84106+43:21186 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,15:06
8579+34:03194 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,15:06
8690+37:1483 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,15:06
87104+43:15185 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,15:06
8899+40:25165 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,15:06
8992+37:24103 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:06
9096+38:29124 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,15:06
9195+38:17156 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,15:06
9291+37:2462 Bernard EnzoTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,15:06
9330+17:25104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:06
9497+38:31116 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,15:06
9585+36:39146 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:06
9698+40:0294 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,15:06
97100+40:2592 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,15:06
98103+42:01166 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,15:06
99102+41:3775 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 30Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:06
10059+28:4876 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:06
10143+24:0473 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:06
10283+35:5746 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,15:06
10393+37:282 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,15:06
10482+35:225 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,15:06
10532+18:47141 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:06
106107+43:2533 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,15:06
107101+41:0526 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling,,15:06
10880+34:36143 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:06
109105+43:1613 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,15:06
DNF+ - 14:59:27122 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels--
DNF+ - 14:59:27123 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF+ - 14:59:27126 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF+ - 14:59:2743 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF+ - 14:59:27164 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF+ - 14:59:2745 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF+ - 14:59:27196 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲11 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team200150 14:59:27 14:59:27
21▼141 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic1501100:010:01
33-91 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy125900:190:19
44-63 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie100800:230:23
55-4 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team85700:400:40
67▲1181 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team70600:420:42
710▲311 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team60550:430:43
812▲471 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma50500:510:51
98▼134 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data40450:530:53
1015▲532 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data35401:121:12
1111-72 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma 27Team Jumbo-Visma30361:151:15
1213▲1175 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles25321:201:20
1314▲1182 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2028,,1:20
1416▲2155 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15241:231:23
1519▲4101 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10201:471:47
1625▲951 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin5161:591:59
1718▲1125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5142:302:30
186▼126 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team5122:532:53
199▼1025 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling5103:063:06
2021▲1192 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias583:483:48
2124▲3184 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team564:044:04
2217▼5111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus544:054:05
2322▼142 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic536:316:31
2420▼4105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise527:277:27
2529▲4142 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits518:388:38
2628▲265 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie513:1313:13
2730▲361 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie513:3813:38
2831▲354 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin516:0316:03
2934▲5153 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team516:5616:56
3026▼4104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise517:2517:25
3137▲6133 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 318:3318:33
3227▼5141 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits318:4718:47
3340▲7115 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus319:1619:16
3438▲481 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway320:3220:32
3543▲8151 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team321:5621:56
3666▲3095 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy322:1022:10
3747▲10161 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence322:1622:16
3836▼2162 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 20Delko Marseille Provence322:2222:22
3951▲1293 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy322:3622:36
4054▲1421 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling322:4722:47
4158▲1724 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling23:2423:24
4272▲3064 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie23:3423:34
4332▼1173 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma24:0424:04
4449▲5144 Leyder PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:0824:08
4585▲4056 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin24:1524:15
4664▲1885 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway24:2624:26
4755▲8163 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence24:3024:30
4875▲2752 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin24:4224:42
4944▼5152 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team24:5124:51
5039▼113 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team25:3925:39
5150▼155 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin26:0026:00
5253▲1134 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 26:1126:11
5346▼731 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data26:2426:24
5448▼6154 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,26:24
5556▲1176 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles27:1927:19
5657▲144 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic27:2427:24
5762▲596 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy28:0228:02
5868▲10183 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team28:0428:04
5933▼2676 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma28:4828:48
6060-22 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 32Rally UHC Cycling28:5228:52
6161-16 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29:1529:15
6271▲966 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie29:3429:34
6373▲10102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:3829:38
6478▲1414 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29:3929:39
6576▲11193 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias29:5129:51
66110▲44131 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 29:5329:53
6779▲12171 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles30:0830:08
6842▼2686 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway30:1530:15
6977▲8174 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles31:2131:21
7091▲21172 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles31:3131:31
7181▲10114 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus31:5531:55
7284▲12112 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus32:0932:09
7392▲19145 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32:1232:12
7494▲20173 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles32:1532:15
7535▼4035 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data32:2432:24
76100▲24121 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32:3932:39
7786▲912 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32:4732:47
7887▲9136 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 32:4832:48
7945▼34194 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias34:0334:03
8052▼28143 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:3634:36
81101▲2074 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma 33Team Jumbo-Visma34:4834:48
8259▼235 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team35:2235:22
8363▼2046 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic35:5735:57
8488▲4135 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 36:1536:15
8565▼20146 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:3936:39
86109▲23106 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:5136:51
87114▲2782 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway,,36:51
88111▲23132 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,36:51
89113▲2453 Hollmann JuriTeam Katusha Alpecin 19Team Katusha Alpecin36:5536:55
9067▼2383 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway37:1437:14
9169▼2262 Bernard EnzoTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie37:2437:24
9270▼22103 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,37:24
9374▼192 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team37:2837:28
94102▲815 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,37:28
9580▼15156 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team38:1738:17
9682▼14124 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels38:2938:29
9783▼14116 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus38:3138:31
9890▼894 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy40:0240:02
9995▼4165 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence40:2540:25
10096▼492 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,40:25
10198▼326 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling41:0541:05
102104▲275 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 30Team Jumbo-Visma41:3741:37
103105▲2166 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence42:0142:01
104106▲2185 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team43:1543:15
105107▲213 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team43:1643:16
106108▲2186 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team43:2143:21
107112▲533 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data43:2543:25
108115▲7113 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus44:1244:12
109116▲736 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data51:4451:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲21 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team30+12
21▼1111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus27-
38▲511 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team25+15
42▼2121 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels24-
57▲241 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic23+11
65▼191 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy18+3
74▼3153 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15-
823▲1571 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma15+12
96▼376 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma14-
109▼1155 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team13+3
1111-63 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie12+5
1210▼2141 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9-
1319▲634 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data8+4
1429▲1595 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy8+6
1512▼3101 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7-
1613▼393 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7-
1714▼3185 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6-
1815▼3105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
1916▼3134 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 6-
2017▼34 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team5-
2118▼383 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway5-
22-51 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin4+4
2321▼2171 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles4-
2420▼435 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data4-
2522▼3106 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
26-86 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway3+3
2728▲1181 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3+1
2824▼46 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team3-
2925▼4162 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 20Delko Marseille Provence3-
3026▼452 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin3-
3127▼414 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
32-73 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma2+2
3330▼3102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
3431▼342 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic1-
3532▼396 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1-
36-12 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
3733▼4135 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:1991 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy 14:59:46 14:59:46
23▲17+0:4311 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:240:24
34▲18+0:5171 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:320:32
45▲113+1:20182 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:011:01
57▲215+1:47101 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:281:28
62▼419+3:0625 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling2:472:47
76▼122+4:05111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus3:463:46
89▲123+6:3142 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic6:126:12
98▼124+7:27105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:087:08
1011▲129+16:56153 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team16:3716:37
1113▲231+18:33133 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 18:1418:14
1212-38+22:22162 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 20Delko Marseille Provence22:0322:03
1319▲640+22:4721 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling22:2822:28
1427▲1342+23:3464 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie23:1523:15
1510▼543+24:0473 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma23:4523:45
1616-44+24:08144 Leyder PitCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:4923:49
1733▲1645+24:1556 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin23:5623:56
1824▲646+24:2685 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway24:0724:07
1920▲147+24:30163 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence24:1124:11
2014▼650+25:393 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team25:2025:20
2117▼451+26:0055 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin25:4125:41
2218▼452+26:11134 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  24Team Coop 25:5225:52
2321▼255+27:19176 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles27:0027:00
2428▲463+29:38102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:1929:19
2530▲564+29:3914 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29:2029:20
2649▲2366+29:53131 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 29:3429:34
2729▲269+31:21174 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles31:0231:02
2839▲1173+32:12145 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:5331:53
2941▲1274+32:15173 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles31:5631:56
3034▲477+32:4712 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32:2832:28
3135▲478+32:48136 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 32:2932:29
3215▼1779+34:03194 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:4433:44
3322▼1182+35:225 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team35:0335:03
3423▼1183+35:5746 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic35:3835:38
3536▲184+36:15135 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  22Team Coop 35:5635:56
3648▲1286+36:51106 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:3236:32
3752▲1587+36:5182 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway,,36:32
3850▲1288+36:51132 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,36:32
3951▲1289+36:5553 Hollmann JuriTeam Katusha Alpecin 19Team Katusha Alpecin36:3636:36
4025▼1591+37:2462 Bernard EnzoTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie37:0537:05
4126▼1592+37:24103 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,37:05
4242-94+37:2815 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team37:0937:09
4331▼1296+38:29124 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels38:1038:10
4432▼1297+38:31116 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus38:1238:12
4538▼798+40:0294 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy39:4339:43
4644▼2103+42:01166 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence41:4241:42
4745▼2104+43:15185 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team42:5642:56
4846▼2105+43:1613 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team42:5742:57
4947▼2106+43:21186 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team43:0243:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1153 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team20+10
21▼132 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data12-
38▲512 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11+8
4-35 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data10+10
54▼11 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team10+3
63▼341 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic8+1
7-11 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5+5
85▼363 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie5-
910▲1182 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5+3
106▼476 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma4-
117▼495 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy3-
12-61 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie3+3
139▼44 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2-
1411▼396 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy2-
1512▼3106 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
1613▼391 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1-
17-71 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma1+1
18-125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
19-111 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus1+1
2014▼6162 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 20Delko Marseille Provence1-
21-86 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway1+1
2215▼7121 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1-
23-104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  45:02:14 45:02:14
22- Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 2:132:13
35▲2 Team Total Direct Energie 14:3414:34
43▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14:5614:56
54▼1 Team Jumbo-Visma 15:2615:26
66- Team Dimension Data 22:4622:46
77- Team Arkéa Samsic 28:3628:36
89▲1 Team Katusha Alpecin 28:5928:59
910▲1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 36:4036:40
108▼2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 38:0838:08
1112▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 39:5739:57
1213▲1 Rally UHC Cycling 45:2445:24
1311▼2 Delko Marseille Provence 47:2047:20
1414- Corendon - Circus 50:0950:09
1516▲1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 54:0654:06
1617▲1 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 56:0456:04
1715▼2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:03:491:03:49
1820▲2 Team Coop  1:06:411:06:41
1919- Joker Fuel of Norway 1:06:591:06:59
2018▼2 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:08:371:08:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Arctic Race of Norway logoDate: 18th August 2019
Race category: Men Elite
LiveStats
Websites:
www.arctic-race-of-norway.com/en/
twitter.com/ArcticRaceofN
www.facebook.com/ArcticRaceofNorway
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12286 sec.