Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (1) Gratangsbotn (13.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champion Thomas | Cofidis | 5 |
2 | Vabø Tore Andre Aase | Team Coop | 3 |
3 | Walsleben Philipp | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
Sprint | Laberg (29.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terpstra Niki | TotalEnergies | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Delettre Alexandre | DELKO | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Walsleben Philipp | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (2) Balteskaret (61.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vabø Tore Andre Aase | Team Coop | 3 |
2 | Desal Ceriel | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 |
3 | Grosu Eduard-Michael | DELKO | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Gara (124.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Desal Ceriel | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 3 |
2 | Champion Thomas | Cofidis | 2 |
3 | Delettre Alexandre | DELKO | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Novkollen (141.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Terpstra Niki | TotalEnergies | 3 |
2 | Walsleben Philipp | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
3 | Resell Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Sprint | Harstad (146.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resell Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Delettre Alexandre | DELKO | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Champion Thomas | Cofidis | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (2) Novkollen (150.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Terpstra Niki | TotalEnergies | 3 |
2 | Resell Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2 |
3 | De Gendt Aimé | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1 |
Sprint | Harstad (154.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delettre Alexandre | DELKO | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Terpstra Niki | TotalEnergies | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Walsleben Philipp | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (2) Novkollen (158.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Terpstra Niki | TotalEnergies | 3 |
2 | Walsleben Philipp | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
3 | Resell Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walsleben Philipp | Alpecin - Fenix | 15 | 10'' |
2 | Terpstra Niki | TotalEnergies | 12 | 6'' |
3 | Delettre Alexandre | DELKO | 9 | 4'' |
4 | Eiking Odd Christian | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 7 | |
5 | Resell Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6 | |
6 | Barguil Warren | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5 | |
7 | Zingle Axel | Cofidis | 4 | |
8 | Coquard Bryan | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 3 | |
9 | Lafay Victor | Cofidis | 2 | |
10 | Vakoč Petr | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
Most combative rider
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Terpstra Niki | TotalEnergies |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delettre Alexandre | DELKO | 3:41:57 |
2 | Resell Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:02 |
3 | Zingle Axel | Cofidis | ,, |
4 | Lafay Victor | Cofidis | ,, |
5 | Battistella Samuele | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, |
6 | Burgaudeau Mathieu | TotalEnergies | ,, |
7 | Wirtgen Luc | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
8 | Leknessund Andreas | Norway | ,, |
9 | Marit Arne | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
10 | Eriksson Jacob | Team Coop | ,, |
11 | de Bod Stefan | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:11 |
12 | Sánchez Pelayo | Burgos - BH | ,, |
13 | Mulubrhan Henok | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 0:21 |
14 | Sleen Torjus | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
15 | Beullens Cedric | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:24 |
16 | Dewulf Stan | AG2R Citroën Team | 0:39 |
17 | Drege André | Norway | 0:42 |
18 | Colman Alex | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:55 |
19 | Gidich Yevgeniy | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:09 |
20 | Fedeli Alessandro | DELKO | 2:07 |
21 | Vabø Tore Andre Aase | Team Coop | 2:18 |
22 | Vanhoof Ward | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:04 |
23 | Peñalver Manuel | Burgos - BH | 3:20 |
24 | Dversnes Fredrik | Team Coop | 3:57 |
25 | Wærsted Syver | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
26 | Holter Ådne | Norway | 4:04 |
27 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:12 |
28 | Champion Thomas | Cofidis | 4:22 |
29 | Wærenskjold Søren | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:29 |
30 | Fuentes Ángel | Burgos - BH | ,, |
31 | Gudmestad Tord | Team Coop | ,, |
32 | Coati Luca | Team Qhubeka NextHash | ,, |
33 | Desal Ceriel | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
34 | Berwick Sebastian | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, |
35 | Welten Bram | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
36 | De Pestel Sander | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:37 |
37 | Reynders Jens | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:03 |
38 | Álvarez Rodrigo | Burgos - BH | ,, |
39 | Holstad Ludvik | Norway | ,, |
40 | Rajović Dušan | DELKO | 7:02 |
41 | Riou Alan | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:20 |
42 | Lunder Eirik | Team Coop | 8:03 |
43 | Azparren Xabier Mikel | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8:38 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TotalEnergies | 11:05:38 | 11:05:38 |
2 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 11:05:57 | 0:19 |
3 | Alpecin - Fenix | 11:06:09 | 0:31 |
4 | Astana - Premier Tech | 11:06:15 | 0:37 |
5 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 11:06:16 | 0:38 |
6 | DELKO | 11:06:19 | 0:41 |
7 | Norway | 11:06:30 | 0:52 |
8 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 11:06:45 | 1:07 |
9 | AG2R Citroën Team | 11:07:09 | 1:31 |
10 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:07:12 | 1:34 |
11 | Team Coop | 11:08:13 | 2:35 |
12 | Cofidis | 11:10:17 | 4:39 |
13 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11:10:36 | 4:58 |
14 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 11:10:57 | 5:19 |
15 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 11:11:27 | 5:49 |
16 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 11:12:01 | 6:23 |
17 | Burgos - BH | 11:13:51 | 8:13 |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe | 11:15:18 | 9:40 |
19 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 11:20:33 | 14:55 |