2022»9th
Arctic Race of Norway
(2.Pro)2022»Stage 2»Mosjøen›Brønnøysund(154.3km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (2) Laksforsen (21 km)
(view location)
Sprint | Grane (31.9 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint (2) Tosen (69.9 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint (2) Lande (94.8 km)
(view location)
Sprint | Hommelstø (121.2 km)
(view location)
Sprint | Torghatten (141.8 km)
(view location)
Points at finish
Most combative rider
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | QUICK Blake | Trinity Racing | 3:41:17 |
2 | DAUPHIN Florian | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, |
3 | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
4 | SYRITSA Gleb | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, |
5 | LAURANCE Axel | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, |
6 | MARIT Arne | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
7 | MIHKELS Madis | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, |
8 | FRETIN Milan | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
9 | LUNDER Eirik | Team Coop | ,, |
10 | PAQUOT Tom | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
11 | BLOUWE Louis | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
12 | VANHOOF Ward | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
13 | AALRUST Håkon | Team Coop | ,, |
14 | FRANCO Alejandro | Burgos - BH | ,, |
15 | FERNÁNDEZ Miguel Ángel | Burgos - BH | ,, |
16 | STOKBRO Andreas | Team Coop | ,, |
17 | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, |
18 | BALLERSTEDT Maurice | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, |
19 | PORTER Rudy | Trinity Racing | ,, |
20 | DONOVAN Mark | Team DSM | ,, |
21 | ZINGLE Axel | Cofidis | ,, |
22 | VAUQUELIN Kévin | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
23 | COLLEONI Kevin | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, |
24 | DVERSNES Fredrik | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
25 | LYU Xianjing | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | ,, |
26 | FINÉ Eddy | Cofidis | ,, |
27 | ANDERSEN Idar | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
28 | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret | Team Coop | ,, |
29 | CHZHAN Igor | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, |
30 | WIRTGEN Luc | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
31 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu | TotalEnergies | ,, |
32 | BARRÉ Louis | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
33 | DE POOTER Dries | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, |
34 | LEKNESSUND Andreas | Team DSM | ,, |
35 | VAN POUCKE Aaron | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
36 | RAVNØY Johan | Team Coop | ,, |
37 | DESMARETS Julien | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
38 | GLOAG Thomas | Trinity Racing | ,, |
39 | MEENS Johan | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, |
40 | BALLARIN Iker | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, |
41 | JOHNSTON Liam | Trinity Racing | ,, |
42 | CONCI Nicola | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ,, |
43 | POOLE Max | Team DSM | ,, |
44 | BERWICK Sebastian | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
45 | RIOU Alan | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
46 | KONYCHEV Alexander | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 0:12 |
47 | REYNDERS Jens | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:03 |
48 | VERRE Alessandro | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:12 |
49 | CULVERWELL Sam | Trinity Racing | 0:00 |
50 | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:18 |
51 | KESSLER Cole | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:39 |
52 | CARVALHO Andre | Cofidis | 6:18 |
53 | MINTEGI Iker | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, |
Team day classification