Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   6th Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
BMC Racing Team
1 CARUSO Damiano
2 BETTIOL Alberto
3 EVANS Alexander
4 ROCHE Nicolas
5 SCHÄR Michael
6 WYSS Danilo
Israel Cycling Academy
11 JENSEN August
12 ENGER Sondre Holst
13 NEILANDS Krists
14 NIV Guy
15 TUREK Daniel
16 VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team Katusha - Alpecin
21 MACHADO Tiago
22 CRAS Steff
23 FABBRO Matteo
24 LAMMERTINK Maurits
25 SMIT Willie
26 STRAKHOV Dmitry
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
31 LIETAER Eliot
32 DELFOSSE Sébastien
33 JULES Justin
34 MOLLY Kenny
35 MORTIER Julien
36 WIRTGEN Tom
Vital Concept Cycling Club
41 PACHER Quentin
42 BAGOT Yoann
43 CORBEL Erwann
44 DE BACKER Bert
45 LE BON Johan
46 MOTTIER Justin
Team Joker Icopal
51 HOEM Bjørn Tore
52 DAHL Herman
53 EVENSEN Henrik
54 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
55 HOELGAARD Markus
56 SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Dimension Data
61 EISEL Bernhard
62 DEBESAY Mekseb
63 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
64 MAIN Kent
65 SWIFT Connor
Astana Pro Team
71 FUGLSANG Jakob
72 CHERNETSKI Sergei
73 FOMINYKH Daniil
74 HANSEN Jesper
75 HOULE Hugo
76 KANGERT Tanel
Direct Energie
81 CARDIS Romain
82 HIVERT Jonathan
83 JOURNIAUX Axel
84 PETIT Adrien
85 SELLIER Simon
86 TULIK Angelo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
91 LAPORTE Christophe
92 CHETOUT Loïc
93 LEMOINE Cyril
94 SKAARSETH Anders
95 TURGIS Jimmy
96 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101 DELTOMBE Kevin
102 DECLERCQ Benjamin
103 NOPPE Christophe
104 PLANCKAERT Emiel
105 VAN HECKE Preben
106 VAN ROOY Kenneth
Corendon-Circus
111 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
112 MEEUSEN Tom
113 MEISEN Marcel
114 TOUPALIK Adam
115 VAN DER POEL David
116 VERMEERSCH Gianni
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
121 BARGUIL Warren
122 HARDY Romain
123 LUNKE Sindre
124 PICHON Laurent
125 RUSSO Clément
126 WELTEN Bram
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131 EIKING Odd Christian
132 KREDER Wesley
133 MARTIN Guillaume
134 MCNALLY Mark
135 VALLÉE Boris
136 VAN MELSEN Kevin
Rally Cycling
141 CARPENTER Robin
142 ANDERSON Ryan
143 DAL-CIN Matteo
144 DE VOS Adam
145 JOYCE Colin
146 YOUNG Eric
Team Coop
151 HAGEN Krister
152 AASVOLD Kristian
153 BENDIXEN Louis
154 HÖÖG Gustav
155 LUKKEDAHL Øivind
156 TRONDSEN Trond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
161 FILOSI Iuri
162 GUERIN Alexis
163 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
164 MARTINEZ Yannick
165 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
166 SMUKULIS Gatis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
171 LIENHARD Fabian
172 BRØCHNER Nicolai
173 BRYON Miguel
174 FLAKSIS Andžs
175 MURPHY John
176 RHIM Brendan
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
181 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
182 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
183 KULSET Kristian
184 KULSET Sindre
185 TRAEEN Torstein
186 URIANSTAD Martin
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10382 sec.