Search:  
topLogin

2010»4th Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2)

2010  One day race  »  Meerkerk  ›  Meerkerk   (196k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 van Dijk StefanVerandas Willems  34Verandas Willems 154:27:164:27:16
2 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano10,,0:00
3 Flahaut DenisISD Continental Team 31ISD Continental Team7,,0:00
4 Ariesen JohimCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels4,,0:00
5 Juodvalkis EgidijusPalmans Cras 22Palmans Cras2,,0:00
6 Ligthart Pim 211,,0:00
7 Drucker JempyTeam Differdange  23Team Differdange ,,0:00
8 Pfingsten ChristophVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
9 Mol WouterVacansoleil 28Vacansoleil,,0:00
10 Kreder WesleyRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
11 Hegreberg RoySparebankenVest – Ridley  29SparebankenVest – Ridley ,,0:00
12 Broers RemcoRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
13 Poos ChristianTeam Differdange  32Team Differdange ,,0:00
14 Chaigneau RobinSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,0:00
15 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
16 Videler Jorne 30,,0:00
17 Schreurs Mark 20,,0:00
18 Asselman JesperVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
19 Dijkshoorn Geert 23,,0:00
20 Vanlandschoot JamesVerandas Willems  31Verandas Willems ,,0:00
21 Radochla SteffenNutrixxion Sparkasse 31Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:00
22 Usov AlexandreISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team,,0:00
23 van Haaren BartVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
24 Cuppens TjarcoTeam Differdange  33Team Differdange ,,0:00
25 van der Sanden Harm 19,,0:00
26 van der Niet Rob 20,,0:00
27 Brus Marco 22,,0:00
28 Woestenberg Peter 35,,0:00
29 van de Brand Rob 30,,0:00
30 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange  28Team Differdange ,,0:00
31 Smit Dennis 29,,0:00
32 van Groen ArnoudVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,0:00
33 Berk Johan 26,,0:00
34 Solberg FrodeSparebankenVest – Ridley  22SparebankenVest – Ridley ,,0:00
35 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
36 Poels WoutVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil,,0:00
37 François JurgenPalmans Cras 25Palmans Cras,,0:00
38 Guggisberg BrunoAtlas Personal - BMC 25Atlas Personal - BMC,,0:00
39 van der Meijden RuneVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
40 te Brake RemcoVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 21Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
41 Forke SebastianNutrixxion Sparkasse 23Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:00
42 van der Zwet ArnoKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,0:00
43 Joling Gerhard 21,,0:00
44 Monreal Florian 23,,0:00
45 Fuchs SergejNutrixxion Sparkasse 23Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:00
46 Pluijmaekers Mitch 19,,0:00
47 Stevenson MichaelSparebankenVest – Ridley  25SparebankenVest – Ridley ,,0:00
48 Borst Daniel 25,,0:00
49 Basten Niek 25,,0:00
50 Kruopis AidisPalmans Cras 23Palmans Cras,,0:00
51 Relou TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
52 de Waal Roy 24,,0:00
53 Ji ChengSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,0:00
54 Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
55 Boet MitchellTeam Worldofbike.gr 19Team Worldofbike.gr,,0:00
56 Mrosek DanielTeam Kuota - Indeland 19Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
57 Vissers JobSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:00
58 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,0:00
59 De Haan Jesse 22,,0:00
60 van den Houte SvenVerandas Willems  25Verandas Willems ,,0:00
61 Kurth MichaelTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
62 Vangheel TimothyPalmans Cras 23Palmans Cras,,0:00
63 Mulder Nick 19,,0:00
64 Dressler-Lehnhof FrankTeam Differdange  33Team Differdange ,,0:00
65 van Agtmaal Peter 28,,0:00
66 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:00
67 Droogmans Thijs 22,,0:00
68 Brenterch Erwan 24,,0:00
69 Abe Takayuki 23,,0:00
70 Grad AlexanderTeam Kuota - Indeland 20Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
71 Eidsheim FilipSparebankenVest – Ridley  20SparebankenVest – Ridley ,,0:00
72 Ziesler Johan FredrikSparebankenVest – Ridley  19SparebankenVest – Ridley ,,0:00
73 Kreder Dennis 23,,0:00
74 Hartog Arno 34,,0:00
75 Ramier Romain 28,,0:00
76 Goris RobPalmans Cras 28Palmans Cras,,0:00
77 Boelen Jeroen 32,,0:00
78 Kavsek Rik 24,,0:00
79 Finders DirkTeam Kuota - Indeland 24Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
80 Mouris JensVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil,,0:00
81 Omloop GeertPalmans Cras 36Palmans Cras,,0:00
82 Antz Jean-Edouard 25,,0:00
83 de Reus Frank 20,,0:00
84 Pronk MatthéVacansoleil 35Vacansoleil,,0:00
85 Hassink Arne 25,,0:00
86 Jin LongSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,0:00
87 Abakoumov IgorISD Continental Team 28ISD Continental Team,,0:00
88 Cappelle AndyVerandas Willems  30Verandas Willems 0:340:34
89 van Ooijen CorneliusCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:550:55
90 Voskuilen Dennis 252:452:45
91 Kallenfels Mickey 20,,2:45
92 Windt Ramon 20,,2:45
93 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion Sparkasse 22Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,2:45
94 van der Velde Jeffrie 21,,2:45
95 Addy RaphaëlAtlas Personal - BMC 20Atlas Personal - BMC,,2:45
96 de Kort Bram 18,,2:45
97 Stopler NickKoga Cycling Team 19Koga Cycling Team,,2:45
98 Niewold Frank 24,,2:45
99 Stam Danny 19,,2:45
100 Kreder Sander 19,,2:45
101 Hamelink Jasper 20,,2:45
102 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange ,,2:45
103 van der Lijn Robin 23,,2:45
104 van Lakerveld Erik 25,,2:45
105 Sint Nicolaas Randy 23,,2:45
106 Sarreboubee Rémi 23,,2:45
107 Mouchel Jonathan ,,2:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Arno Wallaard Memorial logoDate: 24th April 2010
Avg. speed winner: 44.001 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Meerkerk › Meerkerk
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.arnowallaardmemorial.nl/
www.twitter.com/AWM_live
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09456 sec.