2014»8th

Arno Wallaard Memorial

(1.2)
2014»One day race»MeerkerkMeerkerk(192km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-
WILSON EdvinTeam Joker
24Team Joker 40154:14:13
2-
STEWART ThomasMadison Genesis
24Madison Genesis 30100:16
0:16
3-
ATZORI UmbertoKoga Cycling Team
26Koga Cycling Team167,,
0:16
4-
DUIJN HuubCyclingteam de Rijke
29Cyclingteam de Rijke124,,
0:16
5-
THÖMEL TinoTeam Stuttgart
25Team Stuttgart102,,
0:16
6-
BAKKER DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam81,,
0:16
7-
SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6,,
0:16
8-
VAN ZANDBEEK RonanCyclingteam de Rijke
25Cyclingteam de Rijke3,,
0:16
9-
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:16
10-
DE VRIES BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels
25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,
0:16
11-
MOL WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini
32Veranclassic - Doltcini0:19
0:19
12-
DE GREEF RobbertKoga Cycling Team
22Koga Cycling Team0:24
0:24
13-
STROETINGA WimKoga Cycling Team
28Koga Cycling Team0:27
0:27
14-
ARIESEN JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:27
15-
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:27
16-
ØLLEGAARD MortenRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:27
17-
SOBRINO JoaquinTeam Differdange - Losch
31Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:27
18-
BRAMBILLA GiorgioVeranclassic - Doltcini
25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,
0:27
19-
KRIEGER AlexanderTeam Stuttgart
22Team Stuttgart,,
0:27
20-
ARIESEN TimCyclingteam Jo Piels
20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,
0:27
21-
BRUSSELMAN TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels
20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,
0:27
22-23,,
0:27
23-20,,
0:27
24-
VAN RHEE JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels
21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,
0:27
25-26,,
0:27
26-
VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:27
27-
VRIEND RudyParkhotel Valkenburg CT
32Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:27
28-23,,
0:27
29-
ARCHBOLD ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction
25An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:27
30-
HORTON TobynMadison Genesis
27Madison Genesis ,,
0:27
31-
SUAREZ KevinTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:27
32-
IPARRAGIRRE UnaiStart - Trigon Cycling Team
25Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,
0:27
33-
HOLLER NikodemusTeam Stuttgart
22Team Stuttgart,,
0:27
34-
HEREIJGERS KobusCyclingteam de Rijke
25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,
0:27
35-
GJOLBERG AdrianTeam FixIT.no
25Team FixIT.no,,
0:27
36-20,,
0:27
37-
VAN HAAREN BartKoga Cycling Team
29Koga Cycling Team,,
0:27
38-
WOLSINK JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:27
39-
HONIG ReinierTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
0:27
40-18,,
0:27
41-20,,
0:27
42-
BIHEL CésarTeam Differdange - Losch
26Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:27
43-27,,
0:27
44-23,,
0:27
45-20,,
0:27
46-
BOSMAN Gert-JanParkhotel Valkenburg CT
21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:27
47-
KURTH MichaelTeam Kuota
27Team Kuota,,
0:27
48-
GROENEWEGEN DylanCyclingteam de Rijke
20Cyclingteam de Rijke,,
0:27
49-
KAUPAS GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch
25Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:27
50-
GOEREE NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:27
51-
VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemKoga Cycling Team
19Koga Cycling Team,,
0:27
52-20,,
0:27
53-
GATE AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction
23An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:27
54-25Team FixIT.no,,
0:27
55-
PFINGSTEN ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke
26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,
0:27
56-24,,
0:27
57-
OLSEN MartinTeam Joker
22Team Joker ,,
0:27
58-
REMME StianTeam FixIT.no
31Team FixIT.no,,
0:27
59-
CHAIGNEAU RobinKoga Cycling Team
25Koga Cycling Team,,
0:27
60-
NOLTEN BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT
22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:27
61-
DE BOER JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT
24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:27
62-24Team Joker ,,
0:27
63-34Team Joker ,,
0:27
64-
DE KORT BramMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:27
65-
FLAKSIS AndžsRietumu - Delfin
23Rietumu - Delfin,,
0:27
66-
KOUWENHOVEN SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke
23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,
0:27
67-
BENOIT AndreTeam Kuota
24Team Kuota,,
0:27
68-
DAKTERIS JanisTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:27
69-
LINDEMAN AdrieKoga Cycling Team
28Koga Cycling Team,,
0:27
70-19,,
0:27
71-
OTTEMA RickVeranclassic - Doltcini
21Veranclassic - Doltcini,,
0:27
72-
RIESEBEEK OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:27
73-
ROOSEN SjorsCyclingteam Jo Piels
22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,
0:27
74-
HOEKSTRA JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels
21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,
0:27
75-19,,
0:27
76-
NORTHEY Michael JamesMadison Genesis
27Madison Genesis ,,
0:27
77-29,,
0:27
78-
REINDERS ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels
22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,
0:27
79-
MCNALLY MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction
24An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:27
80-
VERMELTFOORT CoenCyclingteam de Rijke
26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,
0:27
81-
REUS KaiParkhotel Valkenburg CT
29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:27
82-
GROEN IkeCyclingteam de Rijke
21Cyclingteam de Rijke0:44
0:44
83-
RASMUSSEN AlexRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team0:59
0:59
84-
AISTRUP NikolaRiwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:59
85-22,,
0:59
86-
WIJKEL StanCyclingteam Jo Piels
19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,
0:59
87-24,,
0:59
88-231:14
1:14
89-
SCHJØNNEMANN KasparRiwal Cycling Team
27Riwal Cycling Team1:39
1:39
90-
KLOSTERGAARD KasperRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team,,
1:39
91-
BALDO NicolasTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg2:25
2:25
92-
JANORSCHKE GrischaTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg12:25
12:25
93-
SCHNAIDT FabianTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
12:25
94-
WALSLEBEN MaxTeam Stuttgart
23Team Stuttgart,,
12:25
95-21,,
12:25
96-2422:25
22:25
97-21,,
22:25
98-
VANDEN BAK LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction
24An Post - Chain Reaction,,
22:25
99-19,,
22:25
100-
FRASSETTO SebastianoTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch,,
22:25
101-19,,
22:25
102-19,,
22:25
103-
KOVALIOVAS EdgarasRietumu - Delfin
25Rietumu - Delfin22:48
22:48
DNF-19-
DNF-29-
DNF-18-
DNF-18-
DNF-20-
DNF-25-
DNF-19-
DNF-21-
DNF-18-
DNF-20-
DNF-20-
DNF-22-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-26-
DNF-22-
DNF-20-
DNF-18-
DNF-18-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-23-
DNF-
FRANSSEN WoutAn Post - Chain Reaction
21An Post - Chain Reaction-
DNF-
FREND KieranAn Post - Chain Reaction
25An Post - Chain Reaction-
DNF-
O'SHEA GlennAn Post - Chain Reaction
24An Post - Chain Reaction-
DNF-
CLAEYS KevinAn Post - Chain Reaction
26An Post - Chain Reaction-
DNF-
SMIT DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
33Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam-
DNF-
KRIGBAUM MathiasRiwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team-
DNF-
MORTENSEN MikkelRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team-
DNF-
SÁNCHEZ AugustoTeam Differdange - Losch
30Team Differdange - Losch-
DNF-
KAUPAS VytautasTeam Differdange - Losch
32Team Differdange - Losch-
DNF-
SVENDSEN OskarTeam Joker
20Team Joker -
DNF-23Team Joker -
DNF-19Team Joker -
DNF-
HOFER AndreasTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg-
DNF-
HRINKOW DominikTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg-
DNF-
JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
20Team Vorarlberg-
DNF-
SPRINGER ChristophTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg-
DNF-
HAAN WouterKoga Cycling Team
22Koga Cycling Team-
DNF-
FRAZER MauricioStart - Trigon Cycling Team
30Start - Trigon Cycling Team-
DNF-
VAN EERD DavidStart - Trigon Cycling Team
23Start - Trigon Cycling Team-
DNF-
SARMIENTO Johnatan FernandoStart - Trigon Cycling Team
21Start - Trigon Cycling Team-
DNF-
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoStart - Trigon Cycling Team
22Start - Trigon Cycling Team-
DNF-
SNOOK ChrisMadison Genesis
27Madison Genesis -
DNF-
HOLMES MatthewMadison Genesis
20Madison Genesis -
DNF-
JELFS DominicMadison Genesis
24Madison Genesis -
DNF-
WEBER SaschaVeranclassic - Doltcini
26Veranclassic - Doltcini-
DNF-
KARWOWSKI CameronVeranclassic - Doltcini
23Veranclassic - Doltcini-
DNF-
SCHREURS HamishVeranclassic - Doltcini
20Veranclassic - Doltcini-
DNF-
DŽERVUS DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini
23Veranclassic - Doltcini-
DNF-
LOMOTOS RonaldLBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team
19LBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team-
DNF-
CARIÑO El JoshuaLBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team
21LBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team-
DNF-
ORANZA RonaldLBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team
21LBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team-
DNF-
LIM RustomLBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team
20LBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team-
DNF-
BRIOSO JemicoLBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team
24LBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team-
DNF-
NAVARRA Junrey JanjanLBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team
22LBC - MVP Sports Foundation Cycling Team-
DNF-
CUMMINGS JackTeam Stuttgart
20Team Stuttgart-
DNF-
NOWAK FlorianTeam Stuttgart
19Team Stuttgart-
DNF-
REINERT MartinTeam Stuttgart
22Team Stuttgart-
DNF-
KAUTZ KaiTeam Stuttgart
26Team Stuttgart-
DNF-
LECHNER PatrickBike Aid - Ride for Help
25Bike Aid - Ride for Help-
DNF-
AMANUEL MeronBike Aid - Ride for Help
23Bike Aid - Ride for Help-
DNF-
SCHNAPKA MatthiasBike Aid - Ride for Help
33Bike Aid - Ride for Help-
DNF-
MAYER YannickBike Aid - Ride for Help
23Bike Aid - Ride for Help-
DNF-
CRAVEN DanBike Aid - Ride for Help
31Bike Aid - Ride for Help-
DNF-
HÜMBERT MichaelBike Aid - Ride for Help
24Bike Aid - Ride for Help-
DNF-
HAFSÅS Marius AndréTeam FixIT.no
23Team FixIT.no-
DNF-
LOVASSY KrisztiánTeam FixIT.no
25Team FixIT.no-
DNF-
BRAUN JulianTeam Kuota
18Team Kuota-
DNF-
TOLLES JoachimTeam Kuota
27Team Kuota-
DNF-
MONREAL FlorianTeam Kuota
27Team Kuota-
DNF-
BREUER DanielTeam Kuota
20Team Kuota-
DNF-
SCHÖNBACH FelixTeam Kuota
19Team Kuota-
DNF-
SOROKIN DimitriyRietumu - Delfin
31Rietumu - Delfin-
DNF-
PRUUS PeeterRietumu - Delfin
24Rietumu - Delfin-
DNF-
TARVIS PeeterRietumu - Delfin
20Rietumu - Delfin-
DNF-
SMIRNOVS AndrisRietumu - Delfin
24Rietumu - Delfin-
DNF-
NEILANDS KristsRietumu - Delfin
19Rietumu - Delfin-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    19 April 2014
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.32 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    192 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    255
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile


    Youtube