2016»10th Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Meerkerk  ›  Meerkerk   (184k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40154:01:554:01:55
2 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels3010,,0:00
3 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team257,,0:00
4 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus204,,0:00
5 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team152,,0:00
6 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels101,,0:00
7 Hooghiemster RenéBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam5,,0:00
8 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team30:050:05
9 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30:090:09
10 Cools AlexanderSuperano Ham - Isorex 22Superano Ham - Isorex3,,0:09
11 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:091:09
12 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:251:25
13 Willems KennyTeam3M 22Team3M,,1:25
14 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:25
15 van Schip Jan-WillemCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:25
16 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:25
17 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:25
18 Mannaerts JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex,,1:25
19 Vinkel Jesper BundgaardRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:25
20 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:25
21 Havik YoeriTeam3M 25Team3M,,1:25
22 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,1:25
23 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:25
24 Talen JordiCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:25
25 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:25
26 Lohuis LuukMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:25
27 Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,1:25
28 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:25
29 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:25
30 Mensink Rick 211:351:35
31 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:371:37
32 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels2:052:05
33 Groen IkeCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,2:05
DNF van Dongen RicardoTeam3M 21Team3M,,-
DNF Richards Ian 22,,-
DNF Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Van Den Dool Kelvin 20,,-
DNF Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF De Greef Emiel 22,,-
DNF Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Binatena Diego 19,,-
DNF Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Hagen Paul ,,-
DNF De Winter GordonColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Schoth Guus 33,,-
DNF Leigh AndySuperano Ham - Isorex 21Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,-
DNF Duvigneau Beau 21,,-
DNF Thomas ScottData#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody 25Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody,,-
DNF Seefat Maarten 21,,-
DNF Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF Schouten Daan 21,,-
DNF Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Bathoorn Floran 21,,-
DNF Wolsink JelleCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF Meewisse John 21,,-
DNF Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Houwers Bor 25,,-
DNF Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF Van Nunen Patrick ,,-
DNF Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Van Der Grijn Gert ,,-
DNF Træen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Van Zanten Jeroen 27,,-
DNF Koch MichelRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF De Vaal Tom ,,-
DNF Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF van Bennekom Kevin 18,,-
DNF Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Stam Patrick 21,,-
DNF Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Verwaest KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 27Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Grunke AlexData#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody 22Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody,,-
DNF Van Helvoirt Nick 18,,-
DNF Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Van 't Westeinde Gijs 21,,-
DNF van Zijl MelvinTeam3M 24Team3M,,-
DNF van den Esschert Daan 23,,-
DNF van de Vall LarsBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Iwema Sander 24,,-
DNF Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Vreugdenhil Frank 31,,-
DNF Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Dorren Ruben 26,,-
DNF Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Van Wijngaarden Joost ,,-
DNF Hafsås Marius AndréTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF KleinJan Arno 22,,-
DNF Wærsted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Buijk Bart 22,,-
DNF Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Ten Zeldam Sebastiaan 26,,-
DNF De Winter HugoColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Mengoulas Alex 18,,-
DNF Tasset MarvinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Stöpler Nick 25,,-
DNF Bosch Thomas 20,,-
DNF Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Hubbard ThomasData#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody 24Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody,,-
DNF Van Iersel Youri 20,,-
DNF Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Daatselaar Douwe 19,,-
DNF Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF Harbers Lorenzo 19,,-
DNF Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,-
DNF Reink Rutger 21,,-
DNF Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Wijkel Stan 21,,-
DNF Dekker SjorsBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Groot Tim 18,,-
DNF Van Der Meer Luuk 22,,-
DNF Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Bode Hermen 21,,-
DNF Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Mesker Wouter 25,,-
DNF Borresen MagnusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Boumans Didier 32,,-
DNF Suarez KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 26Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF van Engelen Adne 23,,-
DNF Bero WallaceColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF Geserick Ocko 20,,-
DNF Byrne DillionSuperano Ham - Isorex 25Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF Van Den Berg Bart 30,,-
DNF Kroon Rody 19,,-
DNF Newbery DylanData#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody 22Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody,,-
DNF Löwik Robin 20,,-
DNF Munk SteffenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Beets Gijs 26,,-
DNF Evers CraigData#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody 25Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody,,-
DNF Olsen AndreasTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,-
DNF Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF Potze Olaf 18,,-
DNF van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF De Lange Mark 19,,-
DNF van Breda RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Arno Wallaard Memorial logoDate: 23rd April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.64 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: MeerkerkMeerkerk

Websites:
www.arnowallaardmemorial.nl/
www.twitter.com/AWM_live