Search:  
topLogin

2016»10th Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Meerkerk  ›  Meerkerk   (184k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40154:01:554:01:55
2 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels3010,,,,
3 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 22Riwal Platform Cycling Team257,,,,
4 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus204,,,,
5 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team152,,,,
6 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels101,,,,
7 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam5,,,,
8 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team30:050:05
9 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30:090:09
10 Cools AlexanderSuperano Ham - Isorex 22Superano Ham - Isorex3,,0:09
11 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:091:09
12 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:251:25
13 Willems KennyTeam3M 22Team3M,,1:25
14 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:25
15 van Schip Jan-WillemCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:25
16 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:25
17 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:25
18 Mannaerts JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex,,1:25
19 Vinkel Jesper BundgaardRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:25
20 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:25
21 Havik YoeriTeam3M 25Team3M,,1:25
22 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,1:25
23 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:25
24 Talen JordiCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:25
25 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:25
26 Lohuis LuukMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:25
27 Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,1:25
28 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:25
29 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:25
30 Mensink Rick 211:351:35
31 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:371:37
32 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels2:052:05
33 Groen IkeCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,2:05
DNF Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:05
DNF Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 25Team3M,,2:05
DNF Richards Ian 22,,2:05
DNF Van Den Berg Bart ,,2:05
DNF Potze Olaf 18,,2:05
DNF Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  26Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:05
DNF Ten Zeldam Sebastiaan 26,,2:05
DNF Daatselaar Douwe 19,,2:05
DNF Dekker SjorsBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,2:05
DNF Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:05
DNF Rege EvenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,2:05
DNF van de Vall LarsBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,2:05
DNF Van Der Grijn Gert ,,2:05
DNF Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus,,2:05
DNF Thomas ScottData#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody 25Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody,,2:05
DNF Houwers Bor 25,,2:05
DNF Geserick Ocko 20,,2:05
DNF Olsen AndreasTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,2:05
DNF Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:05
DNF Buijk Bart 22,,2:05
DNF Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,2:05
DNF Van Iersel Youri 20,,2:05
DNF Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,2:05
DNF Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:05
DNF van Zijl MelvinTeam3M 24Team3M,,2:05
DNF Van Nunen Patrick ,,2:05
DNF Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:05
DNF Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,2:05
DNF Meewisse John 21,,2:05
DNF van Engelen Adne 23,,2:05
DNF Beets Gijs 26,,2:05
DNF van Breda RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,2:05
DNF Tasset MarvinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:05
DNF Bosch Thomas 20,,2:05
DNF Eversdijk MatthijsCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,2:05
DNF KleinJan Arno ,,2:05
DNF Koch MichelRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:05
DNF Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,2:05
DNF Dorren Ruben 26,,2:05
DNF Schoth Guus 33,,2:05
DNF Bathoorn Floran 21,,2:05
DNF Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:05
DNF Boumans Didier ,,2:05
DNF Löwik Robin 20,,2:05
DNF van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:05
DNF De Winter HugoColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:05
DNF Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,2:05
DNF Van Wijngaarden Joost ,,2:05
DNF Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:05
DNF Grunke AlexData#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody 22Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody,,2:05
DNF Vreugdenhil Frank 31,,2:05
DNF Hagen Paul ,,2:05
DNF Schouten Daan 21,,2:05
DNF Van Dongen RicardoTeam3M 21Team3M,,2:05
DNF Mesker Wouter 25,,2:05
DNF Byrne DillionSuperano Ham - Isorex 25Superano Ham - Isorex,,2:05
DNF Kroon Rody 19,,2:05
DNF Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,2:05
DNF Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:05
DNF Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,2:05
DNF Groot Tim ,,2:05
DNF Stam Patrick 21,,2:05
DNF Iwema Sander 24,,2:05
DNF Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:05
DNF Binatena Diego 19,,2:05
DNF Seefat Maarten 21,,2:05
DNF Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,2:05
DNF Bero WallaceColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:05
DNF Evers CraigData#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody 25Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody,,2:05
DNF Bode Hermen 21,,2:05
DNF Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:05
DNF Hubbard ThomasData#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody 24Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody,,2:05
DNF Wijkel Stan 21,,2:05
DNF van Bennekom Kevin 18,,2:05
DNF van den Esschert Daan 23,,2:05
DNF Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M,,2:05
DNF De Greef Emiel 22,,2:05
DNF Leigh AndySuperano Ham - Isorex 21Superano Ham - Isorex,,2:05
DNF Duvigneau Beau 21,,2:05
DNF Wolsink JelleCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,2:05
DNF Suarez KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 26Superano Ham - Isorex,,2:05
DNF Munk SteffenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,2:05
DNF Van Der Meer Luuk 22,,2:05
DNF Stopler Nick 25,,2:05
DNF Reink Rutger ,,2:05
DNF Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,2:05
DNF De Vaal Tom ,,2:05
DNF Van 't Westeinde Gijs 21,,2:05
DNF Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,2:05
DNF De Winter GordonColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:05
DNF Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,2:05
DNF Van Den Dool Kelvin 20,,2:05
DNF Borresen MagnusTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,2:05
DNF Newbery DylanData#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody 22Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody,,2:05
DNF De Lange Mark 19,,2:05
DNF Mengoulas Alex 18,,2:05
DNF Harbers Lorenzo 19,,2:05
DNF Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:05
DNF Van Zanten Jeroen 27,,2:05
DNF Verwaest KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 27Superano Ham - Isorex,,2:05
DNF Van Helvoirt Nick 18,,2:05
DNF Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,2:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Arno Wallaard Memorial logoDate: 23rd April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.64 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Meerkerk › Meerkerk
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:
www.arnowallaardmemorial.nl/
www.twitter.com/AWM_live
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07911 sec.