Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   11th Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Meerkerk  ›  Meerkerk   (184k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team40153:58:08 3:58:08
2 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3010,, ,,
3 Hooghiemster Rene30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam257,, ,,
4 Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy2040:10 0:10
5 van Trijp Maarten23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1520:13 0:13
6 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team101,, 0:13
7 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5,, 0:13
8 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 3,, 0:13
9 De Kleijn Arvid23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3,, 0:13
10 van Schip Jan-Willem22Delta Cycling Rotterdam30:15 0:15
11 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 2:29 2:29
12 Zanotti Marco28Monkey Town Continental Team2:40 2:40
13 Vanrentherghem Bram21,, 2:40
14 De Jong Martijn21SEG Racing Academy,, 2:40
15 Dhaene Brecht28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 2:40
16 Van Der Duin Patrick21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3:02 3:02
17 Groen Ike24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 3:02
18 Kers Koos Jeroen30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 3:02
19 Vogt Mario25Attaque Team Gusto,, 3:02
20 Jensen August25Team Coop ,, 3:02
21 Boucher David37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 3:02
22 Bakker Dennis23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 3:02
23 Ruijgh Rob30Tarteletto - Isorex3:06 3:06
24 KleinJan Arno3:08 3:08
25 Mulhern Mitchell26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 3:08
26 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:34 3:34
27 Kerkhof Tim23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team4:25 4:25
28 Dekker David19,, 4:25
29 Reynders Jens18Leopard Pro Cycling 4:45 4:45
30 Verschuere Seppe23Cibel - Cebon,, 4:45
31 Meijers Daan26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 4:45
32 Blokker Joris23Monkey Town Continental Team,, 4:45
33 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam4:50 4:50
34 Mostov Zeke20Aevolo5:46 5:46
35 Gessner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team,, 5:46
36 Eefting Roy27,, 5:46
37 Goeree Rick22,, 5:46
38 Geuens Alexander22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 5:46
39 van der Horst Dennis19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:46
40 Korevaar Merijn22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 5:46
41 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon,, 5:46
42 De Witte Mathias24Cibel - Cebon,, 5:46
43 Apers Ruben18,, 5:46
44 Celi Abe20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam5:49 5:49
45 te Stroet Rens27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 5:49
DNF Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team -3:58:08 -3:58:08
DNF Nurmi Roope23,, -3:58:08
DNF Ottevanger Bas18,, -3:58:08
DNF Pastoor Gerco18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -3:58:08
DNF De Pestel Sander18,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Der Pijl Niels24,, -3:58:08
DNF Pineda Hendrik21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:58:08
DNF Pons Gaetan25Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:58:08
DNF Rege Even22Team Coop ,, -3:58:08
DNF Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:58:08
DNF Romeijn Aron25,, -3:58:08
DNF De Rooze Niels24Tarteletto - Isorex,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Rutten Bryan23,, -3:58:08
DNF Nieuwpoort Jelle19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -3:58:08
DNF Nesveda Jiri31AC Sparta Praha,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Moer Brent19,, -3:58:08
DNF Leysen Senne21,, -3:58:08
DNF Lindau Philip25Team Coop ,, -3:58:08
DNF Lindeman Adrie31,, -3:58:08
DNF Liss Lucas25Rad-Net Rose Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Loon Jordi21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Löwik Robin21,, -3:58:08
DNF Maes Alexander23Cibel - Cebon,, -3:58:08
DNF Manders Tom18,, -3:58:08
DNF Mannaerts Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex,, -3:58:08
DNF Markus Barry25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Martz Alder26Attaque Team Gusto,, -3:58:08
DNF Meijer Gijs 18Monkey Town Continental Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Mensink Rick22,, -3:58:08
DNF Ryba Jan22AC Sparta Praha,, -3:58:08
DNF Sajnok Szymon19Attaque Team Gusto,, -3:58:08
DNF Talen Jordi20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -3:58:08
DNF Teasdale Josh23Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:58:08
DNF Tenbrock Jonas21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:58:08
DNF Turchi Luc21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:58:08
DNF Vandewalle Matthias22Tarteletto - Isorex,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Der Veekens Mel18Monkey Town Continental Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Vekeman Maxime23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:58:08
DNF Vermeer Tom31Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:58:08
DNF Vermeulen Jeff28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Verwaest Kevin28Tarteletto - Isorex,, -3:58:08
DNF Vierhouten Gino21,, -3:58:08
DNF Vingerling Michael26,, -3:58:08
DNF Wennekes Robin24,, -3:58:08
DNF Sweering Harry27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, -3:58:08
DNF Svoboda Jiri24AC Sparta Praha,, -3:58:08
DNF Santoro Antonio27Monkey Town Continental Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Schelling Ide19SEG Racing Academy,, -3:58:08
DNF Scherff Jan Arie,, -3:58:08
DNF Schomber Nils23Rad-Net Rose Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Schormair Fabian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:58:08
DNF Schuran Michal20AC Sparta Praha,, -3:58:08
DNF Schuhler Tomas22AC Sparta Praha,, -3:58:08
DNF Shushemoin Alexandr30Attaque Team Gusto,, -3:58:08
DNF Da Silva Tiago20Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan18,, -3:58:08
DNF Slik Ivar23Monkey Town Continental Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Stijns Wayne23Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:58:08
DNF Stravers Jarri20,, -3:58:08
DNF White Curtis21Rally Cycling,, -3:58:08
DNF Akkermans Lars19,, -3:58:08
DNF Bol Cees21SEG Racing Academy,, -3:58:08
DNF Bosmans Tom22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Bovenhuis Jasper25,, -3:58:08
DNF te Brake Remco28Monkey Town Continental Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:58:08
DNF Breukelman Chiel20Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:58:08
DNF Buntinx Auxence20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:58:08
DNF Carabin Sebastien28T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:58:08
DNF Castrique Jonas20,, -3:58:08
DNF Catania Claudio24Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:58:08
DNF Coenen Dennis25Cibel - Cebon,, -3:58:08
DNF Colman Alex18,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Bokhoven Ramon18,, -3:58:08
DNF Bode Hermen22,, -3:58:08
DNF Aneca Ciske22Tarteletto - Isorex,, -3:58:08
DNF Austevoll Ole Andre23Team Coop ,, -3:58:08
DNF Vanden Bak Laurent27Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Bakel Robbie22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -3:58:08
DNF Bakker Stephan23Monkey Town Continental Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Beije Robin18,, -3:58:08
DNF Bennett Sean21Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Den Berg Bart,, -3:58:08
DNF Beukeboom Dion28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Blikra Erlend20Team Coop ,, -3:58:08
DNF Blikra Haavard25Team Coop ,, -3:58:08
DNF Blomme Lorenzo22Tarteletto - Isorex,, -3:58:08
DNF De Bock Stijn23Cibel - Cebon,, -3:58:08
DNF De Decker Alfdan20,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Dessel Djoerd20,, -3:58:08
DNF Hänninen Aleksi21,, -3:58:08
DNF Harms Jos33,, -3:58:08
DNF Hill Benjamin27Attaque Team Gusto,, -3:58:08
DNF Hoover Gavin19,, -3:58:08
DNF De Jonghe Kevin25Cibel - Cebon,, -3:58:08
DNF Van De Kerkhove Brent22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Kloese Justin18,, -3:58:08
DNF Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:58:08
DNF Kørner Max Emil25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:58:08
DNF Kortlever Brian,, -3:58:08
DNF Kreder Stefan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -3:58:08
DNF Kroonen Bastien20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:58:08
DNF Lavric Martin18,, -3:58:08
DNF Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Haag Guillaume27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:58:08
DNF Dieleman Michiel26Cibel - Cebon,, -3:58:08
DNF Diener Mike26Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:58:08
DNF Dieteren Jan24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:58:08
DNF Donders Jelle23Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Den Dool Jens18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -3:58:08
DNF Van Den Dool Kelvin21,, -3:58:08
DNF Druyts Gerry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:58:08
DNF Evensen Henrik22SEG Racing Academy,, -3:58:08
DNF Fiala Petr21AC Sparta Praha,, -3:58:08
DNF Garrison Ian19Axeon Hagens Berman,, -3:58:08
DNF Goeree Niels22,, -3:58:08
DNF Groß Felix18Rad-Net Rose Team,, -3:58:08
DNF Leigh Andy22Tarteletto - Isorex,, -3:58:08

Race information

Arno Wallaard Memorial  logoDate: 22nd April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 46.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Meerkerk › Meerkerk
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.arnowallaardmemorial.nl/
www.twitter.com/AWM_live

Race ranking position
271st
18 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12119 sec.