2019»13th Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Meerkerk  ›  Meerkerk   (183.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 40153:57:223:57:22
2 Walls Matthew 213010,,0:00
3 Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel257,,0:00
4 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT204,,0:00
5 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy152,,0:00
6 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 101,,0:00
7 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 5,,0:00
8 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3,,0:00
9 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 3,,0:00
10 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3,,0:00
11 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
12 Hayter Ethan 20,,0:00
13 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
14 Tennant AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  32Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:00
15 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
16 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
17 Debruyne GlennCibel 24Cibel,,0:00
18 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
19 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
20 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
21 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
22 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
23 Korevaar Merijn 24,,0:00
24 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,0:00
25 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
26 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
27 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
28 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
29 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
30 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,0:00
31 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
32 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
33 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
34 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
35 Vabø Tore Andre 21,,0:00
36 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
37 Oreel LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
38 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
39 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
40 Stevens TimothyCibel 30Cibel,,0:00
41 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
42 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
43 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
44 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,0:00
45 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
46 Scholten Wiebe 22,,0:00
47 Thøgersen Tore 22,,0:00
48 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,0:00
49 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
50 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
51 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
52 Kulbe LarsTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
53 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
54 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
55 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
56 Varweg Christian 20,,0:00
57 Tellegen Sven 20,,0:00
58 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
59 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:00
60 Groot MitchAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
61 Morsink Jesse 18,,0:00
62 Flautt OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
63 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex0:130:13
64 Bjerkestrand Eid Magnus 19,,0:13
65 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:13
66 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:13
67 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:13
68 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:13
69 Wright Alfred 19,,0:13
70 Dieleman MichielCibel 28Cibel,,0:13
71 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:13
72 Tanfield CharlieCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:13
73 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:13
74 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:13
75 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:13
76 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:13
77 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:13
78 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:13
79 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:13
80 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:13
81 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:13
82 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,0:13
83 De Vries HartthijsVlasman CT 22Vlasman CT,,0:13
84 Plender Jasper 26,,0:13
85 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:13
86 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:13
87 Midtsveen Sondre 21,,0:13
88 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:13
89 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex0:220:22
90 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:22
91 Vernon Ethan 18,,0:22
92 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:22
93 De Bock StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:250:25
94 Paton AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:25
95 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:290:29
96 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:480:48
97 Heek Derek 231:241:24
98 Lodder Sander 321:251:25
99 Nikolajsen EigilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:281:28
100 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:381:38
101 van Houwelingen Lennart 32,,1:38
102 Huntink Jentje 20,,1:38
103 Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:38
104 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:38
105 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:38
106 De Groot Noah 19,,1:38
107 De Haan Sven 191:421:42
108 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:42
109 McCarthy Robert-JonCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 1:471:47
110 Tidball William 181:571:57
111 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT2:142:14
112 Bovenhuis RobertVlasman CT 31Vlasman CT2:372:37
113 van Breda RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:253:25
114 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3:383:38
115 Britton Rhys 193:443:44
116 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:44
117 Hamelink Jasper 29,,3:44
118 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,3:44
119 Boom Niek 26,,3:44
120 Buijk Bart 253:573:57
121 Ottevanger BasVlasman CT 20Vlasman CT13:5713:57
122 Heming MikaDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon14:1214:12
123 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 14:1514:15
124 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 14:4014:40
125 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:4024:40
126 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC24:4224:42
127 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC25:2525:25
128 Hatlestad Andreas 1835:2535:25
129 Lundgreen Alexander Moe 26,,35:25
130 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy35:3235:32
131 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC45:3245:32
DNF Havermans Youp 30--
DNF Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Van Der Duin Patrick 23,,-
DNF van der Vegt Thijs Willem 19,,-
DNF Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Hoekjen Hugo 18,,-
DNF Van Bommel Thomas 20,,-
DNF Nally Joe 19,,-
DNF Vik Mikal 20,,-
DNF Weerkamp Tim 28,,-
DNF Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Hoogland Ruben 24,,-
DNF van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Stravers Jarri 22,,-
DNF de Hair Rem 18,,-
DNF KleinJan Arno 25,,-
DNF Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Van Wingerden Luuk 21,,-
DNF Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF søyland Harald ,,-
DNF Hanssing JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Immerzeel Ivar 18,,-
DNF Mestre DominicEvoPro Racing 25EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF Veen Karsten 18,,-
DNF Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Arno Wallaard Memorial logoDate: 20th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.485 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: MeerkerkMeerkerk

Websites:
www.arnowallaardmemorial.nl/
www.twitter.com/AWM_live

Race ranking position
230th
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.