2019»13th

Arno Wallaard Memorial

(1.2)
2019»One day race»MeerkerkMeerkerk(183.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-
RICHARDSON AlexandarCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 40153:57:22
2-213010,,
0:00
3-28Cibel257,,
0:00
4-
VAN DER KOOIJ BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT204,,
0:00
5-
DAINESE AlbertoSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy152,,
0:00
6-
HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling Club
24BEAT Cycling Club 101,,
0:00
7-
HENNESSY JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 5,,
0:00
8-
BRYON MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3,,
0:00
9-
VERMELTFOORT CoenAlecto Cycling Team
31Alecto Cycling Team 3,,
0:00
10-
DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3,,
0:00
11-
BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:00
12-20,,
0:00
13-
ŤOUPALÍK AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
22Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:00
14-
TENNANT AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
32Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
0:00
15-
VAN DEN BERG MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
16-
MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
17-24Cibel,,
0:00
18-
GEßNER KonradLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
19-
VAN BAKEL RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
20-
PETELIN JanTeam Differdange - GeBa
22Team Differdange - GeBa,,
0:00
21-
CANT JelleTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
22-
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
23-24,,
0:00
24-26Cibel,,
0:00
25-
HOEYBERGHS DaanBEAT Cycling Club
24BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:00
26-
THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon
22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
27-
HODAPP JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:00
28-
HOOGHIEMSTER RenéAlecto Cycling Team
32Alecto Cycling Team ,,
0:00
29-
BUDDING MartijnBEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:00
30-23Vlasman CT,,
0:00
31-
DE GROOTE ArneTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
32-
DOWNEY MarkEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
33-
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:00
34-
RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
35-21,,
0:00
36-
BOOTSVELD JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
37-
OREEL LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
38-
RÓZSA BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa
23Team Differdange - GeBa,,
0:00
39-
KOOISTRA MartenSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
40-30Cibel,,
0:00
41-
SLIK IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:00
42-
RHIM BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,
0:00
43-
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
44-26Cibel,,
0:00
45-
SPENGLER MarioLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
46-22,,
0:00
47-22,,
0:00
48-27Cibel,,
0:00
49-
PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
50-
CENTRONE IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa
23Team Differdange - GeBa,,
0:00
51-
DOETS MarcoAlecto Cycling Team
23Alecto Cycling Team ,,
0:00
52-
KULBE LarsTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:00
53-
MATZ Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
0:00
54-
BREUKELMAN ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:00
55-
BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
56-20,,
0:00
57-20,,
0:00
58-
DONDERS JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon
25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
59-
KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racing
20EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
60-
GROOT MitchAlecto Cycling Team
21Alecto Cycling Team ,,
0:00
61-18,,
0:00
62-
FLAUTT OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon
25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
63-
GOEMAN JonasTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex0:13
0:13
64-19,,
0:13
65-
LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:13
66-
COOLEN YvesBEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:13
67-
MARSMAN TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:13
68-
LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:13
69-19,,
0:13
70-28Cibel,,
0:13
71-
DE ROOZE NielsTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:13
72-
TANFIELD CharlieCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
0:13
73-
MENGOULAS AlexBEAT Cycling Club
21BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:13
74-
MÄRKL LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:13
75-
PATTYN JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa
23Team Differdange - GeBa,,
0:13
76-
VAN BELLE BasLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:13
77-
KESSLER RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:13
78-
BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
0:13
79-
VAN DINGENEN JordiTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:13
80-
VERBOOM MinneSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
0:13
81-
KLEIMAN WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:13
82-
KOOIJMAN JaapVlasman CT
25Vlasman CT,,
0:13
83-22Vlasman CT,,
0:13
84-26,,
0:13
85-
VAN DER HORST DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:13
86-
VAN DER VEEKENS MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:13
87-21,,
0:13
88-
GIEßELMANN MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:13
89-
VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex0:22
0:22
90-
SWEENY HarryEvoPro Racing
20EvoPro Racing,,
0:22
91-18,,
0:22
92-
WEINZHEIMER RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:22
93-
DE BOCK StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:25
0:25
94-
PATON AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
0:25
95-
DÖRRIE MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:29
0:29
96-
LISSON ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:48
0:48
97-231:24
1:24
98-321:25
1:25
99-
NIKOLAJSEN EigilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:28
1:28
100-
BRAUN JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon
23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:38
1:38
101-32,,
1:38
102-20,,
1:38
103-
BOUSSAER BryanTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
1:38
104-
LOOHUIS LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
1:38
105-
HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
1:38
106-19,,
1:38
107-191:42
1:42
108-
MCGEOUGH CormacEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
1:42
109-
MCCARTHY Robert-JonCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 1:47
1:47
110-181:57
1:57
111-
BOVENHUIS JasperVlasman CT
27Vlasman CT2:14
2:14
112-
BOVENHUIS RobertVlasman CT
31Vlasman CT2:37
2:37
113-
VAN BREDA RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:25
3:25
114-
WOLFE BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3:38
3:38
115-193:44
3:44
116-
TOUDAL EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
3:44
117-29,,
3:44
118-
OIEN JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,
3:44
119-26,,
3:44
120-253:57
3:57
121-
OTTEVANGER BasVlasman CT
20Vlasman CT13:57
13:57
122-
HEMING MikaDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon14:12
14:12
123-
KOSTER AdneAlecto Cycling Team
18Alecto Cycling Team 14:15
14:15
124-
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling14:40
14:40
125-
LÜBBERS DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:40
24:40
126-
FLAKSIS AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC24:42
24:42
127-
EISENHART TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC25:25
25:25
128-1835:25
35:25
129-26,,
35:25
130-
EVANS AlexanderSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy35:32
35:32
131-
PUTT TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC45:32
45:32
DNF-22-
DNF-28-
DNF-20-
DNF-23-
DNF-30-
DNF-19-
DNF-25-
DNF-20-
DNF-18-
DNF-18-
DNF-18-
DNF-18-
DNF-24-
DNF-19-
DNF-19-
DNF-21-
DNF-
LEYDER MischLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNF-
MEIJER GijsAlecto Cycling Team
20Alecto Cycling Team -
DNF-
CELI AbeAlecto Cycling Team
22Alecto Cycling Team -
DNF-
KUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF-
KLARIS Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm-
DNF-
HANSSING JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm-
DNF-
LAIB SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon
23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon-
DNF-25Vlasman CT-
DNF-
DESALE NahomBEAT Cycling Club
26BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF-
MESTRE DominicEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing-
DNF-
MUELA AlbertEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    20 April 2019
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.485 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    183.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile