The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | 5 | 2:18:38 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:29 | - | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | 0:29 0:29 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:29 | - | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:29 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:29 | - | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 27 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:29 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
9 | 9 | +0:29 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Inpa - Bianchi | 29 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:29 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:29 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:29 | - | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:29 | - | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Zannata | 23 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:29 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:29 | - | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:29 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:29 | - | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:29 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Zannata | 24 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:29 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:29 | - | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 30 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:29 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:29 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
18 | 18 | +0:29 | - | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:29 | - | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:29 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:29 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:29 | - | TT | MARKUS Riejanne Team Liv-Plantur | 21 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:29 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:29 | - | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Lensworld - Zannata | 21 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:29 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:29 | - | Climber | 33 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
24 | 24 | +0:29 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:29 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:29 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:29 | - | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica - AIS | 34 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:29 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:29 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:29 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS BIRN | 20 | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 0:29 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:29 | - | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:29 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:29 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
31 | 31 | +0:29 | - | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:29 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:29 | - | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 34 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:29 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:29 | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | 34 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:29 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:29 | - | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:29 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:29 | - | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies | 30 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:29 | - | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:29 | - | Classic | VILMANN Marie Team BMS BIRN | 22 | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 0:29 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
39 | 39 | +0:29 | - | TT | 46 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +0:29 | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:29 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:29 | - | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:29 | - | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:29 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:29 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +0:29 | - | TT | RITTER Martina BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:29 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:29 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:29 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:29 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:29 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:29 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
49 | 49 | +4:54 | - | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | 25 | Lares-Waowdeals | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
50 | 50 | +6:00 | - | GC | 26 | 6:00 6:00 | ||||||
51 | 51 | +6:00 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
52 | 52 | +6:00 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
53 | 53 | +6:00 | - | GC | 30 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +6:00 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +6:00 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +6:00 | - | Classic | PENTON Sara Lares-Waowdeals | 27 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 6:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +6:00 | - | Climber | KOZONCHUK Oxana Lensworld - Zannata | 28 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 6:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +6:00 | - | TT | OLSSON Sara Inpa - Bianchi | 26 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 6:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Lares-Waowdeals | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 6:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +6:00 | - | TT | 43 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
61 | 61 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 6:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +6:00 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 6:00 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 6:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +9:04 | - | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team BMS BIRN | 32 | Team BMS BIRN | 9:04 9:04 | ||||
65 | 65 | +9:04 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +9:04 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +9:04 | - | Sprint | RIJFF Anouk Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 9:04 | ||||
68 | 68 | +9:04 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +9:04 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
70 | 70 | +9:04 | - | Classic | RASCH HANSEN Tine Team BMS BIRN | 40 | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 9:04 | ||||
71 | 71 | +9:04 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
72 | 72 | +9:04 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +9:04 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +9:04 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +9:04 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +9:04 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +9:04 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +9:04 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +9:04 | - | Classic | 36 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +9:04 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 9:04 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +9:04 | - | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 9:04 | ||||
82 | 82 | +9:04 | - | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 9:04 | ||||
83 | 83 | +9:04 | - | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Zannata | 25 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 9:04 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 17 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 35 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 45 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 33 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 37 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 34 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 36 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 32 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 31 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GASSNER Astrid Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 20 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DEUERLEIN Julia Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 26 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ALLEN Bethany Inpa - Bianchi | 33 | Inpa - Bianchi | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SAND Jannie Team BMS BIRN | 35 | Team BMS BIRN | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team BMS BIRN | 22 | Team BMS BIRN | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | 2:18:38 | .. | ||
2 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | - | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
5 | - | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
7 | - | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 27 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
8 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
9 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Inpa - Bianchi | 29 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
11 | - | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
12 | - | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Zannata | 23 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
13 | - | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
14 | - | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Zannata | 24 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
16 | - | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 30 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
17 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
18 | - | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
19 | - | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
20 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
21 | - | TT | MARKUS Riejanne Team Liv-Plantur | 21 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
22 | - | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Lensworld - Zannata | 21 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
23 | - | Climber | 33 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
24 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
26 | - | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica - AIS | 34 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
27 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
28 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS BIRN | 20 | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
29 | - | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
30 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
31 | - | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
32 | - | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 34 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
33 | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | 34 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
34 | - | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
35 | - | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies | 30 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
36 | - | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
37 | - | Classic | VILMANN Marie Team BMS BIRN | 22 | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
39 | - | TT | 46 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
40 | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
41 | - | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
42 | - | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
43 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
44 | - | TT | RITTER Martina BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
45 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
46 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
47 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
49 | - | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | 25 | Lares-Waowdeals | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
50 | - | GC | 26 | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||||
51 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||||
52 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||||
53 | - | GC | 30 | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||||
54 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||||
55 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||||
56 | - | Classic | PENTON Sara Lares-Waowdeals | 27 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||
57 | - | Climber | KOZONCHUK Oxana Lensworld - Zannata | 28 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||
58 | - | TT | OLSSON Sara Inpa - Bianchi | 26 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||
59 | - | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Lares-Waowdeals | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||
60 | - | TT | 43 | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||||
61 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||
62 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||||
63 | - | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 6:00 | .. | |||
64 | - | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team BMS BIRN | 32 | Team BMS BIRN | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |||
65 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
66 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
67 | - | Sprint | RIJFF Anouk Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||
68 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
69 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
70 | - | Classic | RASCH HANSEN Tine Team BMS BIRN | 40 | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||
71 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
72 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
73 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
74 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
75 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
76 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
77 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
78 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
79 | - | Classic | 36 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
80 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||||
81 | - | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||
82 | - | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 9:04 | .. | |||
83 | - | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Zannata | 25 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 9:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:19:07 | .. | |||
2 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | - | TT | MARKUS Riejanne Team Liv-Plantur | 21 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | - | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Lensworld - Zannata | 21 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS BIRN | 20 | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | - | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | - | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
11 | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
13 | - | TT | 20 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 5:31 | .. | |
15 | - | TT | 21 | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |||
16 | - | Sprint | RIJFF Anouk Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 8:35 | .. | |
17 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:35 | .. | |||
18 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 8:35 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:35 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | +5 | |
2 | - | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | +5 | |
3 | - | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | +3 | |
4 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | 2 | +2 | |
5 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
6 | - | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 6:56:52 | .. |
2 | Orica - AIS | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | UCI | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
5 | Inpa - Bianchi | UCI | ,, 0:29 | .. |
6 | Lensworld - Zannata | UCI | ,, 0:29 | .. |
7 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | UCI | ,, 0:29 | .. |
8 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | ,, 0:29 | .. |
9 | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
10 | Team BMS BIRN | UCI | 9:04 9:04 | .. |
11 | Maxx-solar Women | 14:35 14:35 | .. | |
12 | Netherlands | NAT | ,, 14:35 | .. |
13 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 14:35 | .. | |
14 | Sweden | NAT | ,, 14:35 | .. |
15 | Team Bh Cycling | ,, 14:35 | .. | |
16 | Koga Ladies Protecti | ,, 14:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.09 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:88 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: